RONDE VAN WARMENHUIZEN

                                               24 JUNI 2018            

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN/AMATEURS

 

 

 

1

Marten Kooistra

Bijschrijver

2

Stef Krul

Tjalleberd

3

Jasper Schouten

Bijschrijver

4

Nils Wolffenbuttel

Nigtevecht

5

Andre Looij

Bijschrijver

6

Yoeri Havik

Bijschrijver

7

Jelle Nieuwpoort

Warmenhuizen

8

Teun Mouris

Ouderkerk A/d Amstel

9

Arjan Arentsen

Bijschrijver

10

Ivar Slik

Bergen Nh

11

Gijs Meijer

Oostwoud

12

Sjors Handgraaf

Bijschrijver

13

Julius van den Berg

Bijschrijver

14

Bas Ottevanger

Groot Ammers

15

Harry Sweering

Bijschrijver

16

Stefan Appelman

Beverwijk

17

Matthew Overste

Amsterdam

18

Tom Wijfje

Ter Aar

19

Ronald Ligtenberg

Leimuiden

20

Jorn Buning

Alkmaar

21

Bart Mol

Bijschrijver

22

Joris Blokker

Bijschrijver

23

Dennis Buijs

Benthuizen

24

David van den Berg

Leidschendam

25

Dex Groen

Tuitjenhorn

26

Peter Lenderink

Bijschrijver

27

Ide Schelling

Bijschrijver

28

Aron Bosman

Hazerswoude Dorp

29

Vincent Fackeldey

Leiden

30

Sebastiaan ten Zeldam

Haarlem

31

Joeri van der Tuin

Westerland

32

Rudy Vriend

Schagen

33

Rienk Engele

Bijschrijver

34

Dorus de Rijk

De Rijp

35

Wessel van Koppen

Bijschrijver

36

Martijn Veling

Utrecht

37

Sent Tissingh

Groningen

38

Koen Paalman

Nijverdal

DNF

Ruud Appelman

Grootebroek

DNF

Sebastiaan Bennink

Amsterdam

DNF

Bas Bervoets

Hoogwoud

DNF

Koen de Best

Mijdrecht

DNF

Cees Bol

Zaandam

DNF

Rick van Breda

Den Helder

DNF

Jordy Buskermolen

Kudelstaart

DNF

Tijs Dekker

Oosthuizen

DNF

Sjors Dekker

Andijk

DNF

Thomas van Dop

Amsterdam

DNF

Edward Jansen

Zoetermeer

DNF

Mick Kemper

Volendam

DNF

Joeri Klous

Assendelft

DNF

Arjan Ootjers

Rotterdam

DNF

Maurice Rijs

Limmen

DNF

Yentl Ruijmgaard

Zwanenburg

DNF

Mickey Schuller

Dordrecht

DNF

Patrick Stam

Uitgeest

DNF

Joep Steinbusch

Haarlem

DNF

Milan van der Touw

Voorschoten

DNF

Maarten Vierhout

Nunspeet

DNF

Gino Luca Vierhouten

Hulshorst

DNF

Bart Vreugdenhil

Amsterdam

DNF

Max van de Water

Amsterdam

DNF

Sybren Welling

Groningen

DNF

Niels Overvoorde

Bijschrijver

DNF

Thimo Kroeze

Bijschrijver

DNF

Christian Kos

Bijschrijver

DNF

Daan Besteman

Bijschrijver

DNF

Mike Schoonderwoerd

Bijschrijver

DNF

Toon Imming

Bijschrijver

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN/AMATEURS/SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

1

Hans van Wonderen

Bijschrijver

2

Bastian de Jong

Hoorn

3

Bart Nap

Montfoort

4

Patrick Stengs

Bijschrijver

5

Kay Blokdijk

't Veld

6

Guido de Koning

Oostzaan

7

Joakim Zuidema

Bijschrijver

8

Jermo Agema

Den Helder

9

Lennart Aker

Wervershoof

10

Mitchell van Roijen

Beverwijk

11

Hans van Wonderen

Tuitjenhorn

12

Dennis Haanstra

Bijschrijver

13

Michel Dekker

't Veld

14

Job van der Wal

Amsterdam

15

Kees van Wonderen

Tuitjenhorn

16

Cor Visser

Munein

17

Jaap Dudink

Andijk

18

Daan Hoeks

Amstelveen

19

Ruud Coers

Grootebroek

20

Cas Bommer

Waarland

21

Bryan Burger

Warmenhuizen

22

Mike Tesselaar

Bijschrijver

23

Leon van der Made

Bijschrijver

24

Hans Schelvis

Heemskerk

25

Nick van Dorp

Zaandam

26

Jochem Paalman

Nijverdal

27

Nick Slijkerman

Anna Paulowna

28

Lennard Pasman

Landsmeer

29

Mickel van der Burg

Den Helder

30

Ronald Welp

Castricum

31

Egbert Schoemaker

Wapserveen

32

Roel Koenis

't Veld

33

Jorrit Piet

Heemskerk

34

Bram Kras

Hoorn

35

Steven Heshusius

Alkmaar

36

Kay Pronk

Warmenhuizen

37

Edwin Sierkstra

Hoogkarspel

38

Patrick Hoefakker

Middenmeer

39

Martijn van Vechgel

Bijschrijver

40

Volkert Meinsma

Oudkarspel

41

Marco Andeweg

Hoogvliet

42

Joes Klijnsoon

Alkmaar

43

Clemens Ulrich

Alkmaar

44

René Pascha

Zuid-scharwoude

45

Pieter Dekker

Warmenhuizen

46

Hendrik van Westen

Assendelft

47

Sander van Lith

Hoorn

48

Erwin Beckers

Julianadorp

49

Jens Pronk

Warmenhuizen

50

Arwin Elbers

Koog Aan De Zaan

51

Roel Munster

Heerhugowaard

52

Thom Leegwater

Heerugowaard

53

Jens Beerepoot

Heerhugowaard

54

Lars Klugt

Bijschrijver

55

Ties Danenberg

 

57

Bart Ursem

Andijk

58

Gijs Smal

Bijschrijver

DNF

Ivan Beerepoot

Spanbroek

DNF

Michel Henrix

Julianadorp

DNF

Mike Kes

Volendam

DNF

Chris Ruiter

Wervershoof

DNF

Bart Steenman

't Veld

DNF

Ben Visser

Heerhugowaard

DNF

Johan Terpstra

Bijschrijver

DNF

Arjen Neefjes

Bijschrijver

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

 

1

Thomas Lakeman

Venhuizen

2

Erwin Smit

Wervershoof

3

Etienne van Poecke

Nieuw Vennep

4

Ole Veenhuis

Westwoud

5

Joris Keller

Bijschrijver

6

Nick Schelvis

Heemskerk

7

Wessel Mouris

Baambrugge

8

Steijn Vriezen

Amersfoort

9

Chris van Stralen

Enkhuizen

10

Joost Nat

Bijschrijver

11

Lennard Meinema

Amersfoort

12

Igor Baars

Bijschrijver

13

Ivo Zwaans

Den Helder

14

Ian Vasbinder

Koog Aan De Zaan

15

Lars de Weerd

Krommenie

16

Wessel Kuiper

Oosterblokker

17

Quinten Hoogervorst

Schoorl

18

Chris Oosenbrug

Zaandam

19

Matthé Pronk

Tuitjenhorn

20

Jordy van der Ham

Gouda

21

Kevin Krijt

Koog Aan De Zaan

22

Sam Kerkvliet

Nieuwe-wetering

23

Maarten Holsbrink

Amstelveen

24

Jan Boukema

Bijschrijver

25

Mike Bark

Bijschrijver

26

Jurn Wildschut

Bijschrijver

DNF

Xander Krijt

Heerhugowaard