†††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††† †††††††RONDE VAN DRIEL

††††††††††††††††††††† †††††††††††††††††††††††††01 JULI 2018††††††††††††

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN/AMATEURS/SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

1

Leon StrŲtker

Venlo

2

Niels van Ekeren

Bijschrijver

3

Bart Voskamp

Zetten

4

Arjen van Putten

Bijschrijver

5

Arjan Seunninga

Ede

6

Martijn Koert

Duiven

7

Edwin Wielink

Twello

8

Koen Wulterkens

Bijschrijver

9

Ralf Steegs

Bijschrijver

10

Tom Meulendijks

Nijmegen

11

Coen Bosch

Twello

12

Ben van Egmond

Bijschrijver

13

Jeroen Luijks

Nijmegen

14

DaniŽl Bijlenga

Arnhem

15

Haiko Peters

Oosterhout Gld

16

Eric van de Meent

Lent

17

Andries Bosma

Elst

18

Yannick Runhart

Bijschrijver

19

Lars van Velthoven

Arnhem

20

Dik van de Koolwijk

Elst

21

Edwin Krijgh

Dieren

22

Maarten Bremer

Bemmel

23

Sten Harmeling

Nijverdal

24

Sjors Beijer

Heelsum

25

Remko Kramer

Bijschrijver

26

Bart Schoon

Bijschrijver

27

Rik Brouwer

Lent

28

Jarco van Binsbergen

Herveld

29

Mario Willemsen

Huissen

30

Wesley Pieterse

Arnhem

31

Hans Vonk

Arnhem

32

Tijs Westendorp

Nijmegen

33

Richard van Hardeveld

Ede Gld

34

Michel Ahoud

Elst Gld

35

Guido Benthem

Velp

36

Gert Verdijk

Heijen

37

Stef ter Laak

Bijschrijver

38

Erwin Hoftijser

Arnhem

DNF

Joost Aelmans

Uden

DNF

Marcel Beumer

Ede

DNF

Richard Beumer

Ede

DNF

Wilbert van Binsbergen

Dodewaard

DNF

Guus Bouman

Duiven

DNF

Kim Derksen

Huissen

DNF

Yan van Dijk

Druten

DNF

Eddy Hermsen

Ochten

DNF

Luuk Lubberding

Harderwijk

DNF

Berry Roelofs

Groesbeek

DNF

Luuk Rutten

Wageningen

DNF

Jan Schepenaar

Kampen

DNF

Luuk Timmermans

Arnhem

DNF

Pieter Ullersma

Arnhem

DNF

Sicco de Vos

Arnhem

DNF

Dirk Wiersma

Arnhem

DNF

Sjoerd Willemsen

Arnhem

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOR-VROUWEN/NIEUWELING-MEISJES

 

 

 

1

Sofie van Rooijen

Driel

2

Elise Uijen

Bijschrijver

3

Marit Wasmus

Den Hoorn

4

Cecilia van Zuthem

Zwolle

5

Lisa van Helvoirt

Erp

6

Isa Nomden

Bijschrijver

7

Fleur Nagtegaal

Bijschrijver

8

Rixt Tol

Hasselt

9

Willemijn Prins

Zwolle

10

Eva Jonkers

Staphorst

11

Femke Gerritse

Bijschrijver

12

Ruth van Hulst

Zwolle

13

Lieke Nooijen

Bijschrijver

14

Mischa Bredewold

Hoogland

15

Dorien Hoog Antink

Ochten

16

Anne van Rooijen

Driel

17

Sanne Prins

Wierden

18

Malena van Dam

Haastrecht

19

Sanne de Jonge

Bijschrijver

20

ChloŽ Postma

Hulsen

21

Megan van Norel

Nijverdal

22

Marit Braat

Bijschrijver

23

Lora Bonthuis

Bijschrijver

24

Indy van Os

Angeren

25

Samira van Zuthem

Zwolle

26

Romagna Nijkamp

Zwolle