áááááááááááááááááááááá ááááRONDE VAN DRACHTSTERCOMPAGNIE

áááááááááááááááá áááááááááááááááááááááááááááááá23 JUNI 2018áááááááááááá

 

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN/AMATEURS

 

 

 

1

Peter Schulting

Lemele

2

RenÚ Hooghiemster

Sneek

3

Ronald Kruijer

Donkerbroek

4

Jarno Gmelich Meijling

Almere

5

Rick Ottema

Muntendam

6

Jasper Schouten

Dronten

7

Jasper Bovenhuis

Staphorst

8

Patrick van der Duin

Nieuw-roden

9

Hartthijs de Vries

Bijschrijver

10

Danny van der Tuuk

Assen

11

Rick van Breda

Den Helder

12

Johan Knol

Bakkeveen

13

Aden Paterson

Assen

14

Kjeld Nuis

Emmen

15

Chiel Schulten

Raalte

16

Jos de Vos

Heerenveen

17

Coen Rijpma

Wolvega

18

Sipke Zijlstra

Burgum

19

Aron de Jong

Leeuwarden

20

Rudy Vriend

Schagen

21

Evert-Jan Veldkamp

Roden

22

Chiel Breukelman

Bijschrijver

23

Rutger van der Meer

Stiens

24

Ruben Hoekstra

Heerenveen

25

Roelof de Jong

Borger

26

Pim Cazemier

Bijschrijver

27

Chiel Smit

Zuidwolde Dr

28

Joeri van der Tuin

Westerland

29

Luuk Loohuis

Groningen

30

Willem Hoolwerf

Eemdijk

31

Gerben Oldenkamp

Zandhuizen

32

Sjors Dekker

Andijk

33

Gerard Haasjes

Staphorst

34

Dion Koot

Steggerda

35

Klaas de Weerd

Staphorst

36

Jeen de Jong

Britsum

37

Sven de Haan

Zuidlaren

38

Jan Dijkstra

Drachten

39

Hans Groenhoff

Groningen

40

Lars van Uum

Harderwijk

41

Tsjerk Rozema

Groningen

42

Niek Geerts

Assen

43

Marco van der Tuin

Groningen

44

Arjan de Haan

Rouveen

45

Kars Jansman

Hellendoorn

46

Timon van der Wal

Groningen

47

Maurits Buist

Drachten

48

Marc de Bruin

Bijschrijver

49

Daniel Elzinga

Opende

50

Pim Poortinga

Kampen

51

Martin Bruining

Sneek

52

Mischa Groen

Assen

53

Danny Gosma

Dokkum

54

Stef Jonker

Roden

55

Henk Bos

Drachten

56

Gudo Hartog

Groningen

57

Sent Tissingh

Groningen

58

Jelmer Arendshorst

Nieuwleusen

59

Aron Romeijn

Heerenveen

60

Wim Stroetinga

Nijkerk

61

Jacob Ekema

Veendam

62

Roy Eefting

Vaassen

63

Arjan Stroetinga

Wijnjewoude

64

Justin Timmermans

Hardenberg

65

Andries Weening

Kootstertille

66

Tijmen Eising

Bijschrijver

67

Tom Kaal

Borne

68

Jannes van Weele

Utrecht

DNF

Thomas Arends

Harderwijk

DNF

Bj÷rn Bakker

Wijnjewoude

DNF

Edward Berends

Kolham

DNF

Klarenzo van Elp

Staphorst

DNF

Jan Essers

Wolvega

DNF

Max Grave

Haren

DNF

Marco Hagedoorn

Een

DNF

DaniŰl Jansen

Groningen

DNF

Bouwe Kuin

Blesdijke

DNF

Patrick Kuiper

Nieuwolda

DNF

Wessel Lange

Zoutkamp

DNF

Sven Nijzingh

Zuidwolde

DNF

Berend Slagter

Peize

DNF

Mitchel Steenhof

Ureterp

DNF

Mathijs Steenhuis

Sneek

DNF

Thijs Willem van der Vegt

Assen

DNF

Maarten Vierhout

Nunspeet

DNF

Vincent Huiting

Bijschrijver

DNF

Felix Kok

Bijschrijver

DNF

Stijn Oost

Bijschrijver

DNF

Sebastian Vester

Bijschrijver