RONDE VAN VARSEVELD

                                               30 JUNI 2018            

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN/AMATEURS/SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

1

Gerard Haasjes

Bijschrijver

2

Remco Bertelink

Ede

3

Emiel Jansman

Hellendoorn

4

Matthijs ten Buuren

Hengelo

5

Arno de Koning

Deventer

6

Yannick Runhart

Bijschrijver

7

Gerjo Berentschot

Zelhem

8

Everhardus Roek

Bijschrijver

9

Eddy Hermsen

Ochten

10

Marco Schenk

Aalten

11

Joost Arentsen

Varsseveld

12

Jarno Pannekoek

Epe

13

Elmer Houwers

Aalten

14

Sten Harmeling

Nijverdal

15

Eric van Leijen

Nijmegen

16

Siebe Vrieswijk

Deventer

17

Guido Benthem

Velp

18

Rien de Wals

Hengelo

19

Ruben Hiddink

Zwolle

20

Koen Bijsterbosch

Epe

21

Thomas van Asselt

Didam

22

Gerrit-Jan van Duinen

Wezep

23

Mario Willemsen

Huissen

24

Pim Poortinga

Bijschrijver

25

Jop Wensink

Bredevoort

26

Tijs Knotnerus

Zwolle

27

Jan Willem Pennings

Bijschrijver

28

Dennis Hendriksen

Didam

29

Ben van Egmond

Nijverdal

30

Willard Paalman

Vriezenveen

31

Peter Makkink

Bijschrijver

32

Edwin Ruesink

Heelweg

33

Gerben Meerbeek

Baak

34

Bjorn ten Have

Harreveld

35

Davide Gani

Bijschrijver

DNF

Rik van Dijken

's-heerenberg

DNF

Gerrit Huinink

Varsseveld

DNF

Niels Jansman

Deventer

DNF

Raymond Kienhuis

Rijssen

DNF

Ronald Kogelman

Deventer

DNF

Marc Kuiper

Nijverdal

DNF

Daan Loohuis

Haaksbergen

DNF

Marcel Meijer

Eibergen

DNF

Gertjan Meijerink

Enschede

DNF

Bram Oortgiesen

Epse

DNF

Ralf Vos

Warnsveld

DNF

Bas Winters

Hengelo

DNF

Teun Wopereis

Lichtenvoorde

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN/JUNIOREN/AMATEUR-VROUWEN

 

 

 

1

Lieke Nooijen

Coevorden

2

Mathea Neijmeijer

Maastricht

3

Femke de Vries

Nijmegen

4

Rose Kloese

 

5

Renee van Deursen

Nijmegen

6

Linda Poelstra-Ringlever

Berg En Dal

7

Rosan Baas

Den Dungen

8

Nikky Alberts

 

9

Lisanne Buurman

Heerenveen

10

Nathalie Elzinga

De Westereen

11

Marielle Petter

Giethoorn

12

Maaike de Vries

Groningen

13

Andrea Lodder

Varsseveld

14

Aranka Berends

Loenen

15

Linda Scholten

Zutphen

16

Rienke ten Have

Harreveld

17

Wendy Mulder

Broekland

DNF

Wietske Bogaerts

Horssen