RONDE VAN PEIZE

                                               01 JULI 2018            

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN

 

 

 

 

1

Rik Smit

't Harde

2

Ronald Kruijer

Donkerbroek

3

Arjan Stroetinga

Wijnjewoude

4

Johan Knol

Bakkeveen

5

Martijn Dijkstra

De Knipe

6

Steven Willemsen

Groningen

7

Bjn Bakker

Wijnjewoude

8

Adrie Lindeman

Assen

9

Taeke Oppewal

Sneek

10

Sipke Zijlstra

Burgum

11

Henk Jaap Moorlag

Onstwedde

12

Tom Wijkel

Exloo

13

Aden Paterson

Assen

14

Pieter Verhoeven

Groningen

15

Jeff Vermeulen

Exloo

16

Sven de Haan

Zuidlaren

17

Sybren Welling

Groningen

18

Gerben Oldenkamp

Zandhuizen

19

Pim Cazemier

Den Horn

20

Anne-Mark van der Vlag

Assen

21

Lars de Bot

Losser

22

Martin van de Pol

Barneveld

23

Rutger van der Meer

Stiens

24

Jan Dijkstra

Drachten

25

Frank Vreugdenhil

Eldersloo

26

Henk Bos

Drachten

27

Gyasi Sulvaran

Groningen

28

Chiel Smit

Zuidwolde DR

29

Andries Weening

Kootstertille

30

Martijn Knol

Zwolle

DNF

Jordy Buskermolen

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN

 

 

 

 

1

Adne Koster

RODEN

2

Arjen Bos

BOLSWARD

3

Frank Lanting

DEN HAAG

4

Stef Jonker

RODEN

5

Marco van der Tuin

GRONINGEN

6

Jack Kuper

DOKKUM

7

Bouwe Kuin

BLESDIJKE

8

Arjan Elferink

VEENHUIZEN

9

Werner Vos

STAPHORST

10

Marcel Weinans

RODEN

11

Ron Timmermans

GRONINGEN

12

Barry Porsius

LELYSTAD

13

Hylke Wijnsma

LEEUWARDEN

14

Hans Groenhoff

GRONINGEN

15

Evert-Jan Veldkamp

RODEN

16

Lennard Pasman

LANDSMEER

17

Egbert Schoemaker

WAPSERVEEN

18

Joakim Zuidema

DOKKUM

19

Marco Kuijvenhoven

´S-GRAVENZANDE

20

Albert Tuin

STAPHORST

21

Mark Gjaltema

LEEUWARDEN

22

Timon van der Wal

GRONINGEN

23

Dorus Heijnen

GRONINGEN

24

Berend Slagter

PEIZE

25

Tsjomme Ozinga

HEERENVEEN

26

Daniël Jansen

GRONINGEN

27

Daniel Elzinga

OPENDE

28

Tim Koote

GRONINGEN

29

Arjen van der Veen

GRONINGEN

30

Paul Veldhuis

URETERP

31

Arjan de Haan

ROUVEEN

32

Mats Mellema

GRONINGEN

33

Martijn de Jonge

BARGER-COMPASCUUM

34

Niek Geerts

ASSEN

35

Anko Smilda

LEEK

36

Arjen Reinsma

RODEN

37

Rein Schiphof

SINT ANNAPAROCHIE

38

Nick Zuidema

DELFZIJL

39

Douwe de Boer

GRONINGEN

40

Mischa Groen

ASSEN

41

Eelke de Jong

GRONINGEN

42

Niels Heijne

ADORP

43

Martin de Vries

HEERENVEEN

44

Mark Boelens

GRONINGEN

45

Mark Ten Cate

GRONINGEN

46

Bonne Aans

DRACHTEN

47

Ronald Kogelman

DEVENTER

48

Ruben Marinus

ZWAGERBOSCH

49

Henk Weerman

WOLVEGA

50

Vincent Huiting

GRONINGEN

51

Jan Jakob Ekema

 

52

Edward Berends

KOLHAM

53

Arjan Douma

BUITENPOST

54

Robert Kruijf

LEEUWARDEN

55

Jelmer Groen

DRONTEN

56

Marco Hagedoorn

EEN

57

Gerdin Boelens

GRONINGEN

58

Jan Hekman

NORG

59

Frank Wierstra

BURGUM

60

René Mink van der Werf

NIEUW AMSTERDAM

61

Arjen Dijkstra

HAREN

62

Bart van de Walle

GRONINGEN

63

Elt Jan Tiggelaar

APPINGEDAM

64

Sent Tissingh

GRONINGEN

65

Jesse Rengers

ENSCHEDE

66

Spike Huisman

GRONINGEN

67

Ruud Sunder

GRONINGEN

68

Wessel Lange

ZOUTKAMP

69

Gerard Wijma

SURHUISTERVEEN

70

Harold Piersma

NOARDBURGUM

71

Erik Huisman

GRONINGEN

72

Gert de Veen

ZUIDBROEK

73

Patrick Kuiper

NIEUWOLDA

74

Herman Luimes

ERICA

75

Tom Akkerman

GRONINGEN

76

Jimmy Meijer

ASSEN

77

Bart van Zeilen

GRONINGEN

78

Marten Veen

GRONINGEN