†††††††††††††††† ††††††††††††††RONDE VAN OTTOLAND

†††† ††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††22 SEPTEMBER 2018††††

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

 

1

Rowan Wijfje

Harmelen

2

Delano Swenne

Heukelum

3

Leon Ellermann

Emmen

4

Loe van Belle

Zoetermeer

5

Tijmen van der Pijl

Amstelveen

6

Joren de Gruijter

Breda

7

Wessel Mouris

Baambrugge

8

Arno van Krimpen

Groot-ammers

9

Jens Bassa

Noordeloos

10

Martijn Hennekam

Bijschrijver

11

Timo de Zeeuw

Molenaarsgraaf

12

Elian Lagendijk

Alphen A/d Rijn

13

Yannick van den Berg

Monster

14

Luuk Spijker

Sleeuwijk

15

Jeremy Melis

Dongen

16

Noel Luijten

Meerkerk

17

Pepijn van Elzakker

Gilze

18

Sietse Kool

Zevenhoven

19

Alexander Kok

Amstelveen

20

Kjell de Jager

Barendrecht

21

Nick Schelvis

Heemskerk

22

Etienne van Poecke

Nieuw Vennep

23

Rick van der Poel

Papendrecht

24

Abe Dijkstra

Utrecht

25

Lennard Meinema

Amersfoort

26

Vincent Kriek

Zeewolde

27

Vik Smulders

Loon Op Zand

28

Keigo Sweens

Goirle

29

Max Jansen

Dordrecht

30

Bart Hordijk

Westmaas

31

Marnix van den Oever

Wijk En Aalburg

32

Tim van der Voort

De Lier

33

JoŽl Nederveen

Hardinxveld

34

Ids Visscher

Pijnacker

35

Sjors van der Glas

Dordrecht

36

Sem Kroonen

Oosterhout

37

YoŽl Leeflang

Lisse

38

Lucas Kreeft

Dordrecht

39

Maarten Holsbrink

Amstelveen

DNF

Joeri van Mook

Oosterhout

DNF

Leon van der Nat

Capelle A/d Ijssel

DNF

Niels Jongsma

Gouda

DNF

Thomas Verhoeven

Sliedrecht

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

 

1

Frans van Winden

Bergschenhoek

2

Jeroen Martens

Rotterdam

3

Alexander Masseurs

Steenbergen

4

Laurens Koster

Oegstgeest

5

Patrick Stengs

Beverwijk

6

Edward Sol

Spijkenisse

7

Matthieu Hendriks

Lekkerkerk

8

Bastian de Jong

Hoorn

9

Rick Maas

Rotterdam

10

Corne Castein

Renkum

11

Noud Roelen

Arnhem

12

Jasper Hupkes

Utrecht

13

Adrie Frijters

Wageningen

14

Marc Borst

Bijschrijver

15

Eddy Hermsen

Ochten

16

Eric van Leijen

Nijmegen

17

Arnout Rijpkema

Nieuwegein

18

Jeffrey van den Hoven

Raamsdonksveer

19

Guido Smit

Voorburg

20

William Westerlaken

Nieuw-lekkerland

21

Paul Dalebout

Westbroek

22

Menno Driesse

Rotterdam

23

Marcel Witte

Amsterdam

24

Johannes Lachi

Rijnsburg

25

Thomas Bakker

Beesd

26

Eddie Heldoorn

Bijschrijver

27

Christiaan van Dokkum

Amsterdam

28

Wilfred Harbers

Putten

29

Theo Honkoop

Sliedrecht

30

Daniel Kleijn

Wognum

31

Joost van Bezooijen

Nijmegen

32

Arno Niewold

Bergschenhoek

33

Hans Schelvis

Heemskerk

34

Jan Sanders

Druten

35

Casper Pruijn

Corralejo-laspalmas-fuerteventura

36

Coen Beckers

Woudenberg

37

Cor van der Ploeg

Bemmel

38

Ton Ippel

Barendrecht

39

Dave Kortekaas

Bijschrijver

40

Eibert van 't Hof

Den Haag

41

Frits Boel

Geldermalsen

42

Dennis De Vaal

Geldermalsen

43

Wouter Smaling

Driemomd

44

Thomas de Ruiter

Benthuizen

45

Antonio Vilches-Kolkman

Haarlem

46

Tim Kleingeld

Groesbeek

47

Pieter van Egmond

Rotterdam

48

Kevin Molenaar

Bijschrijver

49

Casper van der Marel

Maasland

50

Fedor Hes

Utrecht

51

Edwin Driessen

Utrecht

52

Jaco van der Eijk

Bijschrijver

53

Jeroen Wieringa

's-gravenhage

54

Marco Andeweg

Hoogvliet

55

Kevin van der Velde

Spijkenisse

56

Casper Bakker

Hoogvliet

DNF

Ard Veneman

Utrecht

DNF

Arjan Scheer

Houten

DNF

Arnoud Walrecht

Delft

DNF

Bart Streefkerk

Ameide

DNF

Bas Boenders

Utrecht

DNF

Bram Vertelman

Midwoud

DNF

Brian Burggraaf

Velsen Noord

DNF

Chiel van Griethuysen

Utrecht

DNF

Christian den Heijer

Gouda

DNF

Don de Leeuw

Den Haag

DNF

Freek van Aernsbergen

Utrecht

DNF

Geert Minkema

Schoonhoven

DNF

Harmen Land

Zoetermeer

DNF

Hessel Boon

Gouda

DNF

Jarno van Krimpen

Groot Ammers

DNF

John Bot

Bovenkarspel

DNF

Maarten van Sprakelaar

Wijk Bij Duurstede

DNF

Marco Blom

Tiel

DNF

Marco van Vlijmen

Alblasserdam

DNF

Mark Hermsen

Ochten

DNF

Mark Keultjes

Nieuwegein

DNF

Mark van der Weide

Den Haag

DNF

Martijn de Putter

Nederhemert

DNF

Martijn Harteloh

Dordrecht

DNF

Maurice de Keijzer

Zuidland

DNF

Peter Fils

Pijnacker

DNF

Pieter Bekker

Den Haag

DNF

Tim Wagena

Amsterdam

DNF

Tom Schroot

De Bilt

DNF

Tonny Berends

Gorinchem

DNF

Willem Abbema

Utrecht

DNF

Willem van den Akker

Almere