RONDE VAN MARKELO

                                               06 JULI 2018            

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN/AMATEURS

 

 

 

1

Yannick Vrielink

Bijschrijver

2

Jelle Wolsink

Hengelo (o)

3

Joren Bloem

Bijschrijver

4

Jasper de Laat

Moergestel

5

Wiebe Scholten

Dieren

6

Joris Nieuwenhuis

Bijschrijver

7

Joey van Rhee

Nijverdal

8

Jasper Plender

Almelo

9

Lorenzo Harbers

Nijverdal

10

Frank Visser

Utrecht

11

Robert de Vries

Zwolle

12

Lars Olde Meierink

Bijschrijver

13

Chiel Schulten

Bijschrijver

14

Tim Scholten

Denekamp

15

Daan Steffens

Borne

16

Elias de Bruijne

Utrecht

17

Michiel Derksen

Oldenzaal

18

Jasper Bugter

Elden

19

Kevin van der Horst

Staphorst

20

Rochéz Harbers

Nijverdal

21

Edwin Wielink

Twello

22

Bart Schipper

Wierden

23

Emiel Jansman

Hellendoorn

24

Jan Weevers

Bijschrijver

25

Coen Bosch

Twello

26

Gijs Leemreize

Ruurlo

27

Han van de Poppe

Utrecht

28

Thomas Kruk

Nijmegen

29

Maarten Lubbers

Winterswijk

30

Axel Pol

Tubbergen

DNF

Lars Bekhuis

Borne

DNF

Lars de Bot

Losser

DNF

Mart Bruggink

Tubbergen

DNF

Niels Jansman

Deventer

DNF

Tom Kaal

Borne

DNF

Philip Kootstra

Groningen

DNF

Rens Moorman

Ootmarsum

DNF

Jochem Paalman

Nijverdal

DNF

Wessel Zennipman

Zutphen

DNF

Dylan van Zijl

Harderwijk

DNF

Martijn Knol

Bijschrijver

DNF

Joan Bloemert

Bijschrijver

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN/JUNIOREN/AMATEUR-VROUWEN

 

 

 

1

Annet Pit

Deventer

2

Nadia Stappenbelt

Apeldoorn

3

Floor Weerink

Groningen

4

Inez Beijer

Bijschrijver

5

Tessa Neefjes

Wervershoof

6

Melanie Hessling

Landgraaf

7

Paulien Koster

Delfstrahuizen

8

Sanne Bouwmeester

Westerbork

9

Sandra van Veghel

Esch

10

Tessa Paardekooper

Groenlo

11

Cornelie Smorenburg

Nunspeet

12

Mareille Meijering

Utrecht

13

Hanneke Mulder

Utrecht

14

Judith Bloem

Vaassen

15

Kirsten Peetoom

Maastricht

16

Linda ter Beek

Bijschrijver

17

Melanie Klement

Bijschrijver

18

Wendy Oosterwoud

Ureterp

19

Alicja Verhagen

Woerden

20

Rixt Hoogland

Enschede

21

Sanne Prins

Bijschrijver

22

Iris Ton

Waskemeer

23

Andrea van Loo

T Harde

24

Rienke ten Have

Harreveld

25

Lorena Peterman

Lemselo

26

Marit ten Kampe

Holten

27

Wendy Mulder

Broekland

DNF

Nikky Alberts

Dinxperlo

DNF

Babette Buitenhuis

Deventer

DNF

Alicia Evans

Nz

DNF

Ilse Miltenburg

Eck En Wiel

DNF

Maaike de Vries

Groningen

DNF

Connie Hudson

Bijschrijver