áááááááááááááááá áááááááááááRONDE VAN RIETHOVEN

ááááááááááááá áááááááááááááááááááááááááááááá18 JUNI 2018áááááááááááá

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN

 

 

 

 

1

Jos Koop

Eindhoven

2

Bryan Bouwmans

Gemert

3

Koos Jeroen Kers

Amstelveen

4

Joren Segers

Bijschrijver

5

Bryan van Rutten

Breda

6

Pieter van Oirschot

Best

7

Lex Nederlof

Bijschrijver

8

Bastijn Boele

Leiden

9

Benjamin Sydlik

Bijschrijver

10

Rowan Bergmans

Maren-kessel

11

Ronan van Zandbeek

Bijschrijver

12

Tom Jansen

Steenbergen

13

Ronald Ligtenberg

Leimuiden

14

Geert Smits

Veldhoven

15

Frenky van der Vorst

Halsteren

16

Jeffrey Doornbusch

Breda

17

Robbie Gevers

Schijndel

18

Jorrit de Haas

Eersel

19

Yannick Vrielink

Zutphen

20

Brian Megens

Bijschrijver

21

Mathijs Loman

Bijschrijver

22

Sam Muskens

Tilburg

23

Pieter Israel

Kruiningen

24

Thomas van Dop

Amsterdam

25

Bart Vreugdenhil

Amsterdam

26

Ferdi Frijters

Berkel-enschot

27

Paul Dekkers

Bijschrijver

28

Jan-Willem Kamphof

Eindhoven

DNF

Hans Dekkers

Ijzendijke

DNF

Roland van der Sloot

's-hertogenbosch

DNF

Martijn Versteege

Hengelo Gld

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN

 

 

 

1

Nina Kessler

Bijschrijver

2

Sandra van Veghel

Esch

3

Paulien Koster

Delfstrahuizen

4

Monique van de Ree

Etten-leur

5

Evy Kuijpers

Bijschrijver

6

Roos Hoogeboom

Zeist

7

Britt Teunissen

Ysselsteyn Lb

8

Kelly Markus

Hoofddorp

9

Hanneke de Goeje

Leiden

10

Teuntje Beekhuis

Eindhoven

11

Ymke Stegink

Berlicum

12

Fleur Nagengast

Beilen

13

Meike Uiterwijk Winkel

Bijschrijver

14

CÚline van Houtum

Bijschrijver

15

Maud Kaptheijns

Bergeijk

16

Daimy Hellemons

Hoeven

17

Elle Anderson

Bijschrijver

18

Inge van der Heijden

Schaijk

19

Iris Ton

Waskemeer

20

Lise Visser

Prinsenbeek

21

Puck Moonen

Bijschrijver

22

Bianca Lust

Oostzaan

23

Sharon Dommanschet

Roosendaal

24

Anisha Vekemans

Bijschrijver

25

Senna Feron

Schimmert

26

Maaike Meistrok

Elshout

27

Rosan Baas

Den Dungen

28

Patricia Nuyens

Eersel

29

Tessa Veen - Backhuijs

Eindhoven

30

Hanneke Mulder

Utrecht

31

Nielske Bremmers

Geldrop

DNF

Esther van Veen

Uitgeest