RONDE VAN HOOGKARSPEL

                                               01 JULI 2018            

 

UITSLAG.BEROEPSRENNERS

 

 

 

1

Mathieu van der Poel

Kapellen

2

Danny van Poppel

Poppel

3

Ramon Sinkeldam

Assendelft

4

Timo Roosen

Goirle

5

Mike Teunissen

Ysselsteyn (lb)

6

Sebastian Langeveld

Lisse

7

Pieter Weening

Lanaken

8

Bas van der Kooij

Maassluis

9

Dennis van Winden

Berkel En Rodenrijs

10

Piotr Havik

Ammerstol

11

Sven van Luijk

Naaldwijk

12

Floris Gerts

Leiden

13

Jan Willem van Schip

Schalkwijk

14

Jasper Bovenhuis

Staphorst

15

Moreno Hofland

Roosendaal

16

Boy van Poppel

Ravels

17

Jos van Emden

Veldwezelt

18

Wesley Kreder

Hapert

19

Dylan van Baarle

Veenendaal

20

Koen de Kort

Arans

21

Tim Kerkhof

Nistelrode

22

Fabio Jakobsen

Heukelum

23

Rob Ruijgh

Rekem

24

Maarten de Jonge

Oldenzaal

25

Tom Vermeer

Merksplas (b)

26

Brian van Goethem

Philippine

27

Wim Kleiman

Almelo

28

Sam Oomen

Tilburg

29

Tom Dumoulin

Kanne

30

Antwan Tolhoek

Yerseke

31

Dylan Groenewegen

Amsterdam

32

Tom Leezer

Smeermaas

33

Martijn Budding

Veenendaal

34

Peter Schulting

Lemele

35

Cees Bol

Zaandam

36

Sjoerd van Ginneken

Heerle

37

Niki Terpstra

Bergen

38

Rick Ottema

Muntendam

39

Stef Krul

Tjalleberd

40

Jasper de Laat

Moergestel

41

Oscar Riesebeek

Tiel

42

Nick van der Lijke

Rotterdam

43

Robbert de Greef

Geldrop

44

Bram Tankink

Rekem (b)

45

Lars Boom

Vlijmen

46

Corne van Kessel

Herentals

47

Pascal Eenkhoorn

Genemuiden

48

Koen Bouwman

Ulft

49

Rick van Breda

Den Helder

50

Hubertus Martinus Cornelis Duijn

Sittard

51

Lex Nederlof

Hangdong

52

Lars van der Haar

Woudenberg

53

Jarno Gmelich Meijling

Almere

54

Ivar Slik

Bergen Nh

55

Folkert Oostra

Duivendrecht

56

Peter Koning

Venhuizen

57

Dion Beukeboom

Amsterdam

58

Laurens ten Dam

Oudorp

59

David van der Poel

Kapellen (b)

60

Coen Vermeltfoort

Vlijmen

61

Tim Ariesen

Rhenen

62

Jeroen Meijers

Alphen Nb

DNF

Bert-Jan Lindeman

Assen

DNF

Lennard Hofstede

Poeldijk

DNF

Wilco Kelderman

Veenendaal

DNF

Tom Stamsnijder

Bornerbroek

DNF

Martijn Tusveld

Utrecht

DNF

Stan Godrie

Zundert

DNF

Johim Ariesen

Rhenen

DNF

Etienne van Empel

Geldermalsen

DNF

Elmar Reinders

Emmen

DNF

Wouter Wippert

La Massana

DNF

Marco Minnaard

Wemeldinge

DNF

Rik van IJzendoorn

Tiel

DNF

Bram Welten

Oisterwijk

DNF

Maikel Zijlaard

Rotterdam

DNF

Sjors Dekker

Andijk

DNF

Marco Doets

Monnickendam

DNF

Patrick van der Duin

Nieuw-roden

DNF

René Hooghiemster

Sneek

DNF

Matthew Overste

Amsterdam

DNF

Jasper Schouten

Dronten

DNF

Daniel Abraham Gebru

Amstelveen

DNF

Bas Tietema

Zwolle

DNF

Nahom Desale

Amstelveen

DNF

Robbie van Bakel

Deurne

DNF

Tijmen Eising

Emmen

DNF

Jasper Hamelink

Dronten

DNF

Thijs de Lange

Utrecht

DNF

Stephan Bakker

Zaandam

DNF

Joey van Rhee

Nijverdal

DNF

Jasper Ockeloen

De Zwarte Kat

DNF

Andre Looij

Wilnis

DNF

Barry Markus

Hoofddorp

DNF

Beau Duvigneau

Zutphen

DNF

Yoeri Havik

Avenhorn

DNF

Jaap Kooijman

Maastricht

DNF

Joost van der Burg

Rotterdam

DNF

Wim Stroetinga

Nijkerk

DNF

Raymond Kreder

Oudenbosch

DNF

Luuc Bugter

Arnhem

DNF

Jason van Dalen

's-gravenzande

DNF

Adriaan Janssen

Diepenveen

DNF

Twan Brusselman

Helmond

DNF

Maarten van Trijp

Essen

DNF

Adne van Engelen

Rotterdam

DNF

Leon Koch

Almere