RONDE VAN USQUERT

                                                 29 JULI 2018   

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN/AMATEURS

 

 

 

1

Björn Bakker

Wijnjewoude

2

Adrie Lindeman

Assen

3

Harry Sweering

Sneek

4

Chiel Smit

Zuidwolde Dr

5

Mark Prinsen

Heerenveen

6

Wim Stroetinga

Bijschrijver

7

Arjan Arentsen

Harderwijk

8

Pim Cazemier

Den Horn

9

Joakim Zuidema

Dokkum

10

Jelle Wolsink

Bijschrijver

11

Johan Knol

Bakkeveen

12

Ronald Kruijer

Donkerbroek

13

Dennis Steverink

Bijschrijver

14

Aden Paterson

Assen

15

Jasper Plender

Almelo

16

Rochéz Harbers

Nijverdal

17

Nick Zuidema

Delfzijl

18

Bas Bosma

Meppel

19

Peter Merx

Warfhuizen

20

Dylan van Zijl

Bijschrijver

21

Peter Schulting

Lemele

22

Marco van der Tuin

Groningen

23

Rick Ottema

Muntendam

24

Raphael Kockelman

Bijschrijver

25

Gert Mulderij

Elim

26

Lorenzo Harbers

Nijverdal

27

Tsjerk Rozema

Groningen

28

Jan Terpstra

Drachten

29

Arjen van Putten

Geesbrug

30

Taeke Oppewal

Sneek

31

Chiel Breukelman

Bijschrijver

DNF

Olaf Potze

Aduard

DNF

Dennis Boskers

Alteveer Gn

DNF

Sjors Dekker

Andijk

DNF

Mischa Groen

Assen

DNF

Bert van de Tuuk

Assen

DNF

Wessel Coppelmans

Bijschrijver

DNF

Thomas Kruk

Bijschrijver

DNF

Roelof de Jong

Borger

DNF

Laurens van Embden

Dwingeloo

DNF

Paul de Haan

Groningen

DNF

Daniël Jansen

Groningen

DNF

Philip Kootstra

Groningen

DNF

Mats Mellema

Groningen

DNF

Sent Tissingh

Groningen

DNF

Matthias Dijkstra

Groningen

DNF

Max Grave

Haren

DNF

Stan Wijkel

Holsloot

DNF

Sander Iwema

Hooghalen

DNF

Andries Weening

Kootstertille

DNF

Christoph FIEBIG

Oldenburg

DNF

Iwan Schut

Stadskanaal

DNF

Wessel Lange

Zoutkamp

DNF

Sven de Haan

Zuidlaren

DNF

Ruben Marinus

Zwagerbosch

DNF

Bailey Wilmot

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.DERNY'S.ELITE/BELOFTEN/AMATEURS

 

 

 

1

Wim Stroetinga

 

2

Peter Merx

 

3

Chiel Smit

 

4

Pim Cazemier

 

5

Sent Tissingh

 

6

Jelle Wolsink

 

7

Adrie Lindeman

 

8

Arjan Arentsen

 

9

Harry Sweering

 

10

Björn Bakker

 

11

Mark Prinsen

 

12

Joakim Zuidema

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.CRIT..ELITE/BELOFTEN/JUNIOREN/AMATEURVROUWEN

 

 

 

1

Danique Braam

Veenwouden

2

Holly Edmondston

 

3

Paulien Koster

Delfstrahuizen

4

Marthe Roose

Enumatil

5

Janieke Kalsbeek

Leeuwarden

6

Loes Adegeest

Enschede

7

Ellesse Andrews

 

8

Melanie Hessling

Bijschrijver

9

Kylie Waterreus

Ulestraten

10

Ankie Ytsma

Bijschrijver

11

Kristine Kofman

Groningen

12

Kirstie James

 

13

Ingrid Schulting

Lemele

14

Wendy Oosterwoud

Ureterp

15

Ingeborg Kreuze

Assen

16

Rienke Boonstra

Nieuwkoop

17

Bryony Botha

 

18

Racquel Sheath

 

19

Helma de Jong

Haulerwijk

20

Anne Marijn van der Graaf

Enschede

21

Rushlee Buchanan

 

22

Chantal Hendriks

Heerenveen

23

Nienke Smit

Zuidwolde Dr

24

Michaela Drummond

 

25

Mischa Top

Groningen

26

Lise van Wunsel

Wechelderzande

27

Tessa Bergsma

Groningen

DNF

Mirjam Braam

Assen

DNF

Nadine Post

Assen

DNF

Aniek Sikma

Buitenpost

DNF

Hilde Oudman

Onnen

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.DERNY'S.ELITE/BELOFTEN/JUNIOREN/AMATEURVROUWEN

 

 

 

1

Ingrid Schulting

 

2

Holly Edmondson

 

3

Melanie Hessling

 

4

Paulien Koster

 

5

Ellesse Andrews

 

6

Ankie Ytsma

 

7

Loes Adegeest

 

8

Kylie Waterreus

 

9

Danique Braam

 

10

Marthe Roose

 

11

Janieke Kalsbeek

 

12

Wendy Oosterwoud