OMLOOP VAN RIJSWIJK

                                               01 JULI 2018            

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN/AMATEURS/SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

1

Erwin Meijer

Berkel En Rodenrijs

2

Kasper Schotte

Zuidland

3

Tim den Braber

Woerden

4

Jeroen Wesselius

Zoetermeer

5

Bram Mens

Wateringen

6

Danny Vrolijk

Schipluiden

7

Martijn de Groot

Bijschrijver

8

Joeri van Delft

Voorburg

9

Jermo le Fevre

Bijschrijver

10

Robbert Schaap

Leidschendam

11

Henk de Jong

Nieuwveen

12

Michiel Vos

Delft

13

Hugo Hoekjen

Delft

14

Tim Christen

Leiden

15

Christian Bosch

Bijschrijver

16

Jaco van Beusichem

Bijschrijver

17

Marvin Steenbergen

Waddinxveen

18

Remco Schellevis

Stolwijk

19

Ruben Mijnsbergen

Rotterdam

20

Laurens Heijn

Leiden

21

Bart Klein Nienhuis

Lichtenvoorde

22

Erik de Niet

Den Haag

23

Stan van der Meer

Delft

24

Martijn Wiggers

Den Haag

25

Chris Heiberg

Bijschrijver

26

Kevin Molenaar

Amsterdam

27

Guido Smit

Voorburg

28

Menno Koens

Hoofddorp

29

Joren Bronkhorst

Gorinchem

30

Youri Deelen

Schoonhoven

31

Martijn Veenhoven

Oostzaan

32

Gert-Jan Veltkamp

Deventer

33

Kay Pronk

Bijschrijver

34

Jeffrey van den Hoven

Raamsdonksveer

35

Jasper van den Broek

Berkel En Rodenrijs

36

Mark Wencker-Borck

Amsterdam

37

Job Bosse

Mijdrecht

38

Mike Kruijthof

Dordrecht

39

Mark Tetteroo

Delft

40

Jerrie Suyker

Pijnacker

41

Simon den Braber

Woerden

42

Maxim Harteloh

De Lier

43

Martijn Harteloh

Dordrecht

44

Rikkie Dijkhuizen

Bijschrijver

45

Leon Hofman

Pijnacker

46

Nick van Diest

Alphen Aan Den Rijn

47

André Mook

Den Haag

48

Marcel Klapwijk

Ter Aar

49

Dave Kortekaas

Rotterdam

50

Edwin Vrauwdeunt

Bijschrijver

51

Don de Leeuw

Den Haag

52

Janwillem Testerink

Leiden

53

Paul van Sighem

Den Haag

54

Jeroen Hendriks

Ijsselstein

55

Anne-Willem van der Meulen

Bijschrijver

56

Jan Gudde

Nootdorp

57

Floris Vletter

Leiden

58

Antonio Vilches-Kolkman

Haarlem

59

Niels van der Velden

Lekkerkerk

DNF

Pieter Bekker

Den Haag

DNF

Niels Berenschot

Apeldoorn

DNF

Jasper Fioole

Koudekerk Aan Den Rijn

DNF

Wilbert Heijn

Leiden

DNF

Eibert van 't Hof

Den Haag

DNF

Jeroen Hoogakker

Oegstgeest

DNF

Tom de Jong

Spijkenisse

DNF

Martijn van der Laan

Voorhout

DNF

Jardi Christiaan van der Lee

Schiedam

DNF

Aubin Macquart

Delft

DNF

Casper van der Marel

Maasland

DNF

Mike van Nunspeet

Den Haag

DNF

Steven Opstal

Rijnsburg

DNF

Wieger van der Schaaf

Landgraaf

DNF

Wouter Schellevis

Stolwijk

DNF

Frank Sheldon

Voorburg

DNF

Thomas Steegenga

Utrecht

DNF

Kevin van der Velde

Spijkenisse

DNF

Jeroen Wieringa

's-gravenhage

DNF

Wouter Wissema

Rijswijk

DNF

Sander Zwienink

Rijswijk

DNF

Arie van't Geloof

Bijschrijver

DNF

Menno Vonk

Bijschrijver

DNF

Gerhard Joling

Bijschrijver