|
2020.10.18.EKZ CROSS TOUR BERN
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UITSLAG.MANNEN
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
|
BEL
|
|
27
|
0:58:36
|
2
|
BAESTAENS Vincent
|
BEL
|
GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS
|
31
|
0:58:52
|
3
|
ORTS LLORET Felipe
|
ESP
|
TEIKA-BH-GSPORT
|
25
|
0:58:52
|
4
|
AERTS Thijs
|
BEL
|
TELENET BALOISE LIONS
|
24
|
0:58:58
|
5
|
VANDEBOSCH Toon
|
BEL
|
|
21
|
0:58:58
|
6
|
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
|
BEL
|
|
35
|
0:58:59
|
7
|
KUHN Kevin
|
SUI
|
TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM
|
22
|
0:58:59
|
8
|
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
|
ESP
|
NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM
|
26
|
0:59:00
|
9
|
ROUILLER Loris
|
SUI
|
ALPECIN - FENIX
|
20
|
0:59:00
|
10
|
RÜEGG Timon
|
SUI
|
|
24
|
0:59:04
|
11
|
KIELICH Timo
|
BEL
|
CREDISHOP-FRISTADS
|
21
|
0:59:11
|
12
|
VANDEPUTTE Niels
|
BEL
|
ALPECIN - FENIX
|
20
|
0:59:19
|
13
|
HERMANS Quinten
|
BEL
|
TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM
|
25
|
0:59:28
|
14
|
VAN DER POEL David
|
NED
|
|
28
|
0:59:47
|
15
|
FERDINANDE Anton
|
BEL
|
|
20
|
0:59:58
|
16
|
MEISEN Marcel
|
GER
|
ALPECIN - FENIX
|
31
|
1:00:04
|
17
|
MENUT David
|
FRA
|
CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE
|
28
|
1:00:08
|
18
|
LOOCKX Lander
|
BEL
|
GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS
|
23
|
1:00:18
|
19
|
FLÜCKIGER Lukas
|
SUI
|
|
36
|
1:00:42
|
19
|
DELBOVE Joris
|
FRA
|
TEAM S1NEO - GRAAL - BJORKA
|
20
|
1:00:42
|
23
|
VAN DER MEER Gosse
|
NED
|
|
25
|
1:00:49
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UITSLAG.VROUWEN
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
BETSEMA Denise
|
NED
|
|
27
|
0:43:50
|
2
|
ROCHETTE Maghalie
|
CAN
|
|
27
|
0:44:27
|
3
|
BAKKER Manon
|
NED
|
CREDISHOP-FRISTADS
|
21
|
0:44:47
|
4
|
CLAUZEL Perrine
|
FRA
|
A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM
|
26
|
0:44:53
|
5
|
KOLLER Nicole
|
SUI
|
|
23
|
0:45:00
|
6
|
VERDONSCHOT Laura
|
BEL
|
|
24
|
0:45:06
|
7
|
DE BOER Sophie
|
NED
|
|
30
|
0:45:10
|
8
|
KAY Anna
|
GBR
|
STARCASINO CX TEAM
|
21
|
0:45:19
|
9
|
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia
|
ESP
|
NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM
|
30
|
0:45:30
|
10
|
NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion
|
FRA
|
STARCASINO CX TEAM
|
21
|
0:45:40
|
11
|
BARHOUMI Zina
|
SUI
|
|
24
|
0:45:46
|
12
|
VAN LOY Ellen
|
BEL
|
TELENET BALOISE LIONS
|
40
|
0:46:04
|
13
|
HAVLÍKOVÁ Pavla
|
CZE
|
|
37
|
0:46:21
|
14
|
GARIBOLDI Rebecca
|
ITA
|
|
24
|
0:46:32
|
15
|
MOREL PETITGIRARD Marlène
|
FRA
|
TEAM S1NEO - GRAAL - BJORKA
|
32
|
0:46:48
|
16
|
RÜETSCHI Noëlle
|
SUI
|
|
16
|
0:46:57
|
17
|
SELS Loes
|
BEL
|
IKO - CRELAN
|
35
|
0:47:10
|
18
|
ADRIAN Vera
|
NAM
|
|
27
|
0:47:12
|
19
|
KRÄHEMANN Lara
|
SUI
|
|
21
|
0:47:12
|
20
|
KOPECKY Julia
|
CZE
|
|
16
|
0:47:50
|
22
|
VAN ANROOIJ Lindy
|
NED
|
STARCASINO CX TEAM
|
24
|
0:48:07
|