|
2020.09.30. LA FLÉCHE WALLONE.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UITSLAG.MANNEN
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
HIRSCHI Marc
|
SUI
|
TEAM SUNWEB
|
22
|
4:49:17
|
2
|
COSNEFROY Benoit
|
FRA
|
AG2R LA MONDIALE
|
25
|
0
|
3
|
WOODS Michael
|
CAN
|
EF PRO CYCLING
|
34
|
0
|
4
|
BARGUIL Warren
|
FRA
|
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
|
29
|
0
|
5
|
MARTIN Daniel
|
IRL
|
ISRAEL START - UP NATION
|
34
|
0
|
6
|
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
|
POL
|
INEOS GRENADIERS
|
30
|
0
|
7
|
KONRAD Patrick
|
AUT
|
BORA - HANSGROHE
|
29
|
5
|
8
|
PORTE Richie
|
AUS
|
TREK - SEGAFREDO
|
35
|
5
|
9
|
POGA?AR Tadej
|
SLO
|
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
|
22
|
5
|
10
|
GESCHKE Simon
|
GER
|
CCC TEAM
|
34
|
10
|
11
|
MADOUAS Valentin
|
FRA
|
GROUPAMA - FDJ
|
24
|
10
|
12
|
VANENDERT Jelle
|
BEL
|
BINGOAL WB
|
35
|
10
|
13
|
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
|
COL
|
EF PRO CYCLING
|
24
|
10
|
14
|
MOLARD Rudy
|
FRA
|
GROUPAMA - FDJ
|
31
|
10
|
15
|
HERRADA Jesus
|
ESP
|
COFIDIS
|
30
|
15
|
16
|
POELS Wouter
|
NED
|
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN
|
33
|
18
|
17
|
NEILANDS Krists
|
LAT
|
ISRAEL START - UP NATION
|
26
|
18
|
18
|
SCHULTZ Nicholas
|
AUS
|
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
|
26
|
18
|
19
|
BAGIOLI Andrea
|
ITA
|
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
|
21
|
18
|
20
|
HOULE Hugo
|
CAN
|
ASTANA PRO TEAM
|
30
|
18
|
31
|
HOFSTEDE Lennard
|
NED
|
JUMBO -
VISMA
|
26
|
33
|
38
|
LAMMERTINK Maurits
|
NED
|
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT
|
30
|
46
|
95
|
INKELAAR Kevin
|
NED
|
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN
|
23
|
+05:11
|
99
|
ARENSMAN Thymen
|
NED
|
TEAM SUNWEB
|
21
|
+05:27
|
115
|
PAASSCHENS Mathijs
|
NED
|
BINGOAL WB
|
24
|
+06:57
|
124
|
SCHELLING Ide
|
NED
|
BORA - HANSGROHE
|
22
|
+10:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UITSLAG.VROUWEN
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
|
NED
|
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM
|
30
|
3:17:28
|
2
|
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
|
DEN
|
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE
|
25
|
2
|
3
|
VOLLERING Demi
|
NED
|
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
|
24
|
6
|
4
|
DEIGNAN Elizabeth
|
GBR
|
TREK - SEGAFREDO
|
32
|
11
|
5
|
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
|
ITA
|
TREK - SEGAFREDO
|
29
|
11
|
6
|
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh
|
RSA
|
CCC - LIV
|
35
|
11
|
7
|
HARVEY Mikayla
|
NZL
|
EQUIPE PAULE KA
|
22
|
11
|
8
|
LIPPERT Liane
|
GER
|
TEAM SUNWEB
|
22
|
18
|
9
|
VOS Marianne
|
NED
|
CCC - LIV
|
33
|
22
|
10
|
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
|
POL
|
CANYON / /SRAM RACING
|
26
|
25
|
11
|
AALERUD Katrine
|
NOR
|
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
|
26
|
32
|
12
|
FISHER-BLACK Niamh
|
NZL
|
EQUIPE PAULE KA
|
20
|
32
|
13
|
BROWN Grace
|
AUS
|
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
|
28
|
37
|
14
|
KENNEDY Lucy
|
AUS
|
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
|
32
|
41
|
15
|
STEPHENS Lauren
|
USA
|
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK
|
34
|
43
|
16
|
CHURSINA Anastasiia
|
RUS
|
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA
|
25
|
46
|
17
|
CAVALLI Marta
|
ITA
|
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
|
22
|
+01:01
|
18
|
MACKAIJ Floortje
|
NED
|
TEAM SUNWEB
|
25
|
+01:11
|
19
|
PIETERS Amy
|
NED
|
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM
|
29
|
+01:37
|
20
|
BARNES Hannah
|
GBR
|
CANYON / /SRAM RACING
|
27
|
+01:37
|
21
|
VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal
|
NED
|
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM
|
31
|
+01:54
|
23
|
VAN DER BURG Nancy
|
NED
|
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
|
28
|
+02:05
|
27
|
KOSTER Anouska
|
NED
|
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
|
27
|
+02:24
|
29
|
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
|
NED
|
CCC - LIV
|
27
|
+03:27
|
32
|
STULTIENS Sabrina
|
NED
|
CCC - LIV
|
27
|
+04:00
|
43
|
BEEKHUIS Teuntje
|
NED
|
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
|
25
|
+07:01
|
63
|
SWINKELS Karlijn
|
NED
|
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
|
22
|
+10:54
|
67
|
STEIGENGA Nicole
|
NED
|
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING
|
22
|
+10:54
|
71
|
KESSLER Nina
|
NED
|
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK
|
32
|
+11:03
|
75
|
BUURMAN Eva
|
NED
|
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM
|
26
|
+11:12
|
77
|
BUIJSMAN Nina
|
NED
|
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
|
23
|
+11:12
|
104
|
ENSING Janneke
|
NED
|
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
|
34
|
+15:47
|