KAMP.VAN NEDERLAND

                                               30 JUNI 2018            

 

UITSLAG.BELOFTEN

 

 

 

 

1

Julius van den Berg

Purmerend

2

Marten Kooistra

Jonkerslan

3

Oscar van Wijk

Wormer

4

Dylan Bouwmans

Gemert

5

Nils Sinschek

Maastricht

6

Melle Meeuwisse

Boskoop

7

Dennis van der Horst

Hasselt

8

Jesse de Rooij

Hoorn Nh

9

Bryan Bouwmans

Gemert

10

Alex Mengoulas

Almere

11

Justin Timmermans

Hardenberg

12

Niels Boele

Leiden

13

Jim Lindenburg

Wateringen

14

Antonie van Noppen

Ridderkerk

15

Per Wiggers

Oldenzaal

16

Jelle Nieuwpoort

Warmenhuizen

17

Sjoerd Bax

Almkerk

18

Marijn van den Berg

De Meern

19

Mel van der Veekens

Zaandam

20

Wiebe Scholten

Dieren

21

Jarno Mobach

Philippine

22

Hartthijs de Vries

Kollum

23

Tim Naberman

Genemuiden

24

Jeen de Jong

Britsum

25

Gijs Leemreize

Ruurlo

26

Abe Celi

Oosterhout

27

Jan Maas

Huijbergen

28

Jens van den Dool

Hoogblokland

29

Timo de Jong

Goes

30

Lars Akkermans

Ossendrecht

31

Peter Lenderink

Ommen

32

Jordi van Loon

Lage Zwaluwe

33

David Dekker

Hedel

34

Sven Burger

Heerlen

35

Bas Ottevanger

Groot Ammers

36

Jordi Talen

Spijkenisse

37

Tom Wijfje

Ter Aar

38

Joren Bloem

Brummen

39

Teun Teulings

Breugel

40

Gijs Meijer

Oostwoud

41

Geert Verheijen

Rijsbergen

42

Wesley Mol

Kapelle

43

Thimo Kroeze

Koog Aan De Zaan

44

Danny Maas

Oudenbosch

45

Quinten Veling

Monnickendam

46

Julian Stolk

Pijnacker

47

Lars van den Berg

De Meern

48

Dorus de Rijk

De Rijp

49

Marco Geleijnse

Hellevoetsluis

50

Daan Hoole

Zuidland

51

Wim Wittenberg

Herveld

52

Kevin Minten

Mill

53

Aron de Jong

Leeuwarden

54

Olav Wallinga

Zutphen

55

Stefan Appelman

Beverwijk

56

Alex Molenaar

Oud Beijerland

57

Meindert Weulink

Diepenveen

58

Nils Eekhoff

Rijsenhout

59

Friso van Diemen

Amstelveen

60

Daan van Sintmaartensdijk

Zuidland

61

Jelle Johannink

Denekamp

62

Carlos Schreuder

Veenendaal

63

Sebastian Vester

Drachten

64

Maik van der Heijden

Schaijk

65

Jelle Bootsveld

Heino

66

Yentl Ruijmgaard

Zwanenburg

67

Joep Steinbusch

Haarlem

68

Bas Sitters

Zegge

69

Sven Tellegen

Hattem

70

Coen van Kleef

Schipluiden

71

Jasper Haest

Roosendaal

72

Tim Bierkens

Stampersgat

73

Martin Mijnten

Hoevelaken

74

Paul Gruithuijzen

Breugel

75

Lorenzo Harbers

Nijverdal

76

Jurriaan Vos

Oud-zevenaar

77

Kevin Reuvers

Zevenbergen

78

Jesper Rasch

Zandvoort

79

Olivier van Pelt

Spijkenisse

80

Jelmer Arendshorst

Nieuwleusen

81

Koen van Helvoirt

Erp

82

Jarno van Esch

Sint-oedenrode

83

Sieben Wouters

Zundert

84

Teun Mouris

Ouderkerk A/d Amstel

85

Kelvin Bakx

Bergen Op Zoom

86

Bastijn Boele

Leiden

87

Chiel Smit

Zuidwolde Dr

88

Stefan Verhoeff

Groot-ammers

89

Danny van der Tuuk

Assen

90

Wout van Elzakker

Hoogerheide

91

Giel Meesen

Susteren

92

Jorn Buning

Alkmaar

93

Roel van der Stegen

Sittard

94

Ide Schelling

Den Haag

DNF

Minne Verboom

Krimpen Ad Ijssel

DNF

Robin Blummel

Sint-michielsgestel

DNF

Lars Oreel

Goes

DNF

Vincent Hoppezak

Nieuwerkerk Ad Ijssel

DNF

Jens Dekker

Fluitenberg

DNF

Koen Jansen

Baak

DNF

Jasper Kiburg

Austerlitz

DNF

Maarten Lubbers

Winterswijk

DNF

Yannick Vrielink

Zutphen

DNF

Alain Broos

Baarle Nassau

DNF

Dennis Buijs

Benthuizen

DNF

Kevin Haest

Rijsbergen

DNF

Pim van de Klundert

Woensdrecht

DNF

Tristan Rijsdijk

Vlaardingen

DNF

Bart Sitters

Zegge

DNF

Niek Deelstra

Hoogeveen

DNF

Sven Nijzingh

Zuidwolde

DNF

Tom Wijkel

Exloo

DNF

Ramon van Bokhoven

Tilburg

DNF

Youri van Iersel

Berkel-enschot

DNF

Mathijs de Leng

Boskoop

DNF

Lars Olde Meierink

Overdinkel

DNF

Arjan Arentsen

Harderwijk

DNF

Patrick Coster

Hasselt

DNF

Gino Luca Vierhouten

Hulshorst

DNF

Chiel Breukelman

Gramsbergen

DNF

Sven de Haan

Zuidlaren

DNF

Justin Kloese

Emmen

DNF

Sven Nijhuis

Wilnis

DNF

Koen Paalman

Nijverdal

DNF

Koen de Best

Mijdrecht

DNF

Edward Jansen

Zoetermeer

DNF

Jentje Huntink

Drempt

DNF

Koen van Dijke

Baarle Nassau

DNF

Xavier Poels

Oeffelt

DNF

Thomas Ruijgrok

Den Hoorn

DNF

Max Haaksman

Zeist

DNF

Lars van Uum

Harderwijk

DNF

Stijn van der Wal

Huizen

DNF

Alexander Konijn

Spanbroek

DNF

Joeri van der Tuin

Westerland

DNF

Carlo van den Berg

De Lier

DNF

Wessel van Koppen

Schipluiden

DNF

Aron Bosman

Hazerswoude Dorp

DNF

Ivo Habets

Sint Geertruid

DNF

Mike Schoonderwoerd

Heerhugowaard

DNF

Roy Harms

Paterswolde

DNF

Ezra Tolhoek

Zierikzee

DNF

Bouwe Boonstra

Rotterdam

DNF

Mick Kemper

Volendam

DNF

Nils Wolffenbuttel

Nigtevecht

DNF

Mike Appelman

Beverwijk

DNF

Danny Kroeze

Achterveld

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN

 

 

 

1

Chantal Blaak

Berkel En Rodenrijs

2

Amy Pieters

Zwanenburg

3

Marianne Vos

Babyloniënbroek

4

Kirsten Wild

Zwolle

5

Evy Kuijpers

Lierop

6

Annemiek van Vleuten

Wageningen

7

Ellen van Dijk

Woerden

8

Anna van der Breggen

Zwolle

9

Lorena Wiebes

Mijdrecht

10

Eva Buurman

Wervershoof

11

Lucinda Brand

Rotterdam

12

Moniek Tenniglo

Borne

13

Fleur Nagengast

Beilen

14

Floortje Mackaij

Woerden

15

Jeanne Korevaar

Groot Ammers

16

Monique van de Ree

Etten-leur

17

Esther van Veen

Uitgeest

18

Marieke van Witzenburg

Brielle

19

Anouska Koster

De Westereen

20

Marjolein van 't Geloof

Dirksland

21

Aafke Soet

Heerenveen

22

Demi Vollering

Berkel En Rodenrijs

23

Charlotte Kool

Kortenhoef

24

Paulien Koster

Delfstrahuizen

25

Céline van Houtum

Den Dungen

26

Mylene de Zoete

Naaldwijk

27

Nina Kessler

Velserbroek

28

Annet Pit

Deventer

29

Janine van der Meer

Hellevoetsluis

30

Yara Kastelijn

Neerkant

31

Quinty Ton

Geldermalsen

32

Karlijn Swinkels

Handel

33

Irene Schouten

Wervershoof

34

Susanne Meistrok

Elshout

35

Julia Soek

Den Ham

36

Kylie Waterreus

Ulestraten

37

Natalie van Gogh

Nieuw-vennep

38

Loes Adegeest

Enschede

39

Ilona Hoeksma

Heerenveen

40

Femke Markus

Zwarte Kat

41

Rozanne Slik

Bergen Nh

42

Inge van der Heijden

Schaijk

43

Nienke Wasmus

Den Hoorn

44

Nike Beckeringh

Hilversum

45

Laura van Regenmortel

Zoetermeer

46

Ymke Stegink

Berlicum

47

Nina Buijsman

Bovenkarspel

48

Aniek van Alphen

Hapert

49

Marissa Baks

Alphen Aan Den Rijn

50

Robin Driehuijs

Maastricht

51

Marit Raaijmakers

Hippolytushoef

52

Maud Kaptheijns

Bergeijk

53

Minke Slingerland

Oosterhout

54

Bryony van Velzen

Sittard

55

Marianne van Leeuwen

Amsterdam

56

Mareille Meijering

Utrecht

57

Kelly Markus

Hoofddorp

58

Sabrina Stultiens

Meijel

59

Pernilla van Rozelaar

Medemblik

60

Maaike Boogaard

Zwaag

61

Riejanne Markus

Zwarte Kat

62

Roxane Knetemann

Krommenie

63

Judith Bloem

Vaassen

64

Rixt Hoogland

Enschede

65

Janneke Ensing

Gieten

66

Demi de Jong

Alkmaar

67

Berdine Bakker

Rotterdam

DNF

Pauliena Rooijakkers

Asten-heusden

DNF

Puck Moonen

Liempde

DNF

Belle de Gast

Utrecht

DNF

Meike Uiterwijk Winkel

Echten Dr

DNF

Anne de Ruiter

Polsbroek

DNF

Desiree Liegeois

Eijsden

DNF

Lotte van Hoek

Maastricht

DNF

Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado

Rotterdam

DNF

Annemarie Worst

Nunspeet

DNF

Manon Bakker

Swifterbant

DNF

Claudia Koster

Wormerveer

DNF

Inez Beijer

Driel

DNF

Jolanda van der Ende

Schalkhaar

DNF

Michelle de Graaf

Apeldoorn

DNF

Willemiek Meinders

Dronten

DNF

Tessa Paardekooper

Groenlo

DNF

Cornelie Smorenburg

Nunspeet

DNF

Nadia Stappenbelt

Apeldoorn

DNF

Nikky Alberts

Dinxperlo

DNF

Bianca Lust

Oostzaan

DNF

Danique Braam

Veenwouden

DNF

Daimy Hellemons

Hoeven

DNF

Jitske Kuiper

Edam

DNF

Rixt Meijer

Heerenveen

DNF

Delore Stougje

Zuidland

DNF

Bente van Teeseling

Abcoude

DNF

Jade van der Molen

Heerenveen

DNF

Manon de Boer

Leeuwarden

DNF

Anne Marijn van der Graaf

Enschede

DNF

Wendy Oosterwoud

Ureterp

DNF

Nynke Pellikaan

Den Andel

DNF

Iris Ton

Waskemeer

DNF

Ireen Wüst

Heerenveen

DNF

Minke Bakker

Monster

DNF

Dorien Geertsema

Den Haag

DNF

Kirstie van Haaften

De Meern

DNF

Phaedra Krol

Heerde

DNF

Maaike Meistrok

Elshout

DNF

Inge Mostert

Delfgauw

DNF

Melissa van der Peet

Den Haag

DNF

Hanneke de Goeje

Leiden

DNF

Amber van der Hulst

Hazerswoude

DNF

Melanie Klement

Apeldoorn

DNF

Marlies van der Lugt

Delft

DNF

Tessa Neefjes

Wervershoof

DNF

Kimberly Nieuwerth

Bergambacht

DNF

Lieke v.d. Draaij

Dordrecht

DNF

Merel Hofman

Bleiswijk

DNF

Nicole Steigenga

Exmorra

DNF

Melissa Wijfje

Oudeschoot

DNF

Teuntje Beekhuis

Eindhoven

DNF

Sharon Dommanschet

Roosendaal

DNF

Hilde Oudman

Onnen

DNF

Britt Teunissen

Ysselsteyn Lb

DNF

Veerle Goossens

Bakel

DNF

Tessa van der Velden

Den Haag

DNF

Sanne Bouwmeester

Westerbork

DNF

Nicole Clerx

Groningen

DNF

Anneke Dijkstra

Olterterp

DNF

Danielle Eikelboom

Groningen

DNF

Janieke Kalsbeek

Leeuwarden

DNF

Bettina Zijlstra

Groningen

DNF

Myrthe Willemsen

Elst

DNF

Celesta op den Brouw

Sint Maartensdijk

DNF

Kirsten Peetoom

Maastricht

DNF

Arianna Pruisscher

Sittard

DNF

Femke Geeris

Geldrop

DNF

Gina Hofland

Krimpen A/d Ijssel

DNF

Roos Hoogeboom

Zeist

DNF

Marije Joling

Assen

DNF

Sophie van Bakel

Maastricht

DNF

Sanne Tent

Nieuw-buinen

DNF

Floor Weerink

Groningen

DNF

Liesanne Lobenstein

Zwolle

DNF

Juul Hubert

Den Haag

DNF

Alicja Verhagen

Woerden

DNF

Quinty van de Guchte

Driewegen

DNF

Sabine Hey

Oosterhout

DNF

Claudia Jongerius

Hoogerheide