RONDE VAN BLIJHAM

                                               30 JUNI 2018            

 

UITSLAG.AMATEURS/SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

1

Cor Visser

Munein

2

Jack Kuper

Dokkum

3

Adne Koster

Roden

4

Joakim Zuidema

Dokkum

5

Albert Tuin

Staphorst

6

Jesse Vriend

Hoogkarspel

7

Jan Bloemert

Bijschrijver

8

Gert-Jan Veltkamp

Deventer

9

Ron Timmermans

Groningen

10

Han Peeneman

Hoogeveen

11

Evert-Jan Veldkamp

Roden

12

Gert Mulderij

Elim

13

Rein Schiphof

Sint Annaparochie

14

Hylke Wijnsma

Leeuwarden

15

Frank Wierstra

Burgum

16

Frank Lanting

Den Haag

17

Arjan Douma

Buitenpost

18

Nick Zuidema

Delfzijl

19

Sent Tissingh

Groningen

20

Tim Koote

Groningen

21

Hans Groenhoff

Bijschrijver

22

Mats Mellema

Groningen

23

Jelmer Groen

Dronten

24

Arthur Helder

Bijschrijver

25

Sander Schilstra

Groningen

26

Gijs Botterblom

Veendam

27

Marco Kuijvenhoven

´s-gravenzande

28

Spike Huisman

Groningen

29

Daniël Jansen

Groningen

30

Fred Meijer

Groningen

31

Mischa Groen

Assen

32

Arjan de Haan

Rouveen

33

Bauke Hylkema

Bakhuizen

34

Sjaak Eijgenhuijsen

Leeuwarden

35

Robert Kruijf

Leeuwarden

36

Martijn de Jonge

Barger-compascuum

37

Wessel Lange

Zoutkamp

38

Paul Veldhuis

Ureterp

39

Robbert Mekelenkamp

Oostwold

40

Niek Geerts

Bijschrijver

41

Arjen Reinsma

Roden

42

Mark Boelens

Groningen

43

Hans Nomden

Groningen

44

Ruben Marinus

Zwagerbosch

45

Elt Jan Tiggelaar

Appingedam

46

René Mink van der Werf

Nieuw Amsterdam

47

Edward Berends

Kolham

48

Douwe Doorduin

Groningen

49

Robert Minck

Scharmer

50

Mark Ten Cate

Groningen

51

Jacob Ekema

Veendam

52

Bart van Zeilen

Bijschrijver

53

Bas Eefting

Groningen

54

Rene Boerhof

Stadskanaal

55

Gert de Veen

Zuidbroek

56

Robert Haaijema

Groningen

57

Aleid Klompmaker

Oosterwolde

58

Gudo Hartog

Groningen

59

Bart van de Walle

Groningen

60

Bauke Bouwstra

Workum

DNF

Tom Akkerman

Groningen

DNF

Mark Gjaltema

Leeuwarden

DNF

Jimmy Meijer

Assen

DNF

Bernd Talen

Staphorst

DNF

Arjen van der Veen

Groningen

DNF

Han van de Werfhorst

Ommen

DNF

Gerard Wijma

Surhuisterveen