†††††††††††††††††††††† ††††JEUGD.KLIMOMNIUM DORDRECHT

†††††††††††††††† ††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††23 JUNI 2018††††††††††††

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.1

 

 

 

 

1

Nicole van Sighem

Den Haag

2

Imke Menting

Apeldoorn

3

Jayden Lampen

Leusden

4

Demi Keijzer

Alphen Aan Den Rijn

5

Jil Koot

Rotterdam

6

Jordy Koenis

Berkel En Rodenrijs

7

Yara Gouw

Barendrecht

8

Fleur van der Glas

Dordrecht

9

Finn Wuisman

Spijkenisse

10

Maxime Takken

Alphen Aan Den Rijn

11

Marly Langendoen

Berkel En Rodenrijs

12

Yin Koolbergen

Krommenie

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.2

 

 

 

 

1

Amy Grosz

Zevenhuizen

2

Brett Timmer

Papendrecht

3

Sven Wisse

Rilland

4

Sam Van Hoeck

Essen

5

Lotte de Grave

Tholen

6

Lars van Assema

Assendelft

7

Filippo van Loo

Amsterdam

8

Ňsa de Keijzer

Zuidland

9

Julian Dingemans

Lage Zwaluwe

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.3

 

 

 

 

1

Zara Ansems

Lage Zwaluwe

2

Michelle Maas

 

3

Selena Bas

Nieuw Lekkerland

4

NoŽl Goijert

's-gravenzande

5

Sam Mullaert

Kapelle

6

Luke Chow

Hendrik Ido Ambacht

7

Evi de Jonge

's Gravendeel

8

Mikai Krijt

Koog Aan De Zaan

9

Kim Lauwerijssen

Rucphen

10

Isere Koster

Etten- Leur

11

Nick Koenis

Berkel En Rodenrijs

12

Mathijs Klippel

 

13

Yiran van 't Oosten

Bleiswijk

14

Thyn Jacobs

Etten-leur

15

Akira Koolbergen

Krommenie

16

Liedewij Harmens

Oegstgeest

17

Isa de Jonge

's Gravendeel

18

Liam Den Breejen

Sliedrecht

19

Tygo van der Beek

Heenvliet

20

Maud van Izerloo

Dordrecht

21

Jesse Rozendaal

Dordrecht

22

Bram de Waard

Heenvliet

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.4

 

 

 

 

1

Cyriel Hooghwerff

Dordrecht

2

Maurits Buiter

 

3

Nick Wisse

Rilland

4

Roxanne Takken

Alphen A/d Rijn

5

Thijmen de Jong

Ter Aar

6

Teun Paaimans

Kapelle

7

Veerle Muller

Haarlem

8

Dennis Polfliet

Yerseke

9

Mees Bassa

Noordeloos

10

Senna de Kok

Voorburg

11

Silje van Riemsdijk

Beverwijk

12

Floris Blok

Rotterdam

13

Thijs Bijl

Papendrecht

14

Jens Slabbekoorn

Kapelle

15

Christophe van der Meer

 

16

Elise van Sighem

Den Haag

17

Tom van Hengel

Zwijndrecht

18

DaniŽl Weeder

Leiden

19

Joaquin Henskes

Almere

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.5

 

 

 

 

1

Cedric de Jager

Barendrecht

2

Senna Wuisman

Spijkenisse

3

Julia Lindhout

St Maartensdijk

4

Denley van Wijnbergen

Werkendam

5

Joer Post

Delfgauw

6

Cas Briggeman

Rockanje

7

Anco Ballif

Gouda

8

Martijn Braspenning

Prinsenbeek

9

Jelle de Vlaam

Gravendeel

10

Judith Van Duin

Hoogwoud

11

Dennis van Maurik

Wateringen

12

Lukas Mouthaan

Dordrecht

13

llija Bosschieter

Westzaan

14

Kobe van den Bulck

Essen

15

Sofie Ceelie

Papendrecht

16

Lars Prins

Hank

17

Hidde de Nas

Assendelft

18

Victor Hugo Brenders

Dongen

19

Ties van Roode

Heemstede

20

Anouk Bijl

Papendrecht

21

Sil Bergsma

Oudenhoorn

22

Sem van Wijngaarden

Hardinxveld-giessendam

23

Julien van Gool

Sliedrecht

24

Femke Reemeijer

Spaarndam

25

Tim van Leening

Ridderkerk

26

Luuk Klijs

Tilburg

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.6

 

 

 

 

1

Oscar Chamberlain

Forrest

2

Axel Roks

Sint Willebrord

3

Mees Vlot

Gouda

4

Thomas Engelhard

Den Haag

5

Jesse de Vries

Hoofddorp

6

Hidde Swart

Oosterhout

7

Britt de Grave

Tholen

8

Tim Verdel

Roelofarendsveen

9

Rosita Reijnhout

Wolphaartsdijk

10

Lean Booy

Berkel En Rodenrijs

11

Indy Baas

Bergambacht

12

Mees de Vos

Heinkenszand

13

Stijn Honcoop

 

14

NoŽlle Booy

Berkel En Rodenrijs

15

Igor Ouwerkerk

Leiden

16

Felix van Hemert

Oostzaan

17

Rens GrŲmmel

Uithoorn

18

Jill de Jong

 

19

Lisa van de Kamp

Den Haag

20

Bo van Elven

Etten-leur

21

Luuk van Zwienen

Lekkerkerk

22

Nadia Vermeeren

Zwijndrecht

23

Jasper Kreeft

Dordrecht

24

Tom van de Water

Leiden

25

Sven van der Klaauw

Leiden

26

Pelle van der Putte

Haarlem

27

Thomas Krijgsman

Zaandam

28

Bas van Zuidam

Zaamslag

29

Declan van der Hoek

Spijkenisse

30

Jayden Post

Strijen

31

Elena de Ruiter

Papendrecht

33

Bradly de Boom

's-gravendeel

DNF

Gijs Ariens

Heenvliet

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.7

 

 

 

 

 

NOG GEEN UITSLAG BEKEND