RONDE VAN HOOGKARSPEL

                                               01 JULI 2018            

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN/AMATEURS

 

 

 

1

Patrick Bos

Deventer

2

Tom Wijfje

Ter Aar

3

Ronald Ligtenberg

Leimuiden

4

Jorne Videler

Badhoevedorp

5

Robbert-Jan Mol

Nibbixwoud

6

Joeri van der Tuin

Westerland

7

Jesse de Rooij

Bijschrijver

8

Sjors Handgraaf

Leiden

9

Tijs Dekker

Oosthuizen

10

Gerwin Coljé

Snelrewaard

11

Coen Onderwater

Bijschrijver

12

Tim Groot

Bovenkarspel

13

Thomas Hartog

Bijschrijver

14

Harry Sweering

Bijschrijver

15

Etienne Lenting

Nieuwveen

16

Teun Groeneveld

Nieuw Vennep

17

Ruud Appelman

Grootebroek

18

Ivo Huisman

Hoogkarspel

19

Cris Zwanenburg

Bijschrijver

20

Jorick Heijn

Leiden

21

Martijn Veling

Utrecht

22

Patrick Stam

Uitgeest

23

Pieter Scheerens

Amsterdam

24

Pascal Aandewiel

Amsterdam

25

Carlo Kop

Almere

26

Rudy Vriend

Schagen

27

Jesse Vriend

Hoogkarspel

28

Bart Mol

Wognum

29

Olof Gerritsen

Bijschrijver

30

Raymond Splinter

Amsterdam

31

Stefan van Spengen

Wieringerwerf

32

Tibor Zwaan

Bijschrijver

33

Sebastiaan ten Zeldam

Haarlem

34

Milan van der Touw

Voorschoten

35

Eric Mooij

Hoogwoud

36

Jeroen Koorn

Hoogkarspel

37

Johnny de Harder

Lelystad

38

Sven Broekaart

Julianadorp

39

Jermo Agema

Den Helder

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN/SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

1

Mike Kes

Volendam

2

Richard Koorn

Hoogkarspel

3

Jelle Groot

Bovenkarspel

4

Michel Dekker

't Veld

5

Jeroen Duyn

Bijschrijver

6

Job Janssen

Bijschrijver

7

Jim Kes

Volendam

8

Guido de Koning

Bijschrijver

9

Robin Hink

Vijfhuizen

10

Nico Leyen

Enkhuizen

11

Jaap Dudink

Andijk

12

Lennart Aker

Wervershoof

13

Sam Boon

Bijschrijver

14

Roel Koenis

't Veld

15

Henry Kes

Volendam

16

Axel Koopman

Heemskerk

17

Nick van Dorp

Bijschrijver

18

Daniel Kleijn

Wognum

19

Sander Koomen

Hoorn

20

Erwin Kuipers

Assendelft

21

John Bot

Bovenkarspel

22

Pieter Dekker

Bijschrijver

23

Frank Röling

Bijschrijver

24

Ruud Kluit

Bijschrijver

25

Marcel van Harlingen

Wormer

26

Justin Brusche

Bijschrijver

27

René Pascha

Zuid-scharwoude

28

Willem van der Vlugt

Medemblik

29

Wilco van der Made

Medemblik

30

Hans van Wonderen

Tuitjenhorn

31

Martijn van Vechgel

Hoorn

32

Robin Schweigl

Andijk

33

Sonny Agema

Den Helder

34

Barry Dam

Hoogwoud

35

Edwin Sierkstra

Hoogkarspel

36

Pierre Deen

Amsterdam

37

Bastian de Jong

Hoorn

38

Thom Leegwater

Bijschrijver

39

Werner de Haan

Andijk

40

Remco Morsch

Heiloo

41

Frank van de Weteringe Buijs

Sint Pancras

42

Arjen Neefjes

Bovenkarspel

43

Ruud Coers

Grootebroek

44

Brian Burggraaf

Bijschrijver

45

Clemens Ulrich

Alkmaar

46

Sander van Lith

Hoorn

47

Hendrik van Westen

Assendelft

48

Ivan Beerepoot

Bijschrijver

49

Arwin Elbers

Bijschrijver

50

Melvin Werkhoven

Santpoort-noord

51

Ties Danenberg

Warmenhuizen

DNF

Volkert Meinsma

Oudkarspel

DNF

Chris Schaper

Hoogkarspel

DNF

Kees van Wonderen

Tuitjenhorn

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN/JUNIOR/AMATEUR-VROUWEN

 

 

 

1

Tessa Neefjes

Wervershoof

2

Irene Schouten

Wervershoof

3

Iris Ton

Waskemeer

4

Janieke Kalsbeek

Leeuwarden

5

Hanneke de Goeje

Leiden

6

Hanneke Mulder

Utrecht

7

Emma Boogaard

Zwaag

8

Janet Beers

Hoogkarspel

9

Estelle de Jong

Wilnis

10

Ilse Hoornsman

Wieringerwerf

11

Yvette de Koning

Uitgeest

12

Lisa Groothuesheidkamp

 

13

Melanie Hessling

Landgraaf

14

Rosan Koper

Heemskerk

15

Roos Haslinghuijs

Wieringerwerf

16

Susan Hartog

Assendelft

17

Susan Verdegaal

Heiloo

18

Roza Blokker

Aalsmeer

19

Liesbeth Milatz

Amsterdam

20

Lois Timmer

Drachten