RONDE VAN OUDENBOSCH

                                               08 JULI 2018   

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN

 

 

 

1

Craig Wiggins

Milpara

2

Wouter Been

Bijschrijver

3

Jarno Gmelich Meijling

Almere

4

Bas Nieuwkoop

Roosendaal

5

Abe Celi

Bijschrijver

6

Youp Havermans

Rotterdam

7

Lars van der Poel

Hoogerheide

8

Muhammad Rosli

Bijschrijver

9

Koen van Helvoirt

Bijschrijver

10

Xavier Ketelaars

Sint Willebrord

11

Frenky van der Vorst

Halsteren

12

Koen van de Klundert

Woensdrecht

13

Lars Akkermans

Ossendrecht

14

Angus Lyons

Invermay

15

Jesse Coyle

Leichhhardt

16

Thomas Brayan-Lund

Bijschrijver

17

Peter LIvingstone

Mosman

18

Rik Nederlof

Breda

19

Pim van de Klundert

Woensdrecht

20

Jesse Huijbregts

Bijschrijver

21

Geert Verheijen

Bijschrijver

22

Jordi Steenbakkers

Boxtel

23

Sebastiaan Bennink

Bijschrijver

24

Bas van Dinther

Bijschrijver

25

Tom Manders

Bijschrijver

26

Hermen Bode

Giessenburg

27

Thomas van Bommel

Rotterdam

28

Harm Celi

Oosterhout

DNF

Simon Demaret

Etten-leur

DNF

Carne Groube

Palmerton Nortth

DNF

Miguel Ketelaars

Sint Willebrord

DNF

Lex Nederlof

Hangdong

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN/AMATEURS/SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

1

Elias de Bruijne

Utrecht

2

Frank Visser

Utrecht

3

Leo Gödde

Barendrecht

4

Enzo Leijnse

Amstelveen

5

Niels van Ekeren

Bijschrijver

6

Jeroen Martens

Bijschrijver

7

Jeroen Bijnagte

Rotterdam

8

Jeroen Wesselius

Zoetermeer

9

Danny Vrolijk

Schipluiden

10

Henk de Jong

Nieuwveen

11

Guus de Graauw

Etten Leur

12

Robbert Schaap

Leidschendam

13

Stefan Laurijssen

Oud Gastel

14

Lars Adriaansen

Steenbergen

15

Wout Roos

Stad Aan

16

Erik de Niet

Den Haag

17

Jasper Van der Eng

Oud Gastel

18

Remco Schellevis

Stolwijk

19

Rikkie Dijkhuizen

Scheveningen

20

Kristian Michiels

Vierlingsbeek

21

Serginho Wilshaus

Haarlem

22

Muhammad Rosli

Bijschrijver

23

Maxim Harteloh

Bijschrijver

24

Jamie Prince

Bijschrijver

25

Ivo Hegge

Bijschrijver

26

Patrick de Smit

Nieuw-vennep

27

Roy Hoogendoorn

Boskoop

28

Chris Heiberg

Bijschrijver

29

Jurgen Verbocht

Roosendaal

30

Muhamadf Mohdhanifiah

Bijschrijver

31

Alexander Masseurs

Steenbergen

32

Mike Kruijthof

Dordrecht

33

Thijs van den Broek

Gilze

34

Tommie-Jens Meeter

Bijschrijver

35

Jelmer Draaisma

Utrecht

36

Max Goote

Rotterdam

37

Guido Smit

Voorburg

38

Ronny Bossers

Bijschrijver

39

Jarno Vorstenbosch

Bijschrijver

40

Martijn Colsen

Prinsenbeek

41

Martijn de Groot

Gorinchem

42

Patrick van Luijk

Wouwse Plantage

43

Yan van Dijk

Druten

44

Yaron Buteijn

Nieuwerbrug

45

Tony Verschuuren

Fijnaart

46

Bennie van den Heuvel

Strijen

47

Mark van der Weide

Den Haag

48

Wouter Schellevis

Bijschrijver

49

Rob Vincenten

Bavel

50

Andy van Loon

Hoogerheide

51

Stef ter Laak

Veenendaal

52

Sven Roggeveen

Utrecht

DNF

Twan den Braber

Hoeven

DNF

John Verschuren

Oudenbosch

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

1

Roan Konings

Oudenbosch

2

Lucas Janssen

Papendrecht

3

Robin van Oorschot

Klein-zundert

4

Marijn Maas

Huijbergen

5

Tim Bierkens

Stampersgat

6

Moreno Tak

Fijnaart

7

Biki Goedschalk

Den Haag

8

Max Jansen

Dordrecht

9

Noel Luijten

Meerkerk

10

Lennard Meinema

Amersfoort

11

Tim Hennekam

Zundert

12

Brent Broosus

Huybergen

13

Casper Vos

Heinkenszand

14

Sven Pijnenburg

Bijschrijver

15

Floris Peereboom

Bijschrijver

16

Siep Roes

Den Haag

17

Maurits Kool

Kortenhoef

18

Thijs Brugging

Bleiswijk

19

Roan Danckaarts

Utrecht

20

Max Goris

Hoogerheide

21

Joeri van Mook

Oosterhout

22

Sem Kroonen

Bijschrijver

23

Johan Dorussen

Beuningen

24

Bart Rutten

Bijschrijver

25

Thomas Verhoeven

Sliedrecht

26

Djim Pasveer

Tilburg

27

Delano Swenne

Bijschrijver

DNF

Sam Oosterholt

Made

DNF

Dovydas Luksas

Bijschrijver