KAMPIOENSCHAP VAN NEDERLAND MASTERS

                                               24 JUNI 2018            

 

UITSLAG.MASTERS 30±

 

 

 

 

1

Frank Visser

Utrecht

2

Frits van Lieshout

Spaarndam

3

Martin van Plateringen

Almere

4

Imo de Pruijssenaere de la Woestijne

Utrecht

5

Jorne Videler

Badhoevedorp

6

Elias de Bruijne

Utrecht

7

Ivar Hartogs

Amersfoort

8

Marco Kuijvenhoven

´s-gravenzande

9

Gijsbert Nieuwkoop

Veen

10

Wout Roos

Stad Aan

11

Tibor Zwaan

Egmond Aan Zee

12

Remco Bertelink

Ede

13

Roel de Vries

Utrecht

14

Teun Forschelen

Tilburg

15

Dik van de Koolwijk

Elst

16

Sander Boerkamp

Amsterdam

17

Bob Jonkheer

Noordwijkerhout

18

Bas de Bruin

Uithoorn

19

Edwin Wielink

Twello

20

Joost Arentsen

Varsseveld

21

Guido Benthem

Velp

22

Nick Riddy

Veghel

23

Joost van der Helm

Pijnacker

24

Marco van Dijken

Appingedam

25

Albert Tuin

Staphorst

26

Michel Reinhard

Ijsselstein

27

Andre van Tilborg

Andel

28

Pim Hackmann

Heemstede

29

Arthur Rutte

Haarlem

30

Stefan Laurijssen

Oud Gastel

31

Gert-Jan Veltkamp

Deventer

32

Stef van der Hijden

Nijmegen

DNF

Coen Beckers

Woudenberg

DNF

Gerjo Berentschot

Zelhem

DNF

Jarco van Binsbergen

Herveld

DNF

Wilbert van Binsbergen

Dodewaard

DNF

Gerrit-Jan van Duinen

Wezep

DNF

Johan Flier

Elburg

DNF

Roel van Gameren

Veghel

DNF

Arie van't Geloof

Dirksland

DNF

Richard van Hardeveld

Ede Gld

DNF

Rik Jansen

Zwolle

DNF

Bas Kaptein

Noordwijkerhout

DNF

Coen van t Klooster

Soest

DNF

Tom Koeleman

Utrecht

DNF

Martijn Koert

Duiven

DNF

Eric van Leijen

Nijmegen

DNF

Bram Mens

Wateringen

DNF

Ferdie van Mil

Haps

DNF

Erik Nekkers

Vught

DNF

Germon Peeters

Tilburg

DNF

Robin de Pruyssenaere de la Woestijne

Leusden

DNF

Jeroen Repko

Julianadorp

DNF

Sven Roggeveen

Utrecht

DNF

Ernst Siegers

Tilburg

DNF

Luuk Timmermans

Arnhem

DNF

Jurgen Verbocht

Roosendaal

DNF

Antonio Vilches-Kolkman

Haarlem

DNF

Dingeman Vink

Haarlem

DNF

Johan Vos

Bruchem

DNF

Rick Craenen

Nederweert

DNF

Gerhard Joling

Pijnacker

DNF

Kevin Molenaar

Amsterdam

DNF

Ard Veneman

Utrecht

DNF

Gijs Vierling

Veldhoven

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.MASTERS 40±

 

 

 

 

1

Ferry de Ruiter

Putten

2

Martijn Broekman

Tricht

3

Edwin Krijgh

Dieren

4

Heini Koornberg

Zwolle

5

Ronald de Waal

Amstelveen

6

Mirgo Koehorst

Ootmarsum

7

Arjan Seunninga

Ede

8

Arnoud Witsenburg

Driebergen

9

Paul van Schalen

Zetten

10

Jan Terpstra

Drachten

11

Jeroen Rebel

Geldrop

12

Edwin de Graaff

De Kwakel

13

Barry Porsius

Lelystad

14

Martijn de Groot

Gorinchem

15

Marc van Grinsven

Deurne

16

Cees Snoek

Volendam

17

Ruud Goorden

Roosendaal

18

Haiko Peters

Oosterhout Gld

19

John Roos

Middelharnis

20

Dick Post

Wezep

21

Arjan Elferink

Veenhuizen

22

Jeroen Wesselius

Zoetermeer

23

Arje de Waard

Dordrecht

24

Stephan Lotz

Maasmechelen

25

Romke van der Weerdt

Amsterdam

26

Jeroen Martens

Rotterdam

27

Andries Bosma

Elst

28

Frido Frencken

Hoogland

29

Fedor Hes

Utrecht

30

Edward Sol

Spijkenisse

31

Menno Gobielje

Gouda

32

Marcel Hillaert

Edam

33

Thijs van der Bijl

Lent

34

Bop Douma

Arnhem

35

Dirk Loekemeijer

Dordrecht

36

Brian Burggraaf

Velsen Noord

37

Erik Dekker

Hedel

38

Barry Koks

Apeldoorn

39

Joost Aelmans

Uden

40

Maxim Harteloh

De Lier

41

Lennert van Straten

Rotterdam

42

Mario Willemsen

Huissen

43

Stanley Alards

Arnhem

44

Gert-Jan Verdijk

Boxmeer

45

Paul Talens

Laag Zuthem

46

Robert de Poel

Dordrecht

47

Robert Reijers

Dordrecht

48

René Mink van der Werf

Nieuw Amsterdam

49

Chris Heiberg

Rotterdam

50

Patrick Heijnen

Heusden Gem Heusden

51

Daniel Kleijn

Wognum

52

Rene v.d. Meulen

Hattem

53

Watze Vroom

Bennekom

54

Pieter van Egmond

Rotterdam

55

Willem van den Akker

Almere

56

Jos Backer

Amsterdam

57

Henry Schut

Zeeland

58

Martijn Colsen

Prinsenbeek

59

Eddie Heldoorn

Vleuten

60

Maurice de Bruijn

Haarlem

61

Martijn Harteloh

Dordrecht

62

Vincent van Wersch

Tilburg

63

Harko Kievit

Leek

64

Frans van Winden

Bergschenhoek

65

Raul Woudstra

Amstelveen

DNF

Willem Abbema

Utrecht

DNF

Sander Baars

Amsterdam

DNF

Michel Boerboom

Driel

DNF

Marc Borst

Utrecht

DNF

Ernest Boskovic

Soest

DNF

Ronald Carpay

Tegelen

DNF

Rik van Dijken

's-heerenberg

DNF

Martijn Evers

Midwoud

DNF

Job Janssen

Amsterdam

DNF

Wouter de Jonge

Ouderkerk Aan De Amstel

DNF

Martijn van der Laan

Voorhout

DNF

Remco Menting

Apeldoorn

DNF

Ivo van den Noort

De Meern

DNF

Berry Roelofs

Groesbeek

DNF

Harry Ruiterkamp

Slijk-ewijk

DNF

Theo van der Werf

De Meern

DNF

Roy Steuten

Ell

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.MASTERS 50±/54±

 

 

 

1

André van Reek

Lisse

2

Edwin Ophof

Raalte

3

Gerald Keijzer

Kampen

4

Caspar Hermans

Amsterdam

5

Andre Grootveld

Zoetermeer

6

Gert Bosman

Wijhe

7

Marcel Weinans

Roden

8

Hans Spil

Loosdrecht

9

Erik Satter

Gameren

10

Arjen Kraaijeveld

Kampen

11

Wilfred Harbers

Putten

12

Everhardus Roek

Almelo

13

Dick Kinket

Hattem

14

Hans van Eijk

Nieuw Vennep

15

Jacco Konijn

Hoorn

16

Adrie Frijters

Wageningen

17

Auke Broex

Ouderkerk A/d Amstel

18

Frank Rijkhoff

Veenendaal

19

Coen Emmer

Amsterdam

20

Bart van Breemen

Amsterdam

21

Marco Schenk

Aalten

22

René Rotscheid

Apeldoorn

23

Kees van Asten

Zeewolde

24

Peter de Koster

Purmerend

25

Eddy Hermsen

Ochten

26

Stan Janssen

Siebengewald

27

Linze Dijkstra

Utrecht

28

Matthieu Hendriks

Lekkerkerk

29

Henk Weerman

Wolvega

30

Frank Verkoijen

Utrecht

31

Frits Hallensleben

Schagen

32

Pierre Deen

Amsterdam

33

Hans Schuurman

Utrecht

34

Henk Peters

Hillegom

35

Ron Dooyeweerd

Harderwijk

36

Michael Ruska

Volendam

37

Edwin Vrauwdeunt

S-gravenhage

38

Jan Alma

Otterlo

39

Jan Hekman

Norg

40

Miente Steensma

Drachten

41

Henk Schipper

Zwolle

42

Joost van Bezooijen

Nijmegen

43

Rene Boerhof

Stadskanaal

44

Elbert van den Berg

Nijkerkerveen

45

Marcel Verhagen

Oud Beijerland

46

Ed van der Veer

Renswoude

47

Jan Willem Nijkamp

Hoogland

48

Steen Sorensen

Amsterdam

49

Anton Mink

Linschoten

50

Jos van der Wijst

Sint-oedenrode

51

Richard Boots

Rotterdam

52

Eddie van der Grijn

Ameide

53

John van Ravenstein

Sprang-capelle

54

Hans Bal

's-gravenhage

55

Arjan Vonk

Amsterdam

56

Eric de Vries

De Goorn

58

Gert Dijkstra

Emmeloord

DNF

Rob Driessen

Arnhem

DNF

Menno Helvensteijn

Amsterdam

DNF

Patrick Kleine

Posterholt

DNF

Walter Koster

Etten-leur

DNF

Theo Leenderts

Rotterdam

DNF

Werner de Haan

Andijk

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.MASTERS 55±/59±

 

 

 

1

Jos Wolfkamp

Raalte

2

Lars Rietveld

Oudewater

3

Peter de Weert

Staphorst

4

Chris Maas

Papendrecht

5

Frank Nijssen

Haarlem

6

Henry Kes

Volendam

7

John van Rullen

Schijndel

8

Frans Rahms

Waddinxveen

9

Gert de Veen

Zuidbroek

10

Wouter Daanen

Heerde

11

Jeroen Bosman

Amsterdam

12

Marco van Leeuwen

Hellevoetsluis

13

Ruud Kluit

Beets

14

Toon Schoonderbeek

Nijkerk

15

Ad Slingerland

Haastrecht

16

Hans Vonk

Arnhem

17

Jaap van der Breggen

Nijkerk Gld

18

Sep Visser

Heemstede

19

Martin Hoefakker

Middenmeer

20

Sjaak Eijgenhuijsen

Leeuwarden

21

Henny Roelen

Chaam

22

Ming-ko Sun

Den Helder

23

Erwin Kistemaker

Diemen

24

Kees van Prooijen

's-gravenhage

25

Jan Buisman

Ouderkerk Aan De Amstel

26

Richard Beumer

Ede

27

Rob Niekolaas

Zwolle

28

Herman de Jong

Zoeterwoude

29

Elliot de Vette

 

30

Egbert van Wezenbeek

Hoorn

DNF

Gerald van Beek

Wijk Bij Duurstede

DNF

Ron Breeman

Dordrecht

DNF

Mark Janssens

Rhenen

DNF

Remy Knaap

Dordrecht

DNF

Karel Knijnenburg

Wassenaar

DNF

Peter Nederstigt

Nieuw Vennep

DNF

Martin de Peuter

Oud Beijerland

DNF

Erik Sandifort

Rotterdam

DNF

Huub Stammes

Soest

DNF

Frank Verwijk

Leusden

DNF

Stijn Wiegerinck

Gorssel

DNF

Koos Hofman

Amersfoort

DNF

Gerrit Terpstra

Leeuwarden

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.MASTERS 60±

 

 

 

 

1

Ron Paffen

Milsbeek

2

Bert Bakker

Zaandam

3

Hans Lap

Hendrik Ido Ambacht

4

Theo Joosten

Spaarndam

5

Willem Hus

Voorburg

6

Gijs Nederlof

Kamerik

7

Henri Spijkers

Den Haag

8

Piet Kralt

Rijnsburg

9

Ron Smit

Zandvoort

10

Arie Blomberg

Kedichem

11

Johan Hendriks

Hilversum

12

Benno Pauw

Nieuwegein

13

Simon Jorritsma

Haarlem

14

Frank Wester

Utrecht

15

Hans van Bavel

St.anthonis

16

Peter Keijzers

Hillegom

17

Michaël Bolle

Emst

18

Barend Motshagen

Nijkerk Gld

19

Marcel Kamerling

Amsterdam

20

Menno Hillebregt

Hillegom

21

Sjaak van Hal

Deventer

22

Chris Bernaards

Vlaardingen

DNF

Gerard Albrink

Uitgeest

DNF

Maas van Beek

Barneveld

DNF

Cor van Bijnen

Andijk

DNF

Ben de Bruin

Uithoorn

DNF

Dick van de Burgwal

Leusden

DNF

Dick Commandeur

Sint Pancras

DNF

Andre Fenneman

Beuningen

DNF

Henk Goes

De Meern

DNF

Piet Gruteke

Rotterdam

DNF

Peter de Jong

Hilversum

DNF

Leon van der Laan

Lisse

DNF

Albert Raven

Aduard

DNF

Rob Swankhuizen

Hillegom

DNF

Guus Zantingh

Mijdrecht

DNF

Jan van der Tang

Voorhout

DNF

Leen Blom

Uithoorn

DNF

Bonne Dijkstra

Burgum