RONDE VAN NIEUW-RODEN

                                               02 JULI 2018            

 

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN

 

 

 

 

1

Sipke Zijlstra

Burgum

2

Chiel Smit

Zuidwolde DR

3

Jasper Bovenhuis

Staphorst

4

Patrick van der Duin

Nieuw-Roden

5

Mark Prinsen

Heerenveen

6

Ronald Kruijer

Donkerbroek

7

Björn Bakker

Wijnjewoude

8

Jeff Vermeulen

Exloo

9

Johan Knol

Bakkeveen

10

Rik Smit

't Harde

11

Arjan Stroetinga

Wijnjewoude

12

Martijn Dijkstra

De Knipe

13

Pim Cazemier

Den Horn

14

Adrie Lindeman

Assen

15

Rutger van der Meer

Stiens

16

Justin Timmermans

Hardenberg

17

Henk Jaap Moorlag

Onstwedde

18

Henk Bos

Drachten

19

Steven Willemsen

Groningen

20

Pieter Verhoeven

Groningen

21

Gerben Oldenkamp

Zandhuizen

22

Andries Weening

Kootstertille

23

Frank Vreugdenhil

Eldersloo

24

Luuk Loohuis

Groningen

25

Daan Besteman

Groningen

26

Peter Merx

Warfhuizen

27

Coen Rijpma

Wolvega

28

Chiel Schulten

Raalte

29

Noah de Groot

Ottoland

30

Roelof de Jong

Borger

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.AMATEURS/SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

1

Cor Visser

Munein

2

Joakim Zuidema

Dokkum

3

Jack Kuper

Dokkum

4

Arjan Elferink

Veenhuizen

5

Adne Koster

Roden

6

Bouwe Kuin

Blesdijke

7

Hylke Wijnsma

Leeuwarden

8

Marco Kuijvenhoven

´S-Gravenzande

9

Werner Vos

Staphorst

10

Ron Timmermans

Groningen

11

Frank Lanting

Den Haag

12

Eelke de Jong

Groningen

13

Barry Porsius

Lelystad

14

Tim Koote

Groningen

15

Jan Jacob Ekema

Veendam

16

Arjen Reinsma

Roden

17

Vincent Huiting

Groningen

18

Mark Ten Cate

Groningen

19

Douwe Doorduin

Groningen

20

Eelke Nikkels

Groningen

21

Marcel Weinans

Roden

22

Hans Groenhoff

Groningen

23

Arjen van der Veen

Groningen

24

Kevin van der Horst

Staphorst

25

Daniel Elzinga

Opende

26

Mischa Groen

Assen

27

Nick Zuidema

Delfzijl

28

Dennis Steverink

Assen

29

Arjan Douma

Buitenpost

30

Berend Slagter

Peize

31

Jasper Witteveen

Burgum

32

Robbert Mekelenkamp

Oostwold

33

Gudo Hartog

Groningen

34

Mats Mellema

Groningen

35

Daniël Jansen

Groningen

36

Martijn Bakker

Norg

37

Marco van der Tuin

Groningen

38

Albert Tuin

Staphorst

39

Chris van de Vegt

Assen

40

Stef Jonker

Roden

41

Jan Terpstra

Drachten

42

Evert-Jan Veldkamp

Roden

43

Jan Bloemert

Zwartsluis

44

Arjen Dijkstra

Haren

45

Jeffrey Cordes

Nieuw Roden

46

Niels Hoogeveen

Hoogeveen

47

Martin de Vries

Heerenveen

48

Ruud Sunder

Groningen

49

Janwillem Dantuma

Groningen

50

Bart van de Walle

Groningen

51

Timon van der Wal

Groningen

52

Bauke Bouwstra

Workum

53

Bonne Aans

Drachten

54

Marco Hagedoorn

EEN

55

Robert Kruijf

Leeuwarden

56

Edward Berends

Kolham

57

Jelmer Groen

Dronten

58

Matthijs de Vries

Leeuwarden

59

Ruben Marinus

Zwagerbosch

60

Paul Veldhuis

Ureterp