RONDE VAN BEDUM

                                               19 JUNI 2018            

 

UITSLAG.DERRNY´S.ELITE/BELOFTEN

 

 

 

1

Peter Merx

 

2

Patrick van der Duin

 

3

Martin Bauer

 

4

Paul de Haan

 

5

Mark Prinsen

 

6

Stan Wijkel

 

7

Jasper Frahm

 

8

Ronald Kruijer

 

9

Johan Knol

 

10

Vladi Riha

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.CRITERIUM.ELITE/BELOFTEN

 

 

 

1

Johan Knol

Bakkeveen

2

Martin Bauer

Dresden

3

Stan Wijkel

Holsloot

4

Mark Prinsen

 

5

Peter Merx

Warfhuizen

6

Jasper Frahm

Hamburg

7

Ronald Kruijer

Donkerbroek

8

Patrick van der Duin

Bijschrijver

9

Kjeld Nuis

Emmen

10

Riha Vladi

Bremen

11

Sybren Welling

Groningen

12

Henk Jaap Moorlag

Onstwedde

13

Chiel Breukelman

Gramsbergen

14

Pim Cazemier

Den Horn

15

Felix Holst

Hamburg

16

Paul de Haan

Groningen

17

Tim Weerkamp

Groningen

18

Steven Willemsen

Groningen

19

Fabian Ilgen

Bijschrijver

20

Pieter Verhoeven

Groningen

21

Anton Benedix

Dresden

22

Chiel Smit

Zuidwolde Dr

23

Patrick Reiszig

Leipzig

24

Luuk Loohuis

Groningen

25

Jelmer Arendshorst

Nieuwleusen

26

Roelof de Jong

Borger

27

Sebastiaan Vogel

Dresden

28

Ruben Hoekstra

Bijschrijver

29

Maurice Zaal

Groningen

30

Jan Dijkstra

Drachten

31

Jasper Bovenhuis

Staphorst

32

Domenic Karrasch

Hamburg

33

Jonathan Plag

Hamburg

34

Jan Lietzke

 

35

Tsjerk Rozema

Groningen

36

Maurits Buist

Bijschrijver

37

Jeff Vermeulen

Exloo

38

Axel Scheinplug

Chemnitz

39

Fabian Ilgen

Dronryp

40

Johannes Heider

Dresden

41

Andries Weening

Kootstertille

42

Christoph Fiebig

Bijschrijver

43

Sven de Haan

Zuidlaren

44

Sipke Zijlstra

Burgum

45

Taeke Oppewal

Sneek

46

Gerben Oldenkamp

Bijschrijver

47

Henk Bos

Bijschrijver

48

Marc de Bruin

Groningen

DNF

Coen Rijpma

Wolvega

DNF

Dennis Boskers

Alteveer Gn

DNF

Max Grave

Haren

DNF

Roy Harms

Paterswolde

DNF

Sander Iwema

Hooghalen

DNF

Robbert Mekelenkamp

Oostwold

DNF

Holm Rohner

Dresden

DNF

Iwan Schut

Stadskanaal

DNF

Bert van de Tuuk

Assen

DNF

Melvin van Zijl

Harderwijk