RONDE VAN OPDAM

                                                           08 JULI 2018   

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN

 

 

 

 

1

Gijs Meijer

Oostwoud

2

Jasper de Laat

Moergestel

3

Rick van Breda

Den Helder

4

Reinier Honig

Bijschrijver

5

Steven Stenekes

Bennekom

6

Martijn Broekman

Bijschrijver

7

Dorus de Rijk

De Rijp

8

Robbert-Jan Mol

Nibbixwoud

9

Kevin Wilmsen

Haarlem

10

Milan van der Touw

Voorschoten

11

Aron Bosman

Hazerswoude Dorp

12

Andre Looij

Bijschrijver

13

Dennis van der Zaal

Lisse

14

Jorn Buning

Bijschrijver

15

Pascal Aandewiel

Amsterdam

16

Joeri van der Tuin

Westerland

17

Rudy Vriend

Bijschrijver

18

Ruud Appelman

Grootebroek

19

Eric Mooij

Hoogwoud

20

Jermo Agema

Bijschrijver

21

Etienne Lenting

Nieuwveen

22

Carlo Kop

Almere

23

Jeroen Kaldenbach

Hoorn Nh

24

Sebastiaan ten Zeldam

Haarlem

25

Edward Jansen

Zoetermeer

26

Hessel Glotzbach

Almere

27

Martijn Veenhoven

Oostzaan

28

Mike Schoonderwoerd

Bijschrijver

29

Patrick Stam

Uitgeest

30

Dennis Souverein

Haarlem

31

Nick Zuidewind

Lisse

32

Joris Blokker

Bijschrijver

33

Philip Kootstra

Groningen

34

Neville Groot

Bijschrijver

DNF

Joes Klijnsoon

Alkmaar

DNF

Pieter Scheerens

Amsterdam

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN/AMATEURS

 

 

 

1

Tessa Neefjes

Wervershoof

2

Janieke Kalsbeek

Leeuwarden

3

Melissa van der Peet

Den Haag

5

Paulien Koster

Delfstrahuizen

6

Sanne Bouwmeester

Westerbork

7

Rixt Hoogland

Enschede

8

Juul Hubert

Den Haag

9

Hazel Magill

Bijschrijver

10

Delore Stougje

Zuidland

11

Hanneke Mulder

Utrecht

12

Berdine Bakker

Rotterdam

13

Rosan Koper

Bijschrijver

14

Roos Haslinghuijs

Wieringerwerf

15

Floor Weerink

Bijschrijver

16

Elne Owen

Bijschrijver

17

Wendy Oosterwoud

Ureterp

18

Gina Heiss

Bijschrijver

19

Iris Ton

Waskemeer

21

Eline van den Pol

Putten

22

Loes Adegeest

Enschede

23

Yvette de Koning

Uitgeest

24

Susan Hartog

Assendelft

25

Willemiek Meinders

Dronten

26

Janneke van Rooijen

Bijschrijver

27

Mathea Neijmeijer

Maastricht

28

Sabrina Opstal

Rijnsburg

29

Yvet Schoonewille

Klazienaveen

30

Liesbeth Zeeman

Oudkarspel

31

Lise van Wunsel

Bijschrijver

DNF

Linda Scholten

Zutphen

DNF

Marleen Stoel

Kampen

DNF

Anneke Dijkstra

Bijschrijver

DNF

Courtney Webb

Bijschrijver