|
2020.10.11.GIRO DELLA REGIONE
FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UITSLAG.04E RIT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
BERNAS Pawel
|
POL
|
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
|
30
|
3:25:09
|
2
|
SWEENY Harrison
|
AUS
|
|
22
|
3:25:09
|
3
|
BURCHIO Federico
|
ITA
|
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA
|
24
|
3:25:53
|
4
|
ROCCHETTA Cristian
|
ITA
|
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA
|
22
|
3:25:53
|
5
|
TOTÒ Paolo
|
ITA
|
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA
|
29
|
3:25:53
|
6
|
MARIS Elias
|
BEL
|
|
21
|
3:25:53
|
7
|
ZAMBELLI Samuele
|
ITA
|
ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI
|
22
|
3:25:53
|
8
|
HODAPP Johannes
|
GER
|
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW
|
21
|
3:25:53
|
9
|
BAYER Tobias
|
AUT
|
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
|
21
|
3:25:53
|
10
|
KARL Adam
|
HUN
|
|
21
|
3:25:53
|
11
|
VANDENABEELE Henri
|
BEL
|
|
20
|
3:25:53
|
12
|
TAGLIANI Filippo
|
ITA
|
|
25
|
3:25:53
|
13
|
RADICE Raffaele
|
ITA
|
SANGEMINI TREVIGIANI MG.K VIS
|
24
|
3:25:53
|
14
|
ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger
|
ESP
|
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
|
22
|
3:25:53
|
15
|
LEKNESSUND Andreas
|
NOR
|
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM
|
21
|
3:25:53
|
16
|
BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko
|
ESP
|
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
|
23
|
3:25:53
|
17
|
EL GOUZI Omar
|
ITA
|
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
|
21
|
3:25:53
|
18
|
PIETROBON Andrea
|
ITA
|
|
21
|
3:25:53
|
19
|
TRACZ Szymon
|
POL
|
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM
|
22
|
3:25:53
|
20
|
BROWN Connor
|
NZL
|
NTT CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
|
22
|
3:25:53
|
25
|
HABETS Jordan
|
NED
|
|
19
|
3:26:07
|
30
|
VAN GESTEL Luuk
|
NED
|
|
20
|
3:26:07
|
54
|
KRIJNSEN Jelte
|
NED
|
|
19
|
3:26:45
|
57
|
BROEX Victor
|
NED
|
|
20
|
3:26:50
|
84
|
HOEKS Daan
|
NED
|
|
20
|
3:40:53
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UITSLAG.EINDKLASSEMENT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
LEKNESSUND Andreas
|
NOR
|
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM
|
21
|
11:03:26
|
2
|
GUERIN Alexis
|
FRA
|
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC
|
28
|
11:05:19
|
3
|
ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger
|
ESP
|
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
|
22
|
11:05:53
|
4
|
VAN GILS Maxim
|
BEL
|
|
21
|
11:06:10
|
5
|
BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko
|
ESP
|
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
|
23
|
11:06:18
|
6
|
TRACZ Szymon
|
POL
|
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM
|
22
|
11:06:39
|
7
|
BAYER Tobias
|
AUT
|
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
|
21
|
11:06:59
|
8
|
BRAJKOVIC Janez
|
SLO
|
ADRIA MOBIL
|
37
|
11:07:04
|
9
|
PEKALA Piotr
|
POL
|
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM
|
22
|
11:07:07
|
10
|
VANDENABEELE Henri
|
BEL
|
|
20
|
11:07:26
|
11
|
LUCCA Riccardo
|
ITA
|
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA
|
23
|
11:07:56
|
12
|
VAN BOVEN Luca
|
BEL
|
|
20
|
11:08:23
|
13
|
ADAMIETZ Johannes
|
GER
|
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW
|
22
|
11:08:27
|
14
|
LIPOWITZ Florian
|
GER
|
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
|
20
|
11:08:41
|
15
|
BERNAS Pawel
|
POL
|
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
|
30
|
11:09:49
|
16
|
LAVRI? Martin
|
SLO
|
NTT CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
|
22
|
11:09:53
|
17
|
THALMANN Roland
|
SUI
|
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC
|
27
|
11:09:59
|
18
|
MARIS Elias
|
BEL
|
|
21
|
11:10:09
|
19
|
EL GOUZI Omar
|
ITA
|
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
|
21
|
11:10:15
|
20
|
HO?EVAR Kristjan
|
SLO
|
ADRIA MOBIL
|
21
|
11:10:20
|
24
|
VAN GESTEL Luuk
|
NED
|
|
20
|
11:11:45
|
26
|
KRIJNSEN Jelte
|
NED
|
|
19
|
11:12:17
|
27
|
HABETS Jordan
|
NED
|
|
19
|
11:12:46
|
65
|
HOEKS Daan
|
NED
|
|
20
|
11:26:23
|
68
|
BROEX Victor
|
NED
|
|
20
|
11:28:34
|