|
2020.09.26 T/M 09.27. TOUR OF
MEVLANA
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UITSLAG.01E RIT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
ROSTOVTSEV Sergey
|
RUS
|
MINSK CYCLING CLUB
|
23
|
2:57:24
|
2
|
BALKAN Onur
|
TUR
|
SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM
|
24
|
2:57:24
|
3
|
ERSHOV Artur
|
RUS
|
|
30
|
2:57:24
|
4
|
SMIRNOV Alexandr
|
RUS
|
LOKOSPHINX
|
22
|
2:57:24
|
5
|
NOVIKOV Savva
|
RUS
|
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM
|
21
|
2:57:24
|
6
|
BOUGLAS Georgios
|
GRE
|
SSOIS MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM
|
30
|
2:57:24
|
7
|
KOTULSKI Przemyslaw
|
POL
|
|
20
|
2:57:24
|
8
|
CEURENS Robbe
|
BEL
|
|
19
|
2:57:24
|
9
|
SVESHNIKOV Kirill
|
RUS
|
LOKOSPHINX
|
28
|
2:57:24
|
10
|
LOUICHE Vincent
|
FRA
|
|
28
|
2:57:24
|
11
|
STASH Mamyr
|
RUS
|
SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM
|
27
|
2:57:24
|
12
|
TIRYAKI Oguzhan
|
TUR
|
SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM
|
22
|
2:57:24
|
13
|
KOCAN Emin
|
TUR
|
|
29
|
2:57:24
|
14
|
URCU S黮eyman
|
TUR
|
|
20
|
2:57:24
|
15
|
ORKEN Ahmet
|
TUR
|
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING
|
27
|
2:57:24
|
16
|
OZGUR Batuhan
|
TUR
|
SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM
|
22
|
2:57:24
|
17
|
DE SOTA Nigel
|
USA
|
|
25
|
2:57:24
|
18
|
PISKUNOV Maksim
|
RUS
|
|
23
|
2:57:24
|
19
|
MEIJERS Jeroen
|
NED
|
SSOIS MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM
|
27
|
2:57:24
|
20
|
YILDIRIM Muhammet
|
TUR
|
|
21
|
2:57:24
|
28
|
DUNNEWIND Jan
|
NED
|
|
22
|
2:57:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UITSLAG.02E RIT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
PISKUNOV Maksim
|
RUS
|
|
23
|
3:04:17
|
2
|
ERSHOV Artur
|
RUS
|
|
30
|
3:04:17
|
3
|
LOUICHE Vincent
|
FRA
|
|
28
|
3:04:17
|
4
|
ORKEN Ahmet
|
TUR
|
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING
|
27
|
3:04:17
|
5
|
YILMAZ Yunus
|
TUR
|
SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM
|
24
|
3:04:17
|
6
|
BOUGLAS Georgios
|
GRE
|
SSOIS MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM
|
30
|
3:04:17
|
7
|
NOVIKOV Savva
|
RUS
|
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM
|
21
|
3:04:17
|
8
|
SVESHNIKOV Kirill
|
RUS
|
LOKOSPHINX
|
28
|
3:04:17
|
9
|
DOGAN Halil
|
TUR
|
SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM
|
20
|
3:04:17
|
10
|
LUCHSHENKO Sergey
|
KAZ
|
APPLE TEAM
|
26
|
3:04:17
|
11
|
TIRYAKI Oguzhan
|
TUR
|
SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM
|
22
|
3:04:17
|
12
|
PHIPPEN Logan Lakota
|
USA
|
|
28
|
3:04:17
|
13
|
SOKOLOV Dmitrii
|
RUS
|
LOKOSPHINX
|
32
|
3:04:17
|
14
|
BOUSQUET Pascal
|
FRA
|
CAMBODIA CYCLING ACADEMY
|
44
|
3:04:17
|
15
|
MEIJERS Jeroen
|
NED
|
SSOIS MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM
|
27
|
3:04:17
|
16
|
TURGUT Onur
|
TUR
|
SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM
|
22
|
3:04:17
|
17
|
EVTUSHENKO Alexander
|
RUS
|
SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM
|
27
|
3:04:17
|
18
|
BALKAN Serkan
|
TUR
|
SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM
|
26
|
3:04:33
|
19
|
NOHALES NIETO Edgar
|
ESP
|
SSOIS MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM
|
34
|
3:04:46
|
20
|
POLIVODA Oleksandr
|
UKR
|
SSOIS MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM
|
33
|
3:04:46
|
23
|
DUNNEWIND Jan
|
NED
|
|
22
|
3:07:29
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UITSLAG.EINDKLASSEMENT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
ERSHOV Artur
|
RUS
|
|
30
|
6:01:31
|
2
|
PISKUNOV Maksim
|
RUS
|
|
23
|
6:01:31
|
3
|
LOUICHE Vincent
|
FRA
|
|
28
|
6:01:37
|
4
|
NOVIKOV Savva
|
RUS
|
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM
|
21
|
6:01:41
|
5
|
BOUGLAS Georgios
|
GRE
|
SSOIS MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM
|
30
|
6:01:41
|
6
|
SVESHNIKOV Kirill
|
RUS
|
LOKOSPHINX
|
28
|
6:01:41
|
7
|
ORKEN Ahmet
|
TUR
|
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING
|
27
|
6:01:41
|
8
|
TIRYAKI Oguzhan
|
TUR
|
SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM
|
22
|
6:01:41
|
9
|
LUCHSHENKO Sergey
|
KAZ
|
APPLE TEAM
|
26
|
6:01:41
|
10
|
MEIJERS Jeroen
|
NED
|
SSOIS MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM
|
27
|
6:01:41
|
11
|
PHIPPEN Logan Lakota
|
USA
|
|
28
|
6:01:41
|
12
|
BOUSQUET Pascal
|
FRA
|
CAMBODIA CYCLING ACADEMY
|
44
|
6:01:41
|
13
|
DOGAN Halil
|
TUR
|
SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM
|
20
|
6:01:41
|
14
|
TURGUT Onur
|
TUR
|
SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM
|
22
|
6:01:41
|
15
|
BALKAN Serkan
|
TUR
|
SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM
|
26
|
6:01:57
|
16
|
YILMAZ Yunus
|
TUR
|
SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM
|
24
|
6:02:02
|
17
|
SOKOLOV Dmitrii
|
RUS
|
LOKOSPHINX
|
32
|
6:02:09
|
18
|
POLIVODA Oleksandr
|
UKR
|
SSOIS MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM
|
33
|
6:02:10
|
19
|
NOHALES NIETO Edgar
|
ESP
|
SSOIS MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM
|
34
|
6:02:30
|
20
|
ROSTOVTSEV Sergey
|
RUS
|
MINSK CYCLING CLUB
|
23
|
6:04:43
|
23
|
DUNNEWIND Jan
|
NED
|
|
22
|
6:04:53
|