RESULTATEN VAN NEDERLANDERS IN BELGIE

                                         09 JULI 2018

 

09/07 SINT MARTINUSPRIJS KONTICH.EINDKLASSEMENT.(JUNIOREN)

5

HOHMANN Lars

7

SPAPEN Mauro

 

09/07 SINT MARTINUSPRIJS KONTICH.04E RIT.(JUNIOREN)

1

HOHMANN Lars

6

BRABANDER Nick

10

BUITENDIJK Ruben

11

SPAPEN Mauro

20

ARTZ Bart

 

08/07 SINT MARTINUSPRIJS KONTICH.03E RIT.B.(JUNIOREN)

1

SPAPEN Mauro

7

DORENBOS Yanne

14

BUITENDIJK Ruben

16

MEERBEEK Markus

19

ARTZ Bart

 

08/07 SINT MARTINUSPRIJS KONTICH.03E RIT. A.(JUNIOREN)

6

VERSCHUEREN Wessel

7

HOHMANN Lars

11

BUITENDIJK Ruben

17

BRABANDER Nick

 

08/07 OOSTKERKE/DAMME (NIEUWELINGEN)

10

DHONDT Jarno

 

08/07 MONTENAKEN (JUNIOREN)

8

HABETS Jordan

 

08/07 INTERNATIONAL BELGIAN YOUTH TOUR.03E RIT. (NIEUWELING-MEISJES)

8

VERSCHUREN Iris

9

ARENS Maureen

14

LOMBAERTS Donja

17

WASMUS Marit

 

08/07 INTERNATIONAL BELGIAN YOUTH TOUR.03E RIT. (JUNIOR-VROUWEN)

10

GIESKENS Gaby

15

PAUMEN Jewel

18

LAGENDIJK Marise

 

08/07 G.P. SOFIE GOOS BORGERHOUT (ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

1

WIEBES Lorena

2

VAN DER MEER Janine

4

KUIJPERS Evy

6

MARKUS Kelly

11

HOEKSMA Ilona

14

VAN VELZEN Bryony

18

DEL CARMEN ALVARADO Ceylin

19

KOOL Charlotte

 

07/07 VELM (NIEUWELINGEN)

3

LEDOUX Frans

 

07/07 SINT MARTINUSPRIJS KONTICH.02E RIT.(JUNIOREN)

4

HOHMANN Lars

6

SPAPEN Mauro

 

07/07 ROESELARE - BEVEREN (NIEUWELINGEN)

7

MAAS Marijn

 

07/07 KONTICH (OPEN)

15

BUIJS Leon

18

VAN LOON Nol

 

07/07 G.P. RIK VAN LOOY GROBBENDONK-HERENTALS (BEROEPSRENNERS)

2

BOELE NIELS

 

07/07 G.P. JEAN-PIERRE MONSERE - ROESELARE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

LOOIJ Andre

4

HAVIK Yoeri

11

VERMEER Tom

16

HAVIK Piotr

 

07/07 DESSELGEM (JUNIOREN)

7

KERCKHAERT Jochem

 

07/07 BERLAAR-HEIKANT (JUNIOREN)

7

FONTIJNE Emiel

 

06/07 SINT MARTINUSPRIJS KONTICH.01E RIT.(JUNIOREN)

 

06/07 SINAAI (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

6

DE BRUIN Marc

 

06/07 INTERNATIONAL BELGIAN YOUTH TOUR.01E RIT (NIEUWELING-MEISJES)

5

ARENS Maureen

10

LOMBAERTS Donja

11

VERSCHUREN Iris

13

KUIJPERS Anoek

16

VAN DAM Malena

17

WASMUS Marit

 

06/07 INTERNATIONAL BELGIAN YOUTH TOUR.01E RIT (JUNIOR-VROUWEN)

2

GIESKENS Gaby

3

HOOG ANTINK Iris

5

DE HAAN Noa

10

VAN DIJCKE Demi

11

LAGENDIJK Marise

17

PAUMEN Jewel

 

05/07 OMLOOP VAN DE GEMEENTE MELLE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

4

VERMEER Tom

 

04/07 SCHELDEWINDEKE (NIEUWELINGEN

12

MAAS Marijn

 

02/07 WATERVLIET (ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

13

KUIJSTERMANS Devon

14

VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty

17

VAN DEN BORN Eva

18

VAN WIJK Eltina

 

02/07 SCHAAL SCHOETERS BEVEREN (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

2

RUIJGH Rob

9

BOELE Niels

15

MOURIS Teun