RONDE VAN MIDDELHARNIS

                                               07 JULI 2018   

 

UITSLAG.AMATEURS.DERNY'S.01E SERIE

 

 

 

1

Kasper Schotte

Zuidland

2

Cornelis Bakker

Dirksland

3

Remy Meeuwse

Utrecht

4

Danny Vrolijk

Schipluiden

5

Gijsbert Nieuwkoop

Veen

6

Michel Francois

Hekelingen

7

Richard Marinissen

Middelburg

8

Jelle Veraart

Breda

9

Martijn Harteloh

Dordrecht

10

Kees Pameijer

Den Haag

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.AMATEURS.DERNY'S.02E SERIE

 

 

 

1

Martin van Plateringen

Almere

2

Jacob Wijnstra

Kapelle

3

Ferry de Ruiter

Putten

4

Jeroen Martens

Rotterdam

5

Stefan Laurijssen

Oud Gastel

6

Ronald de Waal

Amstelveen

7

John Roos

Middelharnis

8

Arie van't Geloof

Dirksland

9

Maxim Harteloh

De Lier

10

Gerard van Haaften

Dirksland

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.AMATEURS.DERNY'S.GROTE FINALE

 

 

 

1

Kasper Schotte

 

2

Jeroen Martens

 

3

Jacob Wijnstra

 

4

Gijsbert Nieuwkoop

 

5

Stefan Laurijssen

 

6

Ferry de Ruiter

 

7

Danny Vrolijk

 

8

Martin van Plateringen

 

9

Remy Meeuwse

 

10

Cornelis Bakker

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.AMATEURS.DERNY'S.KLEINE FINALE

 

 

 

1

Ronald de Waal

 

2

Jelle Veraart

 

3

Martijn Harteloh

 

4

Kees Pameijer

 

5

Michel Francois

 

6

Arie van't Geloof

 

7

John Roos

 

8

Gerard van Haaften

 

9

Maxim Harteloh

 

10

Richard Marinissen

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.AMATEURS/SPORTKLASSE.CRITERIUM

 

 

 

1

Jelle Veraart

Breda

2

Kasper Schotte

Zuidland

3

Stefan Laurijssen

Oud Gastel

4

Rico van Damme

Yerseke

5

Jeroen Bijnagte

Rotterdam

6

Robin Snoek

Abcoude

7

Erwin Meijer

Berkel En Rodenrijs

8

Martin van Rij

Zuidland

9

Robert van Dalen

Giessen

10

Wout Roos

Stad Aan

11

Erik de Niet

Den Haag

12

Ferry de Ruiter

Putten

13

Henk de Jong

Nieuwveen

14

Matthieu Hendriks

Lekkerkerk

15

Tim Breugem

Rotterdam

16

Thomas Nieland

Heinenoord

17

Martin van Plateringen

Almere

18

Gerben Kroon

Wijk En Aalburg

19

Joost van der Helm

Pijnacker

20

Nick Moerland

Rotterdam

21

Lars Rietveld

Oudewater

22

Stephan Borsboom

Hellevoetsluis

23

Mike Kruijthof

Dordrecht

24

Barend Verhagen

Woerden

25

John Roos

Middelharnis

26

Marco van Leeuwen

Hellevoetsluis

27

Henrik Boele

Sliedrecht

28

Elmar van Hoorn

Rotterdam

29

Robbert Schaap

Leidschendam

30

Emiel van Dijk

Hellevoetsluis

31

Jeroen Buis

 

32

Alexander Masseurs

Steenbergen

33

Peter Kooistra

Papendrecht

34

William Westerlaken

Nieuw-lekkerland

35

Gerard Kooistra

Hendrik-ido-ambacht

36

Ferry de Vendt

Bijschrijver

37

Ton Ippel

Barendrecht

38

Johan Vos

Bruchem

39

Leon Oosters

Hellevoetsluis

40

Julian van Oudheusden

Andel

41

Andre Grootveld

Zoetermeer

42

Maurice de Keijzer

Zuidland

43

Jaco Minke

Hellevoetsluis

44

Lennart van van Houten

Brielle

45

Erik Groeneveld

Heinenoord

46

Erik Stolk

Oostvoorne

47

Simon Jansen

Bijschrijver

48

Tom de Jong

Spijkenisse

49

Kevin van der Velde

Spijkenisse

50

Frits Boel

Geldermalsen

51

Dennis van den Ouden

Oude Tonge

52

Marco Duson

Brielle

53

Marco Andeweg

Hoogvliet

54

Marco van Houten

Brielle

55

Martin Luesing

Bijschrijver

56

Robert Reincke

Hellevoetsluis

57

Jerry de Graaf

Geervliet

58

Casper Bakker

Hoogvliet

59

Thomas Verduyn

Spijkenisse

60

Willem Kegge

Rockanje

61

Sebastiaan Egbers

 

62

Jonathan Espigares

Ridderkerk

63

Andre van Tilborg

Andel

64

Corne Verhoeks

 

65

Chris Verhoeff

Bijschrijver

66

Mark van der Weijden

 

67

Arjen van Damme

 

68

Carlo van Trigt

Zuidland

69

Douwe van der Hoeven

Hoogvliet

70

Theo Laroo

Egmond-binnen

72

Bas Hagoort

Dirksland

73

Jarno Vader

Middelburg

DNF

Guus de Graauw

Etten Leur

DNF

Maxim Harteloh

De Lier