RONDE VAN ZEVENHUIZEN.GR.

                                               04 JULI 2018            

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN

 

 

 

 

1

Ronald Kruijer

Donkerbroek

2

Patrick van der Duin

Nieuw-Roden

3

Johan Knol

Bakkeveen

4

Bjorn Bakker

Wijnjewoude

5

Arjan Stroetinga

Wijnjewoude

6

Martijn Dijkstra

De Knipe

7

Rutger van der Meer

Stiens

8

Chiel Smit

Zuidwolde DR

9

Rik Smit

't Harde

10

Steven Willemsen

Groningen

11

Pim Cazemier

Den Horn

12

Roelof de Jong

Borger

13

Frank Vreugdenhil

Eldersloo

14

Adrie Lindeman

Assen

15

Sebastian Vester

Drachten

16

Gyasi Sulvaran

Groningen

17

Marc de Bruin

Groningen

18

Maurice Zaal

Groningen

19

Henk Bos

Drachten

20

Daan Besteman

Groningen

21

Andries Weening

Kootstertille

22

Gerben Mos

Havelte

23

Maurits Buist

Drachten

24

Pieter Verhoeven

Groningen

25

Luuk Loohuis

Groningen

26

Peter Merx

Warfhuizen

27

Coen Rijpma

Wolvega

28

Stan Wijkel

Holsloot

29

Taeke Oppewal

Sneek

30

Henk Jaap Moorlag

Onstwedde

31

Sipke Zijlstra

Burgum

32

Noah de Groot

Ottoland

33

Aron de Jong

Leeuwarden

34

Sven de Haan

Zuidlaren

35

Jan Dijkstra

Drachten

36

Micha Gankema

Assen

37

Roy Harms

Paterswolde

38

Scott Redding

Parma

39

Dennis Boskers

Alteveer GN

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.AMATEURS

 

 

 

 

1

Arjen Bos

Bolsward

2

Karsten Veen

Westerlee

3

Hylke Wijnsma

Leeuwarden

4

Gerard Haasjes

Staphorst

5

Jack Kuper

Dokkum

6

Barry Porsius

Lelystad

7

Arjan Elferink

Veenhuizen

8

Bouwe Kuin

Blesdijke

9

Eelke Nikkels

Groningen

10

Adne Koster

Roden

11

Timon van der Wal

Groningen

12

Mark Ten Cate

Groningen

13

Mats Mellema

Groningen

14

Bert Lip

Hardenberg

15

Marco Kuijvenhoven

s-Gravenzande

16

Jan Jacob Ekema

Veendam

17

Frank Lanting

Den Haag

18

Frank Wierstra

Burgum

19

Evert-Jan Veldkamp

Roden

20

Arthur Helder

Ommen

21

Marco van Dijken

Appingedam

22

Nick Zuidema

Delfzijl

23

Jeffrey Cordes

Nieuw Roden

24

Marco van der Tuin

Groningen

25

Robbert Mekelenkamp

Oostwold

26

Douwe Doorduin

Groningen

27

Gudo Hartog

Groningen

28

Jasper Witteveen

Burgum

29

Arjan Douma

Buitenpost

30

Vincent Huiting

Groningen

31

Cor Visser

Munein

32

Ruben Marinus

Zwagerbosch

33

Jan Terpstra

Drachten

34

Chris van de Vegt

Assen

35

Han Peeneman

Hoogeveen

36

Ron Timmermans

Groningen

37

Robert Haaijema

Groningen

38

Eelke de Jong

Groningen

39

Martijn Bakker

Norg

40

Dani Jansen

Groningen

41

Douwe de Boer

Groningen

42

Ren?Mink van der Werf

Nieuw Amsterdam

43

Daniel Elzinga

Opende

44

Niels Heijne

Adorp

45

Matthijs de Vries

Leeuwarden

46

Paul Veldhuis

Ureterp

47

Bauke Bouwstra

Workum

48

Mark Boelens

Groningen

49

Sander Schilstra

Groningen

50

Jan Durk Canrinus

Hallum

51

Robert Mink

Scharmer

52

Berend Slagter

Peize

53

Jan Hekman

Norg

54

Richard Hiemstra

Schildwolde

55

Harold Piersma

Noardburgum

56

Sent Tissingh

Groningen

57

Patrick Kuiper

Nieuwolda

58

Arjen Reinsma

Roden

59

Gert de Veen

Zuidbroek

60

Herman Luimes

Erica