RONDE VAN RHOON.ALBRANDSWAARD

                                               19 JUNI 2018            

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN

 

 

 

 

1

Craig Wiggins

 

2

Ivar Slik

Bergen Nh

3

Jordi Talen

Spijkenisse

4

Carne Groube

 

5

Frenky van der Vorst

Halsteren

6

Yentl Ruijmgaard

Bijschrijver

7

Herman ten Kate

Rotterdam

8

Gijs Meijer

Oostwoud

9

Jesse Coyle

Leichhardt

10

Robert Berk

Pijnacker

11

Noah de Groot

Ottoland

12

David van den Berg

Leidschendam

13

Leo Gödde

Barendrecht

14

Milan van der Touw

Voorschoten

15

Rik Nederlof

Breda

16

Ronald Ligtenberg

Leimuiden

17

Florian Smits

Dinxperlo

18

Koos Jeroen Kers

Amstelveen

19

Jorrit Walgien

Amersfoort

20

Robin Wennekes

Arnhem

21

Niels Immerzeel

Wilnis

22

Witten Anthonise

Dordrecht

23

Jannes van Weele

Utrecht

24

Jaco van Beusichem

Hoek Van Holland

25

Sjoerd Kouwenhoven

Naaldwijk

26

Sander Lodder

Ridderkerk

27

Julian Stolk

Pijnacker

28

Hermen Bode

Giessenburg

29

Thomas van Bommel

Rotterdam

30

Marco Kuijvenhoven

´s-gravenzande

31

Lars Adriaansen

Steenbergen

32

Wilfred Slieker

Monster

33

Alexander Evans

Bendigo

34

Jan-Willem Groeneveld

Rotterdam

35

Raymond Splinter

Bijschrijver

36

Thom Stuij

Bijschrijver

37

Olivier van Pelt

Spijkenisse

38

Marvin van Spronsen

Naaldwijk

39

Aron Bosman

Hazerswoude Dorp

40

Cris Zwanenburg

Alphen A/d Rijn

41

Angus Lyons

Invermay

42

Menno Boogaard

Bijschrijver

43

Mike Kruijthof

Bijschrijver

44

Lex Nederlof

Oostvoorne

45

Michael Vingerling

Hellevoetsluis

46

Tom Jansen

Steenbergen

47

Michiel Jumelet

Bruinisse

48

Christian Kuikstra

Heenvliet

49

Youp Havermans

Rotterdam

50

Roy Pieters

Zwanenburg

51

Lieven Anthonise

Dordrecht

52

Peter Livingstone

Mosman

53

Pieter Israel

Kruiningen

54

Gert-Jan Elsenaar

Amsterdam

DNF

Paul Bakker

Rhoon

DNF

Jordy Buskermolen

Kudelstaart

DNF

Aron Kremer

Pernis

DNF

Hugo Spaargaren

Bijschrijver

DNF

Tim de Koning

Bijschrijver

DNF

Abdul Sauls

Bijschrijver

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.AMATEURS 40±/SPORTKLASSE 19±

 

 

 

1

André van Reek

Lisse

2

Edward Sol

Spijkenisse

3

Lars Rietveld

Oudewater

4

Otto Schotte

Hellevoetsluis

5

Wout Roos

Stad Aan

6

Jeroen Wesselius

Zoetermeer

7

Brian Burggraaf

Velsen Noord

8

Marco van Leeuwen

Bijschrijver

9

Martijn Harteloh

Dordrecht

10

Rick de Kruijff

Barendrecht

11

Ferry de Vendt

Bijschrijver

12

Henrik Boele

Sliedrecht

13

Jan Kees den Hartog

Bijschrijver

14

Leon Oosters

Hellevoetsluis

15

William Westerlaken

Bijschrijver

16

Peter Kooistra

Papendrecht

17

Maurice de Keijzer

Zuidland

18

Sander van der Velde

Oude Tonge

19

Marco Duson

Brielle

20

Erik Stolk

Brielle

21

Theo Honkoop

Sliedrecht

22

Pieter van Egmond

Rotterdam

23

Bennie van den Heuvel

Strijen

24

Casper van der Marel

Maasland

25

Raymond Greep

Maasland

26

Marco Andeweg

Hoogvliet

27

Marco van Vlijmen

Alblasserdam

28

Marco van Houten

Brielle

29

Dave Kortekaas

Bijschrijver

30

Tom de Jong

Spijkenisse

31

Ton Ippel

Barendrecht

32

Ruben Mijnsbergen

Bijschrijver

DNF

Kees Barendregt

Rhoon