2020.09.27.ZOMOCO BIJ AHOY.ROTTERDAM

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.GROEP-A

 

 

 

 

1

Marten Groeneveld

A Klasse

2

Frank Stijger

A Klasse

3

Wout Roos

A Klasse

4

Sten Verzijl

A Klasse

5

Jos Koop

A Klasse

6

Arjan Boshoven

A Klasse

7

Sander Lodder

A Klasse

8

Ozkan Larcin

A Klasse

9

Jurgen Van Der Welle

A Klasse

10

DaniŽl Langereis

A Klasse

11

Tony Reijtenbagh

A Klasse

12

Teun Wissema

A Klasse

13

Rick Maas

A Klasse

14

Tijn Voerman

A Klasse

15

Carlo Schierbeek

A Klasse

16

Casper Veltenaar

A Klasse

17

Kees

A Klasse

18

Bouwe Boonstra

A Klasse

19

Nico Zijnstra

A Klasse

20

Jasper De Kort

A Klasse

21

Kylie Waterreus

A Klasse

22

Dave Kortekaas

A Klasse

23

Eise Mentje De Vries

A Klasse

24

Don De Leeuw

A Klasse

25

Marcel Van Bruggen

A Klasse

26

Guido Smit

A Klasse

27

DaniŽl Liefferink

A Klasse

28

Steven Holscher

A Klasse

29

Menno Gobielje

A Klasse

30

Jelmer Kraaijeveld

A Klasse

31

Ruben Buitendijk

A Klasse

32

Arie Van't Geloof

A Klasse

33

John Roos

A Klasse

34

Robbert Schaap

A Klasse

35

Gert Galis

A Klasse

36

Emiel De Greef

A Klasse

37

Jan Hordijk

A Klasse

38

Youp Havermans

A Klasse

39

Leon Brouwer

A Klasse

40

Elmar Van Hoorn

A Klasse

41

Peter Fils

A Klasse

42

Thomas van Bommel

A Klasse

43

Paul Hoondert

A Klasse

44

Mike Kruijthof

A Klasse

45

Sebastiaan Egbers

A Klasse

46

Leon Van Der Nat

A Klasse

47

jurgen Sol

A Klasse

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.GROEP-B

 

 

 

 

1

Richard Lamens

B Klasse

2

Tonny Berends

B Klasse

3

Sebastiaan Oranje

B Klasse

4

Sam Maarschalkerweerd

B Klasse

5

 

B Klasse

6

Arno Niewold

B Klasse

7

Martin Pruijsers

B Klasse

8

Sjoerd Bult

B Klasse

9

Jarno Levinga

B Klasse

10

Sjoerd Te Nijenhuis

C Klasse

11

Sander Van Lopik

B Klasse

12

Leon Hordijk

B Klasse

13

Jurn Bezemer

B Klasse

14

Yonna Van Dam

C Klasse

15

Menno Gobielje

B Klasse

16

Tamar Van Heesewijk

C Klasse

17

Sebastiaan Van Duijn

B Klasse

18

Harrald Gerhard Hoogeveen

B Klasse

19

Jules Sla

C Klasse

20

Sven van de Graaf

B Klasse

21

Dave Kortekaas

B Klasse

22

Ricardo Kraak

B Klasse

23

Danielle De Hoog

C Klasse

24

Jaimie Heijnen

B Klasse

25

Henk Kortland

B Klasse

26

Erik Van Klaveren

B Klasse

27

Marc Stouten

B Klasse

28

Martin De Peuter

B Klasse

29

Casper Van Der Marel

B Klasse

30

Jeroen Van Vliet

B Klasse

31

Joost Smaardijk

B Klasse

32

Pieter Luyckx

B Klasse

33

Arno Zahradnik

B Klasse

34

Wim Van Der Plas

B Klasse

35

Frank Van Den Berg

B Klasse

36

Mark Van Der Weide

B Klasse

37

Arjen Koene

B Klasse

38

Barber Maathuis

B Klasse

39

Bram Aerns

B Klasse

40

hans kruithof

B Klasse

41

Gerard Buijing

B Klasse

42

 

B Klasse

43

Yvonne Nijssen

C Klasse

44

Jarno Van De Breevaart

B Klasse

45

Cor Speijer

B Klasse