†††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††† DRIEDAAGSE VAN RIJSWIJK

†††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††† 29 JUNI 2018†† T/M 01 JULI 2018†††††††††

 

 

 

 

 

2018.06.29.UITSLAG.PROLOOG.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

 

 

1

Boris Romers

Rozenburg

0:01:31.080

2

Quinten Buijs

De Lier

0:01:33.200

3

Joris Keller

Den Haag

0:01:33.430

4

Jesse Kramer

Borkel en Schaft

0:01:33.630

5

Twan van der Drift

Wateringen

0:01:34.840

6

Matyas Kopecky

Zoeterwoude

0:01:35.140

7

Lars Rouffaer

Sibbe

0:01:35.410

8

Loe van Belle

Zoetermeer

0:01:35.500

9

Jelle Winkelhorst

Giesbeek

0:01:35.580

10

Xander van Straten

Sneek

0:01:35.680

11

Bas van Leijsen

Molenschot

0:01:35.860

12

Rindert Buiter

Leiden

0:01:35.970

13

Rowan Wijfje

Harmelen

0:01:36.200

14

Lars Seldenthuis

Berkel en Rodenrijs

0:01:36.220

15

Jens Bassa

Noordeloos

0:01:36.270

16

Niels d'Huy

Monster

0:01:36.550

17

Jos Blok

Gouda

0:01:37.730

18

Nick Schelvis

Heemskerk

0:01:38.590

19

Yannick van den Berg

Monster

0:01:38.600

20

Jeremy Melis

Dongen

0:01:38.840

21

Sven van der Lans

De Lier

0:01:39.110

22

Daan Hilbers

Den Haag

0:01:39.540

23

Leonardo van Driel

Monster

0:01:39.580

24

Sietse Kool

Zevenhoven

0:01:39.590

25

Sven Pijnenburg

Raamsdonksveer

0:01:39.690

26

Bart Hordijk

Westmaas

0:01:39.800

27

YoŽl Leeflang

Lisse

0:01:39.840

28

YoŽl Leeflang

Lisse

0:01:39.890

29

Bjorn Baudoin

Valkenswaard

0:01:40.290

30

Delano Swenne

Heukelum

0:01:40.450

31

Lars de Weerd

Krommenie

0:01:40.630

32

Henryc van Dongen

Ulicoten

0:01:41.050

33

Alexander Kok

 

0:01:41.280

34

Tim van der Voort

De Lier

0:01:41.340

35

Tomas Bisschop

Delft

0:01:41.820

36

Floris Peereboom

Den Haag

0:01:42.100

37

Mellon Hooghwerff

Dordrecht

0:01:42.340

38

Hugo Jansen

Eibergen

0:01:42.640

39

Jelle Verhagen

Zoeterwoude

0:01:42.960

40

Noel Luijten

Meerkerk

0:01:43.170

41

Daan Adams

Budel

0:01:44.130

42

Ids Visscher

Pijnacker

0:01:44.620

43

Chris Oosenbrug

Zaandam

0:01:45.530

44

Leon van der Nat

Capelle aan den IJssel

0:01:45.600

45

Siep Roes

Den Haag

0:01:45.720

46

Bart Rutten

Den Hout

0:01:45.820

47

Wouter van den Berg

Lisse

0:01:46.900

48

Thijs Havenaar

Berkel en Rodenrijs

0:01:47.620

49

Daan Droog

Leiderdorp

0:01:48.010

50

Sven Buskermolen

Kudelstaart

0:01:48.460

51

Rens Ammerlaan

Pijnacker

0:01:48.610

52

Tycho Klaasen

 

0:01:49.640

53

Sam Kerkvliet

Nieuwe-Wetering

0:01:50.640

54

Benjamin Wessels

Aalsmeer

0:01:52.170

55

Bart Bronder

Abbenbroek

0:11:52.170

 

 

 

 

 

2018.06.30.UITSLAG.CRITERIUM.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

 

 

1

Boris Romers

Rozenburg

0:42:13.000

2

Lars Rouffaer

Sibbe

0:42:13.000

3

Rindert Buiter

Leiden

0:42:13.000

4

Daan Adams

Budel

0:42:13.000

5

Twan van der Drift

Wateringen

0:42:13.000

6

Joris Keller

Den Haag

0:42:13.000

7

Bjorn Baudoin

Valkenswaard

0:42:13.000

8

Quinten Buijs

De Lier

0:42:13.000

9

Jesse Kramer

Borkel en Schaft

0:42:13.000

10

Lars Seldenthuis

Berkel en Rodenrijs

0:42:13.000

11

Loe van Belle

Zoetermeer

0:42:13.000

12

Niels d'Huy

Monster

0:42:13.000

13

YoŽl Leeflang

Lisse

0:42:13.000

14

Delano Swenne

Heukelum

0:42:13.000

15

Bart Hordijk

Westmaas

0:42:13.000

16

Noel Luijten

Meerkerk

0:42:13.000

17

Xander van Straten

Sneek

0:42:13.000

18

Yannick van den Berg

Monster

0:42:13.000

19

Nick Schelvis

Heemskerk

0:42:13.000

20

Sven van der Lans

De Lier

0:42:13.000

21

Lars de Weerd

Krommenie

0:42:13.000

22

Sven Pijnenburg

Raamsdonksveer

0:42:13.000

23

YoŽl Leeflang

Lisse

0:42:13.000

24

Daan Hilbers

Den Haag

0:42:13.000

25

Jens Bassa

Noordeloos

0:42:13.000

26

Bart Bronder

Abbenbroek

0:42:13.000

27

Tim van der Voort

De Lier

0:42:13.000

28

Tomas Bisschop

Delft

0:42:13.000

29

Siep Roes

Den Haag

0:42:13.000

30

Floris Peereboom

Den Haag

0:42:13.000

31

Jelle Winkelhorst

Giesbeek

0:42:13.000

32

Alexander Kok

 

0:42:13.000

33

Wouter van den Berg

Lisse

0:42:13.000

34

Sven Buskermolen

Kudelstaart

0:42:13.000

35

Jeremy Melis

Dongen

0:42:13.000

36

Chris Oosenbrug

Zaandam

0:42:13.000

37

Sam Kerkvliet

Nieuwe-Wetering

0:42:13.000

38

Mellon Hooghwerff

Dordrecht

0:42:13.000

39

Sietse Kool

Zevenhoven

0:42:13.000

40

Leon van der Nat

Capelle aan den IJssel

0:42:17.000

41

Bas van Leijsen

Molenschot

0:43:20.000

42

Leonardo van Driel

Monster

0:43:31.000

43

Henryc van Dongen

Ulicoten

0:43:45.000

44

Ids Visscher

Pijnacker

0:45:45.000

45

Hugo Jansen

Eibergen

0:45:45.000

46

Benjamin Wessels

Aalsmeer

0:45:45.000

47

Bart Rutten

Den Hout

0:45:45.000

48

Rens Ammerlaan

Pijnacker

0:47:45.000

49

Thijs Havenaar

Berkel en Rodenrijs

0:47:45.000

50

Jelle Verhagen

Zoeterwoude

0:47:45.000

51

Jos Blok

Gouda

0:48:45.000

52

Rowan Wijfje

Harmelen

0:48:45.000

53

Tycho Klaasen

 

0:48:45.000

54

Daan Droog

Leiderdorp

0:48:45.000

 

 

 

 

 

2018.06.30.UITSLAG.TIJDRIT.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

 

 

1

Boris Romers

Rozenburg

0:07:56.970

2

Loe van Belle

Zoetermeer

0:08:03.750

3

Jesse Kramer

Borkel en Schaft

0:08:16.870

4

Lars Seldenthuis

Berkel en Rodenrijs

0:08:19.650

5

Xander van Straten

Sneek

0:08:26.920

6

Twan van der Drift

Wateringen

0:08:27.950

7

Jens Bassa

Noordeloos

0:08:31.090

8

Quinten Buijs

De Lier

0:08:31.580

9

Bart Hordijk

Westmaas

0:08:32.630

10

Lars Rouffaer

Sibbe

0:08:33.460

11

Rindert Buiter

Leiden

0:08:33.490

12

Bart Bronder

Abbenbroek

0:08:35.010

13

Delano Swenne

Heukelum

0:08:35.640

14

Jos Blok

Gouda

0:08:36.820

15

Nick Schelvis

Heemskerk

0:08:37.350

16

Rowan Wijfje

Harmelen

0:08:38.470

17

Joris Keller

Den Haag

0:08:40.780

18

Yannick van den Berg

Monster

0:08:43.080

19

Bas van Leijsen

Molenschot

0:08:43.740

20

Noel Luijten

Meerkerk

0:08:44.130

21

YoŽl Leeflang

Lisse

0:08:48.750

22

Daan Adams

Budel

0:08:51.100

23

Sven Pijnenburg

Raamsdonksveer

0:08:51.820

24

Sietse Kool

Zevenhoven

0:08:52.240

25

Jelle Winkelhorst

Giesbeek

0:08:52.810

26

Leonardo van Driel

Monster

0:08:53.210

27

Niels d'Huy

Monster

0:08:54.530

28

Daan Hilbers

Den Haag

0:08:54.940

29

Jeremy Melis

Dongen

0:08:55.080

30

Sven van der Lans

De Lier

0:08:59.610

31

Tomas Bisschop

Delft

0:09:00.640

32

YoŽl Leeflang

Lisse

0:09:03.070

33

Floris Peereboom

Den Haag

0:09:05.710

34

Tim van der Voort

De Lier

0:09:05.950

35

Bjorn Baudoin

Valkenswaard

0:09:06.160

36

Ids Visscher

Pijnacker

0:09:06.700

37

Henryc van Dongen

Ulicoten

0:09:07.790

38

Lars de Weerd

Krommenie

0:09:07.870

39

Siep Roes

Den Haag

0:09:11.070

40

Alexander Kok

 

0:09:19.860

41

Chris Oosenbrug

Zaandam

0:09:20.890

42

Wouter van den Berg

Lisse

0:09:22.570

43

Jelle Verhagen

Zoeterwoude

0:09:24.820

44

Mellon Hooghwerff

Dordrecht

0:09:25.490

45

Bart Rutten

Den Hout

0:09:28.400

46

Hugo Jansen

Eibergen

0:09:28.920

47

Leon van der Nat

Capelle aan den IJssel

0:09:29.420

48

Thijs Havenaar

Berkel en Rodenrijs

0:09:32.259

49

Benjamin Wessels

Aalsmeer

0:09:36.460

50

Rens Ammerlaan

Pijnacker

0:09:38.560

51

Tycho Klaasen

 

0:09:38.930

52

Sam Kerkvliet

Nieuwe-Wetering

0:09:47.450

53

Sven Buskermolen

Kudelstaart

0:09:51.130

 

 

 

 

 

2018.06.30.UITSLAG.KLASSIEKER.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

 

 

1

Xander van Straten

Sneek

1:14:51.000

2

Lars Seldenthuis

Berkel en Rodenrijs

1:14:52.000

3

Delano Swenne

Heukelum

1:15:02.000

4

Boris Romers

Rozenburg

1:15:02.000

5

Lars Rouffaer

Sibbe

1:15:02.000

6

Quinten Buijs

De Lier

1:15:02.000

7

Loe van Belle

Zoetermeer

1:15:02.000

8

Sven van der Lans

De Lier

1:15:02.000

9

YoŽl Leeflang

Lisse

1:15:02.000

10

Rindert Buiter

Leiden

1:15:02.000

11

Jesse Kramer

Borkel en Schaft

1:15:02.000

12

Bart Hordijk

Westmaas

1:15:02.000

13

Daan Hilbers

Den Haag

1:15:02.000

14

Yannick van den Berg

Monster

1:15:05.000

15

Noel Luijten

Meerkerk

1:15:05.000

16

Leonardo van Driel

Monster

1:15:05.000

17

Jelle Winkelhorst

Giesbeek

1:15:05.000

18

Sven Pijnenburg

Raamsdonksveer

1:15:05.000

19

Bjorn Baudoin

Valkenswaard

1:15:05.000

20

Tim van der Voort

De Lier

1:15:05.000

21

Joris Keller

Den Haag

1:15:05.000

22

Jeremy Melis

Dongen

1:15:05.000

23

Twan van der Drift

Wateringen

1:15:05.000

24

Tomas Bisschop

Delft

1:15:09.000

25

Sietse Kool

Zevenhoven

1:15:22.000

26

Bart Bronder

Abbenbroek

1:16:36.000

27

Lars de Weerd

Krommenie

1:17:21.000

DNF

Henryc van Dongen

Ulicoten

 

DNF

Wouter van den Berg

Lisse

 

DNF

Bas van Leijsen

Molenschot

 

DNF

Thijs Havenaar

Berkel en Rodenrijs

 

DNF

Jos Blok

Gouda

 

DNF

Rens Ammerlaan

Pijnacker

 

DNF

Alexander Kok

 

 

DNF

Ids Visscher

Pijnacker

 

DNF

Sven Buskermolen

Kudelstaart

 

DNF

Siep Roes

Den Haag

 

DNF

Benjamin Wessels

Aalsmeer

 

DNF

Floris Peereboom

Den Haag

 

DNF

YoŽl Leeflang

Lisse

 

DNF

Rowan Wijfje

Harmelen

 

DNF

Daan Adams

Budel

 

DNF

Jelle Verhagen

Zoeterwoude

 

DNF

Sam Kerkvliet

Nieuwe-Wetering

 

DNF

Jens Bassa

Noordeloos

 

DNF

Niels d'Huy

Monster

 

DNF

Mellon Hooghwerff

Dordrecht

 

DNF

Chris Oosenbrug

Zaandam

 

DNF

Leon van der Nat

Capelle aan den IJssel

 

DNF

Nick Schelvis

Heemskerk

 

DNF

Hugo Jansen

Eibergen

 

DNF

Bart Rutten

Den Hout

 

DNF

Tycho Klaasen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2018.06.30.UITSLAG.EINDKLASSEMENT.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

 

1

Boris Romers

Rozenburg

2:07:58.000

2

Loe van Belle

Zoetermeer

2:08:18.000

3

Lars Seldenthuis

Berkel en Rodenrijs

2:08:20.000

4

Xander van Straten

Sneek

2:08:27.000

5

Jesse Kramer

Borkel en Schaft

2:08:31.000

6

Lars Rouffaer

Sibbe

2:08:42.000

7

Twan van der Drift

Wateringen

2:08:44.000

8

Quinten Buijs

De Lier

2:08:45.000

9

Rindert Buiter

Leiden

2:08:45.000

10

Joris Keller

Den Haag

2:08:55.000

11

Delano Swenne

Heukelum

2:08:59.000

12

Bart Hordijk

Westmaas

2:09:01.000

13

Yannick van den Berg

Monster

2:09:10.000

14

YoŽl Leeflang

Lisse

2:09:11.000

15

Noel Luijten

Meerkerk

2:09:16.000

16

Sven Pijnenburg

Raamsdonksveer

2:09:17.000

17

Jelle Winkelhorst

Giesbeek

2:09:18.000

18

Sven van der Lans

De Lier

2:09:19.000

19

Daan Hilbers

Den Haag

2:09:21.000

20

Jeremy Melis

Dongen

2:09:23.000

21

Bjorn Baudoin

Valkenswaard

2:09:31.000

22

Tomas Bisschop

Delft

2:09:34.000

23

Sietse Kool

Zevenhoven

2:09:35.000

24

Tim van der Voort

De Lier

2:09:35.000

25

Leonardo van Driel

Monster

2:10:43.000

26

Lars de Weerd

Krommenie

2:11:52.000

27

Bart Bronder

Abbenbroek

2:20:40.000

 

 

 

 

 

2018.06.29.UITSLAG.PROLOOG.NIEUWELING-MEISJES

 

 

 

 

 

1

Daniek Hengeveld

Nootdorp

0:01:37.670

2

Nina Maathuis

Rotterdam

0:01:38.320

3

Sanne van Heel

Zaltbommel

0:01:45.400

4

Carola van de Wetering

Nieuw-Vennep

0:01:45.670

5

Jerney van der Heijden

Zevenhuizen

0:01:46.390

6

Donja Lombaerts

Alphen

0:01:46.490

7

Scarlett Souren

Meerssen

0:01:46.510

8

Yuli van der Molen

Krommenie

0:01:46.950

9

Femke Gort

Echt

0:01:47.090

10

Tanja van der Drift

Nij Beets

0:01:53.370

11

Simone Jol

Delft

0:01:56.490

 

 

 

 

 

2018.06.30.UITSLAG.CRITERIUM.NIEUWELING-MEISJES

 

 

 

 

 

1

Daniek Hengeveld

Nootdorp

0:31:37.000

2

Scarlett Souren

Meerssen

0:32:52.000

3

Nina Maathuis

Rotterdam

0:32:52.000

4

Yuli van der Molen

Krommenie

0:32:52.000

5

Carola van de Wetering

Nieuw-Vennep

0:32:52.000

6

Jerney van der Heijden

Zevenhuizen

0:32:55.000

7

Sanne van Heel

Zaltbommel

0:32:56.000

8

Donja Lombaerts

Alphen

0:33:40.000

9

Simone Jol

Delft

0:35:40.000

10

Femke Gort

Echt

0:35:40.000

11

Tanja van der Drift

Nij Beets

0:35:40.000

12

Celine de Vreede

De Lier

0:37:40.000

 

 

 

 

 

2018.06.30.UITSLAG.TIJDRIT.NIEUWELING-MEISJES

 

 

 

 

 

1

Daniek Hengeveld

Nootdorp

0:08:46.700

2

Nina Maathuis

Rotterdam

0:09:05.290

3

Yuli van der Molen

Krommenie

0:09:26.970

4

Scarlett Souren

Meerssen

0:09:31.850

5

Carola van de Wetering

Nieuw-Vennep

0:09:34.820

6

Jerney van der Heijden

Zevenhuizen

0:09:37.660

7

Donja Lombaerts

Alphen

0:09:40.390

8

Sanne van Heel

Zaltbommel

0:09:53.470

9

Tanja van der Drift

Nij Beets

0:10:06.900

10

Femke Gort

Echt

0:10:09.800

11

Simone Jol

Delft

0:10:12.650

12

Celine de Vreede

De Lier

0:11:07.920

 

 

 

 

 

2018.07.01.UITSLAG.KLASSSIEKER.NIEUWELING-MEISJES

 

 

 

 

1

Daniek Hengeveld

Nootdorp

0:49:30.000

2

Femke Gort

Echt

0:49:30.000

3

Yuli van der Molen

Krommenie

0:49:33.000

4

Scarlett Souren

Meerssen

0:51:26.000

5

Nina Maathuis

Rotterdam

0:52:16.000

6

Tanja van der Drift

Nij Beets

0:57:16.000

7

Sanne van Heel

Zaltbommel

0:57:16.000

8

Jerney van der Heijden

Zevenhuizen

0:57:16.000

9

Simone Jol

Delft

0:57:16.000

10

Donja Lombaerts

Alphen

0:57:16.000

11

Celine de Vreede

De Lier

0:57:16.000

12

Carola van de Wetering

Nieuw-Vennep

0:57:16.000

 

 

 

 

 

2018.07.01.UITSLAG.EINDKLASSEMENT.NIEUWELING-MEISJES

 

 

 

 

1

Daniek Hengeveld

Nootdorp

1:31:20.000

2

Yuli van der Molen

Krommenie

1:33:32.000

3

Scarlett Souren

Meerssen

1:35:29.000

4

Nina Maathuis

Rotterdam

1:35:47.000

5

Femke Gort

Echt

1:37:02.000

6

Carola van de Wetering

Nieuw-Vennep

1:41:26.000

7

Jerney van der Heijden

Zevenhuizen

1:41:34.000

8

Sanne van Heel

Zaltbommel

1:41:50.000

9

Donja Lombaerts

Alphen

1:42:22.000

10

Tanja van der Drift

Nij Beets

1:44:55.000

11

Simone Jol

Delft

1:45:04.000

12

Celine de Vreede

De Lier

1:57:59.000

 

 

 

 

 

2018.06.29.UITSLAG.PROLOOG.JEUGD.CAT.7

 

 

 

 

 

1

Nick Brand

Pijnacker

0:01:36.130

2

Stef Koning

Hensbroek

0:01:38.830

3

RaphaŽl Mouton

Warmenhuizen

0:01:39.850

4

Jardy van der Burg

Berkel en Rodenrijs

0:01:39.980

5

Max van der Meulen

Den Haag

0:01:40.420

6

Daan van den Berg

De Lier

0:01:40.530

7

Luka Fredrikze

Lisse

0:01:40.530

8

Jasper Huitema

Roden

0:01:41.940

9

Marvin Peters

Wehl

0:01:42.030

10

Mees van Duren

Nes aan den Amstel

0:01:42.850

11

Pepijn Veenings

Assendelft

0:01:43.310

12

Maxime Duba

Alkmaar

0:01:43.400

13

Jonas Roodenburg

Maassluis

0:01:43.990

14

Juul Nagengast

Beilen

0:01:44.260

15

Thijmen Paardekooper

Valthermond

0:01:44.450

16

Liam van der Meer

Brielle

0:01:45.330

17

Kenay De Moyer

Viane

0:01:45.400

18

Milan Huizer

Waddinxveen

0:01:45.870

19

Jordy Brouwer

Westerbork

0:01:45.960

20

Martijn Weeder

Leiden

0:01:46.700

21

Rick Doornbos

Hijken

0:01:47.680

22

Sem De Mol

Waasmunster

0:01:47.750

23

Siebe Klein Nienhuis

Lichtenvoorde

0:01:47.940

24

Sjoerd te Nijenhuis

Den Haag

0:01:50.230

25

Thijs van Schie

Leiden

0:01:51.120

26

Liam Brederoo

De Lier

0:01:51.540

27

Samuel Smit

Voorburg

0:01:52.430

28

Christiano Wilshaus

Haarlem

0:01:52.440

29

Stan Ruijters

Rijswijk

0:01:54.950

30

Tim Steijger

Delft

0:01:57.430

31

Niels Tenniglo

Utrecht

0:01:57.530

32

Thijmen de Jonge

Nieuw-Amsterdam

0:02:08.780

 

 

 

 

 

2018.06.30.UITSLAG.CRITERIUM.JEUGD.CAT.7

 

 

 

 

 

1

Nick Brand

Pijnacker

0:31:40.000

2

RaphaŽl Mouton

Warmenhuizen

0:31:40.000

3

Jasper Huitema

Roden

0:31:40.000

4

Kenay De Moyer

Viane

0:31:40.000

5

Juul Nagengast

Beilen

0:31:40.000

6

Jonas Roodenburg

Maassluis

0:31:40.000

7

Daan van den Berg

De Lier

0:31:40.000

8

Pepijn Veenings

Assendelft

0:31:40.000

9

Luka Fredrikze

Lisse

0:31:40.000

10

Thijmen Paardekooper

Valthermond

0:31:40.000

11

Stef Koning

Hensbroek

0:31:40.000

12

Martijn Weeder

Leiden

0:31:40.000

13

Mees van Duren

Nes aan den Amstel

0:31:40.000

14

Siebe Klein Nienhuis

Lichtenvoorde

0:31:40.000

15

Milan Huizer

Waddinxveen

0:31:40.000

16

Rick Doornbos

Hijken

0:31:40.000

17

Christiano Wilshaus

Haarlem

0:31:40.000

18

Thijs van Schie

Leiden

0:31:40.000

19

Jardy van der Burg

Berkel en Rodenrijs

0:31:40.000

20

Liam van der Meer

Brielle

0:31:40.000

21

Marvin Peters

Wehl

0:31:40.000

22

Jordy Brouwer

Westerbork

0:31:40.000

23

Sjoerd te Nijenhuis

Den Haag

0:31:40.000

24

Sem De Mol

Waasmunster

0:31:40.000

25

Samuel Smit

Voorburg

0:31:40.000

26

Maxime Duba

Alkmaar

0:31:40.000

27

Max van der Meulen

Den Haag

0:31:40.000

28

Niels Tenniglo

Utrecht

0:33:12.000

29

Tim Steijger

Delft

0:33:50.000

30

Stan Ruijters

Rijswijk

0:33:51.000

31

Thijmen de Jonge

Nieuw-Amsterdam

0:34:00.000

32

Liam Brederoo

De Lier

0:36:00.000

 

 

 

 

 

2018.06.30.UITSLAG.TIJDRIT.JEUGD.CAT.7

 

 

 

 

 

1

Nick Brand

Pijnacker

0:08:36.930

2

RaphaŽl Mouton

Warmenhuizen

0:08:42.360

3

Stef Koning

Hensbroek

0:08:46.130

4

Marvin Peters

Wehl

0:08:48.470

5

Thijmen Paardekooper

Valthermond

0:08:57.030

6

Max van der Meulen

Den Haag

0:08:57.480

7

Luka Fredrikze

Lisse

0:09:01.950

8

Pepijn Veenings

Assendelft

0:09:03.240

9

Mees van Duren

Nes aan den Amstel

0:09:03.350

10

Jardy van der Burg

Berkel en Rodenrijs

0:09:09.630

11

Jasper Huitema

Roden

0:09:11.120

12

Jordy Brouwer

Westerbork

0:09:14.250

13

Juul Nagengast

Beilen

0:09:17.370

14

Sjoerd te Nijenhuis

Den Haag

0:09:19.500

15

Siebe Klein Nienhuis

Lichtenvoorde

0:09:19.990

16

Daan van den Berg

De Lier

0:09:22.360

17

Milan Huizer

Waddinxveen

0:09:24.370

18

Rick Doornbos

Hijken

0:09:27.680

19

Maxime Duba

Alkmaar

0:09:29.350

20

Martijn Weeder

Leiden

0:09:36.350

21

Jonas Roodenburg

Maassluis

0:09:36.870

22

Kenay De Moyer

Viane

0:09:37.830

23

Christiano Wilshaus

Haarlem

0:09:39.820

24

Samuel Smit

Voorburg

0:09:39.940

25

Thijs van Schie

Leiden

0:09:47.140

26

Liam van der Meer

Brielle

0:09:48.550

27

Sem De Mol

Waasmunster

0:09:50.280

28

Tim Steijger

Delft

0:10:00.440

29

Liam Brederoo

De Lier

0:10:15.250

30

Niels Tenniglo

Utrecht

0:10:22.350

31

Stan Ruijters

Rijswijk

0:10:34.230

32

Thijmen de Jonge

Nieuw-Amsterdam

0:10:59.260

 

 

 

 

 

2018.07.01.UITSLAG.KLASSIEKER.JEUGD.CAT.7

 

 

 

 

 

1

Jasper Huitema

Roden

0:49:27.000

2

Stef Koning

Hensbroek

0:49:27.000

3

Nick Brand

Pijnacker

0:49:30.000

4

Mees van Duren

Nes aan den Amstel

0:49:30.000

5

Luka Fredrikze

Lisse

0:49:30.000

6

Jonas Roodenburg

Maassluis

0:49:30.000

7

Marvin Peters

Wehl

0:49:30.000

8

Martijn Weeder

Leiden

0:49:30.000

9

Maxime Duba

Alkmaar

0:49:30.000

10

Max van der Meulen

Den Haag

0:49:30.000

11

Siebe Klein Nienhuis

Lichtenvoorde

0:49:30.000

12

Thijmen Paardekooper

Valthermond

0:49:30.000

13

Kenay De Moyer

Viane

0:49:30.000

14

Daan van den Berg

De Lier

0:49:30.000

15

Juul Nagengast

Beilen

0:49:30.000

16

RaphaŽl Mouton

Warmenhuizen

0:49:32.000

17

Jordy Brouwer

Westerbork

0:49:36.000

18

Thijs van Schie

Leiden

0:49:36.000

19

Jardy van der Burg

Berkel en Rodenrijs

0:49:48.000

20

Liam van der Meer

Brielle

0:49:52.000

21

Sem De Mol

Waasmunster

0:49:53.000

22

Christiano Wilshaus

Haarlem

0:51:24.000

23

Pepijn Veenings

Assendelft

0:52:43.000

24

Liam Brederoo

De Lier

0:57:43.000

25

Rick Doornbos

Hijken

0:57:43.000

26

Milan Huizer

Waddinxveen

0:57:43.000

27

Thijmen de Jonge

Nieuw-Amsterdam

0:57:43.000

28

Sjoerd te Nijenhuis

Den Haag

0:57:43.000

29

Stan Ruijters

Rijswijk

0:57:43.000

30

Samuel Smit

Voorburg

0:57:43.000

31

Niels Tenniglo

Utrecht

0:57:43.000

 

 

 

 

 

2018.07.01.UITSLAG.EINDKLASSEMENT.JONGENS.CAT.7

 

 

 

 

1

Nick Brand

RWC Ahoy

1:31:14

2

Stef Koning

WV Noord-Holland

1:31:27

3

RaphaŽl Mouton

WV Noord-Holland

1:31:29

4

Marvin Peters

R en TV de Zwaluwen

1:31:40

5

Max van der Meulen

RWV de Spartaan

1:31:47

6

Luka Fredrikze

RTV de Bollenstreek

1:31:50

7

Thijmen Paardekooper

WSV Emmen

1:31:51

8

Jasper Huitema

Cannibal Team

1:31:51

9

Mees van Duren

WTC de Amstel

1:31:53

10

Juul Nagengast

WRV de Peddelaars

1:32:10

11

Daan van den Berg

Westland Wil Vooruit

1:32:12

12

Jordy Brouwer

W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden

1:32:15

13

Jardy van der Burg

Westland Wil Vooruit

1:32:16

13

Siebe Klein Nienhuis

R en TV de Zwaluwen

1:32:16

15

Maxime Duba

WV Noord-Holland

1:32:22

16

Jonas Roodenburg

RCMD de Coureur

1:32:29

17

Kenay De Moyer

Mahieu-Kona-Vandermeeren

1:32:30

18

Martijn Weeder

LRTVSwift

1:32:32

19

Thijs van Schie

LRTVSwift

1:32:54

20

Liam van der Meer

CK Uddevalla

1:33:05

21

Sem de Mol

Waasmunster

1:33:10

22

Christiano Wilshaus

WTC de Amstel

1:34:35

23

Pepijn Veenings

WV Noord-Holland

1:35:09

24

Sjoerd te Nijenhuis

RWV de Spartaan

1:40:32

25

Milan Huizer

WV Avanti

1:40:32

26

Rick Doornbos

WRV de Peddelaars

1:40:37

27

Samuel Smit

RWV de Spartaan

1:40:54

28

Niels Tenniglo

WTC Woerden

1:43:14

29

Stan Ruijters

RWV de Spartaan

1:44:02

30

Thijmen de Jonge

WRV de Peddelaars

1:44:50

31

Liam Brederoo

Westland Wil Vooruit

1:45:49

 

 

 

 

 

2018.06.29.UITSLAG.PROLOOG.JEUGD.CAT.6

 

 

 

 

 

1

Mees Vlot

Gouda

0:01:41.130

2

Thomas Engelhard

Den Haag

0:01:42.760

3

Britt de Grave

Tholen

0:01:43.290

4

Nienke Veenhoven

Oostzaan

0:01:43.610

5

Viego Tijssen

Amstelveen

0:01:44.670

6

Friso de Wildt

Alphen

0:01:45.100

7

Lisa van Belle

Zoetermeer

0:01:46.190

8

Daan de Jong

Zuidschermer

0:01:46.620

9

Felix van Hemert

Oostzaan

0:01:47.320

10

Thijmen Groen

Den Haag

0:01:47.520

11

NoŽlle Booy

Berkel en Rodenrijs

0:01:48.200

12

Yilla Threels

Woerden

0:01:48.390

13

Indy Baas

Bergambacht

0:01:49.370

14

Daan Jurriaans

Andijk

0:01:50.290

15

Indy Kappert

Markelo

0:01:50.980

16

Swen Vonk

Bergschenhoek

0:01:51.060

17

Igor Ouwerkerk

Leiden

0:01:51.430

18

Nadia Vermeeren

Zwijndrecht

0:01:52.230

19

Lisa van de Kamp

Den Haag

0:01:52.680

20

Lean Booy

Berkel en Rodenrijs

0:01:54.530

21

Tijmen Schouten

 

0:01:58.510

22

Nina Tom

Den Haag

0:01:59.010

23

Emma Brouwer

Jaarsveld

0:01:59.910

24

Niek van Montfort

Woerden

0:02:04.190

25

Jeffrey Zwart

Haarlem

0:02:05.360

26

Mika Vijfvinkel

De Lier

0:12:05.360

 

 

 

 

 

2018.06.30.UITSLAG.CRITERIUM.JEUGD.CAT.6

 

 

 

 

 

1

Nienke Veenhoven

Oostzaan

0:26:24.000

2

Mees Vlot

Gouda

0:26:24.000

3

Britt de Grave

Tholen

0:26:24.000

4

Viego Tijssen

Amstelveen

0:26:24.000

5

Thomas Engelhard

Den Haag

0:26:24.000

6

NoŽlle Booy

Berkel en Rodenrijs

0:26:24.000

7

Friso de Wildt

Alphen

0:26:24.000

8

Thijmen Groen

Den Haag

0:26:24.000

9

Lisa van Belle

Zoetermeer

0:26:24.000

10

Lisa van de Kamp

Den Haag

0:26:24.000

11

Indy Baas

Bergambacht

0:26:24.000

12

Indy Kappert

Markelo

0:26:24.000

13

Felix van Hemert

Oostzaan

0:26:24.000

14

Igor Ouwerkerk

Leiden

0:26:24.000

15

Lean Booy

Berkel en Rodenrijs

0:26:24.000

16

Swen Vonk

Bergschenhoek

0:26:24.000

17

Daan Jurriaans

Andijk

0:26:24.000

18

Niek van Montfort

Woerden

0:26:24.000

19

Nadia Vermeeren

Zwijndrecht

0:26:24.000

20

Tijmen Schouten

 

0:26:28.000

21

Yilla Threels

Woerden

0:26:28.000

22

Nina Tom

Den Haag

0:26:28.000

23

Emma Brouwer

Jaarsveld

0:26:30.000

24

Jeffrey Zwart

Haarlem

0:26:35.000

25

Daan de Jong

Zuidschermer

0:29:25.000

 

 

 

 

 

2018.06.30.UITSLAG.TIJDRIT.JEUGD.CAT.6

 

 

 

 

 

1

Mees Vlot

Gouda

0:08:57.990

2

Thomas Engelhard

Den Haag

0:09:17.360

3

Viego Tijssen

Amstelveen

0:09:23.210

4

Nienke Veenhoven

Oostzaan

0:09:23.650

5

Friso de Wildt

Alphen

0:09:27.080

6

Britt de Grave

Tholen

0:09:29.920

7

Yilla Threels

Woerden

0:09:40.180

8

Daan de Jong

Zuidschermer

0:09:41.170

9

Lisa van Belle

Zoetermeer

0:09:44.310

10

Indy Baas

Bergambacht

0:09:44.870

11

NoŽlle Booy

Berkel en Rodenrijs

0:09:46.020

12

Lean Booy

Berkel en Rodenrijs

0:09:54.380

13

Swen Vonk

Bergschenhoek

0:09:57.180

14

Daan Jurriaans

Andijk

0:09:58.170

15

Thijmen Groen

Den Haag

0:10:04.370

16

Lisa van de Kamp

Den Haag

0:10:07.230

17

Tijmen Schouten

 

0:10:08.690

18

Felix van Hemert

Oostzaan

0:10:09.160

19

Igor Ouwerkerk

Leiden

0:10:11.180

20

Indy Kappert

Markelo

0:10:18.680

21

Nadia Vermeeren

Zwijndrecht

0:10:22.050

22

Niek van Montfort

Woerden

0:10:34.120

23

Emma Brouwer

Jaarsveld

0:10:35.460

24

Jeffrey Zwart

Haarlem

0:10:45.570

25

Nina Tom

Den Haag

0:10:50.400

 

 

 

 

 

2018.07.01.UITSLAG.KLASSIEKERJEUGD.CAT.6

 

 

 

 

 

1

Thomas Engelhard

Den Haag

0:44:20.000

2

Nienke Veenhoven

Oostzaan

0:44:20.000

3

Mees Vlot

Gouda

0:44:20.000

4

Lisa van Belle

Zoetermeer

0:44:20.000

5

Britt de Grave

Tholen

0:44:20.000

6

Igor Ouwerkerk

Leiden

0:44:20.000

7

Viego Tijssen

Amstelveen

0:44:20.000

8

Indy Baas

Bergambacht

0:44:20.000

9

Thijmen Groen

Den Haag

0:44:20.000

10

Swen Vonk

Bergschenhoek

0:44:20.000

11

Daan de Jong

Zuidschermer

0:44:20.000

12

Friso de Wildt

Alphen

0:44:20.000

13

Indy Kappert

Markelo

0:44:20.000

14

NoŽlle Booy

Berkel en Rodenrijs

0:44:20.000

15

Lean Booy

Berkel en Rodenrijs

0:44:20.000

16

Lisa van de Kamp

Den Haag

0:44:20.000

17

Felix van Hemert

Oostzaan

0:44:20.000

18

Yilla Threels

Woerden

0:44:20.000

19

Daan Jurriaans

Andijk

0:44:24.000

20

Nadia Vermeeren

Zwijndrecht

0:44:43.000

21

Emma Brouwer

Jaarsveld

0:49:43.000

22

Nina Tom

Den Haag

0:49:43.000

23

Jeffrey Zwart

Haarlem

0:49:43.000

24

Tijmen Schouten

 

0:49:43.000

25

Niek van Montfort

Woerden

0:49:43.000

 

 

 

 

 

2018.07.01.UITSLAG.EINDKLASSEMENT.JEUGD.JONGENS.CAT.6

 

 

 

 

1

Mees Vlot

GRTC Excelsior

1:21:13

2

Thomas Engelhard

Westland Wil Vooruit

1:21:35

3

Viego Tijssen

WTC de Amstel

1:21:45

4

Friso de Wildt

WV Avanti

1:21:54

5

Lean Booy

Westland Wil Vooruit

1:22:32

6

Swen Vonk

RWC Ahoy

1:22:32

7

Thijmen Groen

RWV de Spartaan

1:22:33

8

Daan Jurriaans

cannibal team

1:22:36

9

Felix van Hemert

ZWC D.T.S.

1:22:40

10

Igor Ouwerkerk

LRTVSwift

1:22:43

11

Daan de Jong

Hoornse Ren en Toerclub

1:25:12

12

Tijmen Schouten

WTC Woerden

1:28:17

13

Niek van Montfort

WTC Woerden

1:28:45

14

Jeffrey Zwart

HSV de Kampioen

1:29:08

 

 

 

 

 

2018.07.01.UITSLAG.EINDKLASSEMENT.JEUGD.MEISJES.CAT.6

 

 

 

 

1

Nienke Veenhoven

ZWC D.T.S.

1:21:40

2

Britt de Grave

WV Breda

1:21:49

3

Lisa van Belle

LRTVSwift

1:22:08

4

Indy Baas

GRTC Excelsior

1:22:15

5

NoŽlle Booy

Westland Wil Vooruit

1:22:15

6

Yilla Threels

WTC Woerden

1:22:16

7

Lisa van de Kamp

RWV de Spartaan

1:22:42

8

Indy Kappert

RTC de Stofwolk

1:22:51

9

Nadia Vermeeren

DRC de Mol

1:23:21

10

Emma Brouwer

WTC Woerden

1:28:47

11

Nina Tom

HSK Trias

1:29:00

 

 

 

 

 

2018.06.29.UITSLAG.PROLOOG.JEUGD.CAT.5

 

 

 

 

 

1

Fien Winters

Hasselt

0:01:43.560

2

Lisa van Heel

Zaltbommel

0:01:45.370

3

Nina Oolders

Scheemda

0:01:47.010

4

Nance van der Drift

Wateringen

0:01:47.850

5

Axel Van Den Broek

Ravels

0:01:48.570

6

Pepijn de Kok

Voorburg

0:01:49.190

7

Xaydee Van Sinaey

Schendelbeke

0:01:49.440

8

Senna Wuisman

Spijkenisse

0:01:50.220

9

Marit Koene

Poeldijk

0:01:50.480

10

Ruud Junior Nagengast

Beilen

0:01:51.130

11

Niek Suijker

Schipluiden

0:01:51.330

12

Mathijs Vijverberg

Naaldwijk

0:01:51.530

13

Judith Van Duin

Hoogwoud

0:01:52.140

14

Cas Briggeman

Rockanje

0:01:52.380

15

Anco Ballif

Gouda

0:01:52.540

16

Liam van Os

Berkel en Rodenrijs

0:01:53.170

17

Connor Karel

Spijkenisse

0:01:54.600

18

Tijn van den Berg

De Lier

0:01:54.930

19

Sven Stapersma

's-Gravenzande

0:01:56.210

20

Rosalie de Haas

Pijnacker

0:01:56.570

21

Marthijn Berends

Westerbork

0:01:56.820

22

Joer Post

Delfgauw

0:01:57.690

23

Max van den Ende

Den Hoorn

0:01:58.280

24

Nora de Haas

Den Hoorn

0:01:59.570

25

Bjorn van der Drift

Wateringen

0:02:00.910

26

Dennis van Maurik

Wateringen

0:02:01.130

27

Tygo Verhoef

Zoeterwoude

0:02:05.290

28

Jelle Groen

Den Haag

0:02:12.210

29

Daan Erens

Delft

0:12:12.210

 

 

 

 

 

2018.06.30.UITSLAG.CRITERIUM.JEUGD.CAT.5

 

 

 

 

 

1

Ruud Junior Nagengast

Beilen

0:19:02.000

2

Fien Winters

Hasselt

0:19:06.000

3

Axel Van Den Broek

Ravels

0:19:06.000

4

Niek Suijker

Schipluiden

0:19:06.000

5

Liam van Os

Berkel en Rodenrijs

0:19:06.000

6

Xaydee Van Sinaey

Schendelbeke

0:19:06.000

7

Nina Oolders

Scheemda

0:19:06.000

8

Marthijn Berends

Westerbork

0:19:06.000

9

Dennis van Maurik

Wateringen

0:19:06.000

10

Pepijn de Kok

Voorburg

0:19:06.000

11

Mathijs Vijverberg

Naaldwijk

0:19:06.000

12

Sven Stapersma

's-Gravenzande

0:19:06.000

13

Anco Ballif

Gouda

0:19:06.000

14

Lisa van Heel

Zaltbommel

0:19:06.000

15

Marit Koene

Poeldijk

0:19:06.000

16

Cas Briggeman

Rockanje

0:19:06.000

17

Joer Post

Delfgauw

0:19:06.000

18

Rosalie de Haas

Pijnacker

0:19:06.000

19

Max van den Ende

Den Hoorn

0:19:06.000

20

Nance van der Drift

Wateringen

0:19:06.000

21

Senna Wuisman

Spijkenisse

0:19:06.000

22

Connor Karel

Spijkenisse

0:19:06.000

23

Judith Van Duin

Hoogwoud

0:19:06.000

24

Nora de Haas

Den Hoorn

0:19:06.000

25

Bjorn van der Drift

Wateringen

0:19:06.000

26

Tijn van den Berg

De Lier

0:19:15.000

27

Jelle Groen

Den Haag

0:20:17.000

28

Tygo Verhoef

Zoeterwoude

0:21:12.000

 

 

 

 

 

2018.06.30.UITSLAG.TIJDRIT.JEUGD.CAT.5

 

 

 

 

 

1

Lisa van Heel

Zaltbommel

0:09:30.660

2

Nance van der Drift

Wateringen

0:09:34.820

3

Fien Winters

Hasselt

0:09:36.920

4

Axel Van Den Broek

Ravels

0:09:42.360

5

Xaydee Van Sinaey

Schendelbeke

0:09:44.180

6

Niek Suijker

Schipluiden

0:09:46.040

7

Nina Oolders

Scheemda

0:09:50.190

8

Pepijn de Kok

Voorburg

0:09:51.920

9

Senna Wuisman

Spijkenisse

0:09:53.180

10

Ruud Junior Nagengast

Beilen

0:09:56.380

11

Tijn van den Berg

De Lier

0:10:02.550

12

Anco Ballif

Gouda

0:10:02.830

13

Joer Post

Delfgauw

0:10:07.890

14

Cas Briggeman

Rockanje

0:10:09.900

15

Marthijn Berends

Westerbork

0:10:10.460

16

Liam van Os

Berkel en Rodenrijs

0:10:13.230

17

Mathijs Vijverberg

Naaldwijk

0:10:15.960

18

Marit Koene

Poeldijk

0:10:19.050

19

Bjorn van der Drift

Wateringen

0:10:25.490

20

Sven Stapersma

's-Gravenzande

0:10:25.930

21

Connor Karel

Spijkenisse

0:10:30.010

22

Judith Van Duin

Hoogwoud

0:10:30.170

23

Rosalie de Haas

Pijnacker

0:10:32.570

24

Max van den Ende

Den Hoorn

0:10:39.450

25

Dennis van Maurik

Wateringen

0:10:43.680

26

Jelle Groen

Den Haag

0:10:53.520

27

Nora de Haas

Den Hoorn

0:11:00.830

28

Daan Erens

Delft

0:11:22.370

29

Tygo Verhoef

Zoeterwoude

0:11:25.040

 

 

 

 

 

2018.07.01.UITSLAG.KLASSIEKER.JEUGD.CAT.5

 

 

 

 

 

1

Fien Winters

Hasselt

0:35:55.000

2

Axel Van Den Broek

Ravels

0:35:55.000

3

Niek Suijker

Schipluiden

0:35:55.000

4

Ruud Junior Nagengast

Beilen

0:35:55.000

5

Xaydee Van Sinaey

Schendelbeke

0:35:55.000

6

Mathijs Vijverberg

Naaldwijk

0:35:55.000

7

Liam van Os

Berkel en Rodenrijs

0:35:55.000

8

Nina Oolders

Scheemda

0:35:55.000

9

Lisa van Heel

Zaltbommel

0:35:55.000

10

Anco Ballif

Gouda

0:35:55.000

11

Pepijn de Kok

Voorburg

0:35:55.000

12

Marthijn Berends

Westerbork

0:35:55.000

13

Marit Koene

Poeldijk

0:35:55.000

14

Nance van der Drift

Wateringen

0:35:55.000

15

Cas Briggeman

Rockanje

0:35:55.000

16

Sven Stapersma

's-Gravenzande

0:35:55.000

17

Tijn van den Berg

De Lier

0:35:55.000

18

Max van den Ende

Den Hoorn

0:36:03.000

19

Judith Van Duin

Hoogwoud

0:36:05.000

20

Senna Wuisman

Spijkenisse

0:36:05.000

21

Dennis van Maurik

Wateringen

0:36:08.000

22

Joer Post

Delfgauw

0:36:12.000

23

Bjorn van der Drift

Wateringen

0:36:12.000

24

Rosalie de Haas

Pijnacker

0:36:12.000

25

Nora de Haas

Den Hoorn

0:36:28.000

26

Jelle Groen

Den Haag

0:37:05.000

27

Connor Karel

Spijkenisse

0:38:19.000

28

Tygo Verhoef

Zoeterwoude

0:38:51.000

29

Daan Erens

Delft

0:40:09.000

 

 

 

 

 

2018.07.01.UITSLAG.EINDKLASSEMENT.JEUGD.JONGENS.CAT.5

 

 

 

 

1

Axel Van Den Broek

Acrog Balen

1:06:22

2

Niek Suijker

Westland Wil Vooruit

1:06:31

3

Ruud Junior Nagengast

WRV de Peddelaars

1:06:36

4

Pepijn de Kok

RWV de Spartaan

1:06:41

5

Anco Ballif

GRTC Excelsior

1:06:55

6

Cas Briggeman

PRC Delta

1:07:02

7

Liam van Os

RRC de Pedaalridders

1:07:04

8

Mathijs Vijverberg

Westland Wil Vooruit

1:07:05

9

Tijn van den Berg

Westland Wil Vooruit

1:07:06

10

Marthijn Berends

WRV de Peddelaars

1:07:06

11

Joer Post

Westland Wil Vooruit

1:07:22

12

Sven Stapersma

Westland Wil Vooruit

1:07:22

13

Bjorn van der Drift

Westland Wil Vooruit

1:07:43

14

Max van den Ende

RWV de Spartaan

1:07:46

15

Dennis van Maurik

Westland Wil Vooruit

1:07:58

16

Connor Karel

PRC Delta

1:09:49

17

Jelle Groen

RWV de Spartaan

1:10:27

18

Tygo Verhoef

LRTVSwift

1:13:33

 

 

 

 

 

2018.07.01.UITSLAG.EINDKLASSEMENT.JEUGD.MEISJES.CAT.5

 

 

 

 

1

Fien Winters

WV Noord-Westhoek

1:06:10

2

Lisa van Heel

WTC Maas-Waal

1:06:12

3

Nance van der Drift

Westland Wil Vooruit

1:06:22

4

Xaydee Van Sinaey

Cannibal Team

1:06:26

5

Nina Oolders

NWV Groningen

1:06:32

6

Senna Wuisman

PRC Delta

1:06:54

7

Marit Koene

Westland Wil Vooruit

1:07:08

8

Judith van Duin

Hoornse Ren en Toerclub

1:07:33

9

Rosalie de Haas

RWV de Spartaan

1:07:46

10

Nora de Haas

RWV de Spartaan

1:08:33

 

 

 

 

 

2018.06.29.UITSLAG.PROLOOG.JEUGD.CAT.4

 

 

 

 

 

1

JoŽlle Eenkhoorn

Genemuiden

0:01:47.750

2

Lars Langendoen

Berkel en Rodenrijs

0:01:52.480

3

Thomas Huitema

Roden

0:01:53.230

4

Roxanne Takken

Alphen

0:01:54.450

5

Cyriel Hooghwerff

Dordrecht

0:01:55.820

6

Max de Lincel

Voorschoten

0:01:58.110

7

Maurits Buiter

Leiden

0:01:59.300

8

Silje van Riemsdijk

Beverwijk

0:01:59.410

9

Brian Kamstra

 

0:02:00.880

10

Thijmen de Jong

Ter Aar

0:02:02.410

11

Iris Arkesteijn

Den Haag

0:02:02.730

12

Christophe van der Meer

Brielle

0:02:04.050

13

Elise van Sighem </