FINALE CLUBCOMPETITIE

                  22 SEPTEMBER 2018 T/M 23 SEPTEMBER 2018    

 

2018.09.22.UITSLAG.DAG 1.ELITE/BELOFTEN

 

 

1

Björn Bakker

2

Wiebe Scholten

3

Bryan Bouwmans

4

Jelle Bootsveld

5

Jesper Rasch

6

André Luijk

7

Robin Lowik

8

Sybren Welling

9

Gert-Jan Bosman

10

Arno Kleinjan

11

Pim Cazemier

12

Aden Paterson

13

Joury Ottenbros

14

Chiel Breukelman

15

Gino Luca Vierhouten

16

Pieter Verhoeven

17

Johnny van Diermen

18

Quinten Veling

19

Tim Bierkens

20

Bastijn Boele

21

Sebastian Vester

22

Noah de Groot

23

Eddy Gödde

24

Roderik Egberink

25

Tom Jansen

26

Arjan Hofman

27

Arjan Arentsen

28

Diederik Deelen

29

Rens te Stroet

30

Kevin Reuvers

31

Jules de Cock

32

Daniël Langereis

33

Joep Steinbusch

34

Adrie Lindeman

35

Harry Sweering

36

Hartthijs de Vries

37

Luuk van der Wal

38

Mathijs de Leng

39

Steven Willemsen

40

Friso van Diemen

41

Rudy Vriend

42

Kevin Minten

43

Menno Gobielje

44

Martin Mijnten

45

Arne Peters

46

Nils Wolffenbuttel

47

Roy Gijzel

48

Bas Sitters

49

Arjen van Putten

50

Chiel Smit

51

Niels van Otterloo

52

Youri van Iersel

53

Jesse Raas

54

Jarno van Esch

55

Giel Meesen

56

Olav Wallinga

57

Jeroen van Krimpen

58

Jasper Verkuijl

59

Vincent Fackeldey

60

Arian Stolwijk

61

Frans Hoveijn

62

Dylan de Kok

63

Wessel Piersma

64

Mark Schreurs

65

Jasper Plender

66

Jordi Talen

67

Meindert Weulink

68

Pieter Vette

69

Tristan Rijsdijk

70

Olaf Oussoren

71

Daaf Koemans

72

Teun Teulings

73

Max Haaksman

74

Alexander Konijn

75

Arno te Brake

76

Joren Bloem

77

Rienk Engele

78

Kevin Haest

79

Cris Zwanenburg

80

Jelmer Arendshorst

81

Maurice Zaal

82

Daan Besteman

83

Hermen Bode

84

Bram de Kort

85

Martijn Dijkstra

86

Thimo Kroeze

87

Jelle Johannink

88

Bart Lemmen

89

Dorus de Rijk

90

Carlo van den Berg

91

Wessel van Koppen

92

Jaap van der Meij

93

Bram Nelck

94

Thomas Ruijgrok

95

Ocko Geserick

96

Derek Heek

97

Melle Meeuwisse

98

Olivier van Pelt

99

Jasper Haest

100

Ronan van Zandbeek

101

Aron Bosman

102

Coen Onderwater

103

Chiel Schulten

104

Jeff Vermeulen

105

Per Wiggers

106

Maarten Vierhout

107

Xavier Poels

108

Remco Esselaar

109

Wessel Coppelmans

110

Harm Celi

111

Bobby Balk

112

Eloy Raas

113

Paul de Haan

114

Mathijs Steenhuis

115

Rutger van der Meer

116

Marco van Dijken

117

Joost van den Bosch

118

Lars van Uum

119

Mathijs Loman

120

Luuk van Helden

121

Kai Spelthaen

122

Lieven Anthonise

123

Thomas van Bommel

124

Youp Havermans

125

Bryan van Rutten

126

Gijs Hendriks

127

Stefan Leegwater

128

Stijn Rovers

129

Maikel Willemsen

130

Zeger van Pelt

131

Luc Grefte

132

Stefan Wolffenbuttel

133

David van den Berg

134

Robbert-Jan Mol

135

Raymond Splinter

136

Paul Gruithuijzen

137

Guus Pril

138

Stefan Hubers

139

Aron de Jong

140

Jan Dijkstra

141

Jan Essers

142

Kees Kunkeler

143

Pieter ten Kortenaar

144

Luc Essink

145

Cyrus Pearo

146

Martin van de Pol

 

 

 

2018.09.22.UITSLAG.DAG 1.ELITE/BELOFTEN/JUNIOR/AMATEUR-VROUWEN

 

 

1

Sanne Bouwmeester

2

Danique Braam

3

Eva Bijwaard

4

Annet Pit

5

Bente van Teeseling

6

Charlotte Kool

7

Mareille Meijering

8

Minke Bakker

9

Maike van der Duin

10

Anne Marijn van der Graaf

11

Phaedra Krol

12

Marissa Baks

13

Evy Kuijpers

14

Floor Weerink

15

Lonneke Uneken

16

Demi Vollering

17

Kirstie van Haaften

18

Kylie Waterreus

19

Lieke Nooijen

20

Paulien Koster

21

Hanneke de Goeje

22

Marthe Roose

23

Annemarie Worst

24

Amber van der Hulst

25

Sharon Dommanschet

26

Thirza Korevaar

27

Hanneke Mulder

28

Emma Boogaard

29

Nienke Wasmus

30

Merel Hofman

31

Nikky Alberts

32

Cornelie Smorenburg

33

Rose Kloese

34

Dorien Geertsema

35

Yvette de Koning

36

Robin Driehuijs

37

Wendy Oosterwoud

38

Mylene de Zoete

39

Nicole Clerx

40

Anneke Dijkstra

41

Annick Holzhauer

42

Maaike Meistrok

43

Marieke de Graaf

44

Gaby Gieskens

45

Melissa van der Peet

46

Tessa Paardekooper

47

Inez Beijer

48

Willemiek Meinders

49

Judith Bloem

50

Melanie Klement

51

Nynke Pellikaan

52

Marit Cent

53

Manon de Boer

54

Aniek Sikma

55

Yvet Schoonewille

56

Sanne de Jonge

57

Tessa van der Velden

58

Lise Visser

59

Dèvon Kuijstermans

60

Ingrid van den Wijngaard

61

Ymke Stegink

62

Berdine Bakker

63

Gemma Esselaar

64

Hilde Oudman

65

Denise Grimberg

66

Susanne Benders

67

Verena Batenburg

68

Sanne Broeksma

69

Sophie van der Horst

70

Anne-To van Puffelen-Vervelde

71

Mariska Jetten

72

Janet Beers

73

Heidi Snoek

74

Kyra Velner

75

Marjolijn Scholten

76

Rienke ten Have

77

Ingrid Huizing

78

Joyce van Gils

79

Lieke Lap

80

Jet Jansen

81

Wendy Mulder

82

Miriam Fuselier

83

Samantha van Steenis

 

 

 

2018.09.23.UITSLAG.DAG 2.ELITE/BELOFTEN

 

 

1

Tim Bierkens

2

Quinten Veling

3

Paul Gruithuijzen

4

Joep Steinbusch

5

Thomas Ruijgrok

6

Pim Cazemier

7

André Luijk

8

Björn Bakker

9

Sebastian Vester

10

Youri van Iersel

11

Luuk van Helden

12

Daan Besteman

13

Wessel Coppelmans

14

Robin Lowik

15

Jasper Verkuijl

16

Arne Peters

17

Wiebe Scholten

18

Meindert Weulink

19

Jelmer Arendshorst

20

Arjan Hofman

21

Jules de Cock

22

Niels van Otterloo

23

Chiel Breukelman

24

Olivier van Pelt

25

Daniël Langereis

26

Jelle Bootsveld

27

Olaf Oussoren

28

Rens te Stroet

29

Jasper Haest

30

Chiel Smit

31

Kevin Haest

32

Jesse Raas

33

David van den Berg

34

Sybren Welling

35

Kevin Minten

36

Arjen van Putten

37

Thomas van Bommel

38

Marco van Dijken

39

Gert-Jan Bosman

40

Lars van Uum

41

Jelle Johannink

42

Mark Schreurs

43

Arno te Brake

44

Luc Essink

45

Alexander Konijn

46

Teun Teulings

47

Maikel Willemsen

48

Pieter Verhoeven

49

Rudy Vriend

50

Noah de Groot

51

Aron Bosman

52

Steven Willemsen

53

Joren Bloem

54

Arno Kleinjan

55

Martin Mijnten

56

Jeroen van Krimpen

57

Cris Zwanenburg

58

Vincent Fackeldey

59

Kees Kunkeler

60

Rutger van der Meer

61

Mathijs de Leng

62

Bryan Bouwmans

63

Joury Ottenbros

64

Arian Stolwijk

65

Kevin Reuvers

66

Stefan Leegwater

67

Remco Esselaar

68

Adrie Lindeman

69

Maurice Zaal

70

Raymond Splinter

71

Mathijs Steenhuis

72

Jasper Plender

73

Diederik Deelen

74

Wessel Piersma

75

Carlo van den Berg

76

Maarten Vierhout

77

Luc Grefte

78

Zeger van Pelt

79

Tom Jansen

80

Roderik Egberink

81

Jesper Rasch

82

Martijn Dijkstra

83

Harry Sweering

84

Arjan Arentsen

85

Cyrus Pearo

86

Hartthijs de Vries

87

Jan Dijkstra

88

Per Wiggers

89

Max Haaksman

90

Bram de Kort

91

Bart Lemmen

92

Frans Hoveijn

93

Luuk van der Wal

94

Lieven Anthonise

95

Rienk Engele

96

Martin van de Pol

DNF

Aden Paterson

DNF

Aron de Jong

DNF

Bas Sitters

DNF

Bastijn Boele

DNF

Bram Nelck

DNF

Bryan van Rutten

DNF

Coen Onderwater

DNF

Daaf Koemans

DNF

Derek Heek

DNF

Eddy Gödde

DNF

Eloy Raas

DNF

Friso van Diemen

DNF

Giel Meesen

DNF

Gino Luca Vierhouten

DNF

Guus Pril

DNF

Harm Celi

DNF

Hermen Bode

DNF

Jaap van der Meij

DNF

Jan Essers

DNF

Jarno van Esch

DNF

Johnny van Diermen

DNF

Jordi Talen

DNF

Kai Spelthaen

DNF

Mathijs Loman

DNF

Melle Meeuwisse

DNF

Menno Gobielje

DNF

Nils Wolffenbuttel

DNF

Ocko Geserick

DNF

Olav Wallinga

DNF

Pieter Vette

DNF

Robbert-Jan Mol

DNF

Roy Gijzel

DNF

Stefan Hubers

DNF

Stijn Rovers

DNF

Tristan Rijsdijk

DNF

Youp Havermans

 

 

 

2018.09.22.UITSLAG.DAG 2.ELITE/BELOFTEN/JUNIOR/AMATEUR-VROUWEN

 

 

1

Charlotte Kool

2

Sanne Bouwmeester

3

Amber van der Hulst

4

Danique Braam

5

Lonneke Uneken

6

Demi Vollering

7

Phaedra Krol

8

Annemarie Worst

9

Melissa van der Peet

10

Kylie Waterreus

11

Lieke Nooijen

12

Kirstie van Haaften

13

Paulien Koster

14

Minke Bakker

15

Evy Kuijpers

16

Maike van der Duin

17

Verena Batenburg

18

Mareille Meijering

19

Berdine Bakker

20

Sanne de Jonge

21

Sharon Dommanschet

22

Hanneke de Goeje

23

Gemma Esselaar

24

Nynke Pellikaan

25

Merel Hofman

26

Thirza Korevaar

27

Willemiek Meinders

28

Nienke Wasmus

29

Cornelie Smorenburg

30

Marthe Roose

31

Annet Pit

32

Sophie van der Horst

33

Hanneke Mulder

34

Anne-To van Puffelen-Vervelde

35

Maaike Meistrok

36

Anneke Dijkstra

37

Marissa Baks

38

Inez Beijer

39

Lise Visser

40

Emma Boogaard

41

Bente van Teeseling

42

Ingrid Huizing

43

Nikky Alberts

44

Tessa Paardekooper

45

Samantha van Steenis

46

Anne Marijn van der Graaf

47

Eva Bijwaard

48

Melanie Klement

49

Rose Kloese

50

Tessa van der Velden

51

Marieke de Graaf

52

Annick Holzhauer

53

Heidi Snoek

54

Ingrid van den Wijngaard

55

Robin Driehuijs

56

Aniek Sikma

57

Miriam Fuselier

58

Kyra Velner

59

Dorien Geertsema

60

Denise Grimberg

61

Jet Jansen

62

Floor Weerink

63

Wendy Oosterwoud

64

Hilde Oudman

65

Yvet Schoonewille

66

Dèvon Kuijstermans

67

Marjolijn Scholten

68

Gaby Gieskens

DNF

Janet Beers

DNF

Judith Bloem

DNF

Manon de Boer

DNF

Marit Cent

DNF

Rienke ten Have

DNF

Susanne Benders

DNF

Wendy Mulder

DNF

Ymke Stegink

 

 

 

2018.09.23.UITSLAG.EINDKLASSEMENT.ELITE/BELOFTEN

 

 

1

Wiebe Scholten

2

Rens te Stroet

3

Chiel Breukelman

4

Pim Cazemier

5

Sybren Welling

6

Pieter Verhoeven

7

Björn Bakker

8

Quinten Veling

9

Joep Steinbusch

10

Adrie Lindeman

11

Jelle Bootsveld

12

Arjan Hofman

13

Gert-Jan Bosman

14

Joury Ottenbros

15

Jesper Rasch

16

Harry Sweering

17

Tim Bierkens

18

Arno Kleinjan

19

Noah de Groot

20

Daniël Langereis

21

Robin Lowik

22

Jules de Cock

23

Sebastian Vester

24

André Luijk

25

Kevin Reuvers

26

Roderik Egberink

27

Arjan Arentsen

28

Hartthijs de Vries

29

Diederik Deelen

30

Tom Jansen

31

Luuk van der Wal

32

Mark Schreurs

33

Joren Bloem

34

Chiel Smit

35

Steven Willemsen

36

Alexander Konijn

37

Meindert Weulink

38

Jasper Verkuijl

39

Olaf Oussoren

40

Jasper Plender

41

Jeroen van Krimpen

42

Arno te Brake

43

Jelmer Arendshorst

44

Wessel Piersma

45

Kevin Minten

46

Martin Mijnten

47

Arian Stolwijk

48

Arjen van Putten

49

Arne Peters

50

Teun Teulings

51

Vincent Fackeldey

52

Cris Zwanenburg

53

Jesse Raas

54

Niels van Otterloo

55

Max Haaksman

56

Frans Hoveijn

57

Rudy Vriend

58

Kevin Haest

59

Rienk Engele

60

Daan Besteman

61

Maurice Zaal

62

Bryan Bouwmans

63

Marco van Dijken

64

Luc Essink

65

Jasper Haest

66

Rutger van der Meer

67

Mathijs Steenhuis

68

Wessel Coppelmans

69

Aron Bosman

70

Cyrus Pearo

71

Maarten Vierhout

72

Remco Esselaar

73

Kees Kunkeler

74

Paul Gruithuijzen

75

Maikel Willemsen

76

Stefan Leegwater

77

Carlo van den Berg

78

David van den Berg

79

Luuk van Helden

80

Zeger van Pelt

81

Luc Grefte

82

Raymond Splinter

83

Jelle Johannink

84

Olivier van Pelt

85

Youri van Iersel

86

Bart Lemmen

87

Mathijs de Leng

88

Lieven Anthonise

89

Martin van de Pol

90

Thomas van Bommel

91

Per Wiggers

92

Jan Dijkstra

93

Lars van Uum

94

Thomas Ruijgrok

95

Martijn Dijkstra

96

Bram de Kort

 

 

 

2018.09.23.UITSLAG.EINDKLASSEMENT.ELITE/BELOFTEN/JUNIOREN/AMATEUR-VROUWEN

 

 

1

Danique Braam

2

Charlotte Kool

3

Bente van Teeseling

4

Eva Bijwaard

5

Sanne Bouwmeester

6

Annet Pit

7

Mareille Meijering

8

Minke Bakker

9

Maike van der Duin

10

Marissa Baks

11

Kylie Waterreus

12

Evy Kuijpers

13

Demi Vollering

14

Amber van der Hulst

15

Merel Hofman

16

Nienke Wasmus

17

Phaedra Krol

18

Floor Weerink

19

Cornelie Smorenburg

20

Kirstie van Haaften

21

Anne Marijn van der Graaf

22

Annemarie Worst

23

Hanneke de Goeje

24

Lonneke Uneken

25

Lieke Nooijen

26

Paulien Koster

27

Rose Kloese

28

Wendy Oosterwoud

29

Marthe Roose

30

Sharon Dommanschet

31

Hanneke Mulder

32

Emma Boogaard

33

Nikky Alberts

34

Robin Driehuijs

35

Dorien Geertsema

36

Thirza Korevaar

37

Anneke Dijkstra

38

Willemiek Meinders

39

Inez Beijer

40

Melissa van der Peet

41

Maaike Meistrok

42

Tessa Paardekooper

43

Berdine Bakker

44

Tessa van der Velden

45

Ingrid van den Wijngaard

46

Melanie Klement

47

Nynke Pellikaan

48

Dèvon Kuijstermans

49

Yvet Schoonewille

50

Gaby Gieskens

51

Gemma Esselaar

52

Denise Grimberg

53

Hilde Oudman

54

Verena Batenburg

55

Sophie van der Horst

56

Anne-To van Puffelen-Vervelde

57

Ingrid Huizing

58

Kyra Velner

59

Marjolijn Scholten

60

Marieke de Graaf

61

Heidi Snoek

62

Samantha van Steenis

63

Miriam Fuselier

64

Jet Jansen

65

Aniek Sikma

66

Sanne de Jonge

67

Annick Holzhauer

68

Lise Visser