RONDE VAN HENDRIK-ido-AMBACHT

                                               05 JULI 2018            

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN/AMATEURS

 

 

 

1

Jordy Buskermolen

Kudelstaart

2

Antonie van Noppen

Bijschrijver

3

Eddy Gödde

Zwijndrecht

4

Hans Dilling

Bijschrijver

5

Jordi Talen

Spijkenisse

6

Craig Wiggins

Australie

7

Tom Wijfje

Ter Aar

8

Witten Anthonise

Dordrecht

9

Sjors Handgraaf

Leiden

10

Robin Wennekes

Arnhem

11

Leo Gödde

Barendrecht

12

Daniël Langereis

Delft

13

Angus Lyons

Invermay

14

Olivier van Pelt

Spijkenisse

15

Steven Stenekes

Bennekom

16

Roy Pieters

Zwanenburg

17

Luuk van der Wal

Rotterdam

18

Koos Jeroen Kers

Amstelveen

19

Marc de Bruin

Groningen

20

Erwin Meijer

Berkel En Rodenrijs

21

Sander Lodder

Ridderkerk

22

Aron Bosman

Hazerswoude Dorp

23

Teun Groeneveld

Nieuw Vennep

24

Mike Kruijthof

Dordrecht

25

Yentl Ruijmgaard

Zwanenburg

26

Milan van der Touw

Voorschoten

27

Bouwe Boonstra

Rotterdam

28

Christiaan Meerbeek

Naaldwijk

29

David van den Berg

Leidschendam

30

Raymond Splinter

Amsterdam

31

Herman ten Kate

Rotterdam

32

Cris Zwanenburg

Alphen A/d Rijn

33

Jonathan Espigares

Ridderkerk

34

Alexander Evans

Bendigo

35

Jeffrey Doornbusch

Breda

DNF

Lieven Anthonise

Dordrecht

DNF

Hermen Bode

Giessenburg

DNF

Jesse Coyle

Leichhardt

DNF

Berhane Debesay

Lent

DNF

Carne Groube

Palmerston North

DNF

Niels Immerzeel

Wilnis

DNF

Peter Livingstone

Mosman

DNF

Thomas Nieland

Heinenoord

DNF

Mickey Schuller

Dordrecht

DNF

Thom Stuij

Hei- En Boeicop

DNF

Chris Verhoeff

Lekkerkerk

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

 

1

Wout Roos

Stad Aan

2

Nick Toonen

Lisse

3

Brian Burggraaf

Velsen Noord

4

Maxim Harteloh

Bijschrijver

5

Arje de Waard

Dordrecht

6

Eddy Hermsen

Ochten

7

Gerard Kooistra

Hendrik-ido-ambacht

8

Marc Borst

Utrecht

9

William Westerlaken

Nieuw-lekkerland

10

Fedor Hes

Utrecht

11

Ron Paffen

Milsbeek

12

Tonny Berends

Gorinchem

13

John Roos

Middelharnis

14

Martijn Harteloh

Dordrecht

15

Henrik Boele

Sliedrecht

16

Christian den Heijer

Gouda

17

Matthieu Hendriks

Lekkerkerk

18

Leon Oosters

Hellevoetsluis

19

Sebastiaan Egbers

Bijschrijver

20

Peter Kooistra

Papendrecht

21

Ton Ippel

Barendrecht

22

Erik Meerkerk

Bijschrijver

23

Merijn Brouwer

Dordrecht

24

Willem Borsboom

Nieuw-beijerland

25

Marco van Vlijmen

Alblasserdam

26

Stefan Kramer

Sliedrecht

27

Anton in 't Veld

Bijschrijver

28

Michel Groenewold

Sliedrecht

DNF

Hessel Boon

Gouda

DNF

Marco Halma

Nieuwkoop

DNF

Jeroen Martens

Rotterdam

DNF

Kees van Prooijen

's-gravenhage