RONDE VAN UTRECHT.WILHELMINAPARK

                                               01 JULI 2018            

 

UITSLAG.AMATEURS

 

 

 

 

1

Imo de Pruijssenaere de la Woestijne

Utrecht

2

Martin van Plateringen

Almere

3

Sidney Bley

Houten

4

Luuk Schuurmans

Utrecht

5

Geert Zaal

Utrecht

6

Robin de Pruyssenaere de la Woestijne

7

Jesse Haaksman

 

8

Teun Forschelen

Tilburg

9

Luuk Nissen

Best

10

Roel de Vries

Utrecht

11

Jannes van Weele

Utrecht

12

Guy Frissen

Utrecht

13

Ewout van der Kleij

Utrecht

14

Jorre van der Bij

Utrecht

15

Peter Jansen

Wageningen

16

Tijmen Moltmaker

Lent

17

Menno van Hees

De Bilt

18

Jesse Haaksman

Zeist

19

Robert Warmer

Utrecht

DNF

Sjoerd Brouns

Utrecht

DNF

Michel Reinhard

Ijsselstein

DNF

Sven Roggeveen

Utrecht

DNF

Erik Stammes

Amsterdam

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

 

1

Ossip van de Vegte

Utrecht

2

Marc Borst

Utrecht

3

Bart Nap

Montfoort

4

Bas Boenders

Utrecht

5

Ard Veneman

Utrecht

6

Willem Abbema

Utrecht

7

Freek van Aernsbergen

Utrecht

8

Clemens van den Thillart

Bijschrijver

9

Michiel Winthagen

Amstelveen

10

Jeroen Klein

Utrecht

11

Rik Blok

Ijsselstein

12

Christian Lankman

Amersfoort

13

Bram de Vlieger

Nijmegen

14

Michel Brunekreef

Barneveld

15

Bart Davelaar

Barneveld

16

Bert Jan Hamer

Hattem

17

Leon van Stippent

Mook

18

Fedor Hes

Utrecht

19

Bas van Klarenbosch

Utrecht

20

Jelmer Draaisma

Utrecht

21

Mark Keultjes

Nieuwegein

22

Arnout Rijpkema

Nieuwegein

23

Maarten van Sprakelaar

Wijk Bij Duurstede

24

Eddie Heldoorn

Bijschrijver

25

Leon van der Made

Huizen

26

Robin Kuipers

Utrecht

27

Edwin Driessen

Utrecht

28

Jan van Beckhoven

Bijschrijver

29

Chiel van Griethuysen

Utrecht

30

Jan van Herwijnen

Bussum

31

Robbert Buts

Bijschrijver

32

Ruud Schrauwen

Utrecht

33

Jasper Hupkes

Utrecht

34

Serge van der Putten

Amsterdam

35

Niek Fransen

Utrecht

36

Harry Ruiterkamp

Bijschrijver

37

Joost Lammers

Utrecht

38

Idsert Wouda

Nieuwegein

DNF

Rene Bijkerk

De Meern

DNF

Eltjo Keijer

Utrecht

DNF

Dan de Vries

Utrecht

DNF

Paul Dalebout

Bijschrijver

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.MASTERS 50±

 

 

 

 

1

Michael van Son

Bijschrijver

2

Stan Janssen

Siebengewald

3

Ron Dooyeweerd

Harderwijk

4

Hans Spil

Loosdrecht

5

Jaap van der Breggen

Nijkerk Gld

6

Adrie Frijters

Wageningen

7

Peter de Weert

Staphorst

8

Dick Kinket

Hattem

9

Gerald Keijzer

Kampen

10

Wilfred Harbers

Putten

11

Wouter Daanen

Heerde

12

Hans Bal

's-gravenhage

13

Riny Pleij

Wierden

14

Johnny van den Berg

Beuningen Gld

15

Linze Dijkstra

Utrecht

16

Wim Junte

Bijschrijver

17

Frank Nijssen

Haarlem

18

René Rotscheid

Apeldoorn

19

Fred Drogtrop

Bijschrijver

20

Martin Hoefakker

Middenmeer

21

Jeroen Bosman

Amsterdam

22

Marcel Boschker

Woerden

23

Hans Schuurman

Utrecht

24

Barjo Lamberink

Bijschrijver

25

Lars Rietveld

Oudewater

26

Frank Verkoijen

Utrecht

27

Caspar Hermans

Bijschrijver

28

Ed van der Veer

Renswoude

29

Peter Adelaar

Houten

30

André Looman

Montfoort

31

Frank Wester

Utrecht

32

Robert Jan Booij

Bijschrijver

33

Steen Sorensen

Amsterdam

34

Peter Koens

Bijschrijver

35

Leo Jansen

Barneveld

36

Frank Verwijk

Leusden

37

Ron Pieterse

Woerden

38

Rob Driessen

Arnhem

39

Mario Hagen

Kortenhoef

40

Tonny Berends

Gorinchem

41

Hans van Eijk

Nieuw Vennep

DNF

Herman de Jong

Zoeterwoude

DNF

Rene Oudshoorn

Mijdrecht

DNF

Barend Verhagen

Woerden