RONDE VAN NIEUW-VENNEP

                                               24 JUNI 2018            

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN/AMATEURS/SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

1

Niels Ruijter

Uithoorn

2

Tjalle de Jong

Wageningen

3

Dennis Souverein

Haarlem

4

Paul den Edel

Haarlem

5

Tommy Oude Elferink

Bijschrijver

6

Robbert Schaap

Leidschendam

7

Jesper Koen

De Knipe

8

Serginho Wilshaus

Haarlem

9

Nick Roetman

Haarlem

10

Jermo le Fevre

Bijschrijver

11

Frank Lanting

Den Haag

12

Axel Koopman

Heemskerk

13

Jonathan Espigares

Bijschrijver

14

Henk de Jong

Nieuwveen

15

Youri Deelen

Schoonhoven

16

Mike Kruijthof

Dordrecht

17

Carlo Kop

Almere

18

Jelmer Groen

Dronten

19

Roy Hoogendoorn

Boskoop

20

Patrick de Smit

Nieuw-vennep

21

Joren Bronkhorst

Gorinchem

22

Jorre van der Bij

Bijschrijver

23

Laurens Heijn

Leiden

24

Robin Hink

Vijfhuizen

25

Guido Smit

Voorburg

26

Maarten Schavemaker

Nieuw Vennep

27

Koos van Dam

Amsterdam

28

Bauke de Haan

Amsterdam

29

Menno Koens

Hoofddorp

30

Ruud Schrauwen

Utrecht

31

Bart de Veer

Vreeland

32

Nick van Diest

Alphen Aan Den Rijn

33

Jelmer Draaisma

Bijschrijver

34

Menno van Capel

Noorden

35

Martein Akse

Bijschrijver

36

Anthony Laman

Hoofddorp

37

Teun Groeneveld

Nieuw Vennep

38

Erik de Niet

Den Haag

39

Marius van Breda

Nieuw-vennep

40

Jan Sachtleven

Den Haag

41

Marcel Klapwijk

Ter Aar

42

Jesse Stam

Bergambacht

43

Erik Groeneveld

Heinenoord

44

Dave Kortekaas

Rotterdam

45

Wilbert Heijn

Leiden

46

Erik Stammes

Amsterdam

47

Norbert van der Straaten

Bijschrijver

48

Daniel Pelgrim

Sassenheim

49

Fabio Bertolini

Amsterdam

50

Janwillem Testerink

Leiden

51

Maarten Postma

Hoofddorp

52

Jeroen Hoogakker

Oegstgeest

53

Tristan van den Berg

Alphen Aan Den Rijn

DNF

Tim Christen

Leiden

DNF

Jasper Fioole

Koudekerk Aan Den Rijn

DNF

Michiel Groeneveld

Heinenoord

DNF

Sander Kempes

Nieuw-vennep

DNF

Robbert Buts

Bijschrijver

DNF

Luke Kooij

Bijschrijver

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOR/AMATEUR-VROUWEN/NIEUWELING-MEISJES

 

 

 

1

Gaby Gieskens

's-gravenhage

2

Yvette de Koning

Uitgeest

3

Roos Markus

Zwarte Kat

4

Danielle de Jong

Vijfhuizen

5

Heidi Snoek

Abcoude

6

Malou Hiemstra

Utrecht

7

Malena van Dam

Haastrecht

8

Marise Lagendijk

Alphen A/d Rijn

9

Tamara Rumuller

Almere

10

Denice Keesman

Velserbroek

11

Ellen de Waard

Amsterdam

12

Carola van de Wetering

Nieuw Vennep

13

Tess de Visser

Reeuwijk

14

Lorraine Röge

Alphen Aan Den Rijn

15

Roos Haslinghuijs

Wieringerwerf

16

Estelle de Jong

Wilnis

17

Anouk van der Kieft

Nieuw-vennep

18

Emily Mascaro

 

19

Liesbeth Zeeman

Oudkarspel

20

Amber Aernouts

Bijschrijver

21

Lucile Klaasen Bos

Bijschrijver

22

Astrid Vollebregt

Heemstede

23

Susan Verdegaal

Heiloo

24

Corine Nelen

Bijschrijver

25

Lise van Wunsel

Bijschrijver

26

Geartsje de Vries

Arnhem

DNF

Anita Wempe

Spaarndam

DNF

Lonneke van Schaik

Bijschrijver