EMMEN.( 2003.05.29
).
Nieuweling-Meisjes.Criterium: 1. Maxime Groenewegen
Amsterdam; 2. Kim Blythe Engeland; 3.
Ellen van Dijk Harmelen; 4. Lotte Egberts Borger; 5. Hannah
Welter Loosdrecht; 6. Lois Hendriks Hilversum; 7. Wietske Bol
Avenhorn; 8. Janita Huizing Stadskanaal; 9. Sharon Boskamp Roden;
10. Leonie Timmer Gasselte; 11. Silke Kogelman Lemelerveld; 12.
Allegon Smit Ede;13. Mirjam Deuten Dalen; 14. Lisanne Bouwman
Paterswolde; 15. Caren Daggenvoorde Heeeten; 16. Martine Geerts
Borger; 17. Janneke van der Horst Woerden; 18. Nienke Kloeze
Assen; 19. Anke Lubbers Nieuw-weerdinge; 20. Marije Moek
Gasselte;
Nieuweling-Meisjes.Tijdrit: 1. Maxime
Groenewegen Amsterdam; 2. Ellen van Dijk Harmelen; 3. Hannah
Welter Loosdrecht; 4. Lotte Egberts Borger; 5. Wietske Bol
Avenhorn;6. Martine Geerts Borger; 7. Leonie Timmer Gasselte; 8. Kim Blythe Engeland; 9. Silke Kogelman Lemelerveld;
10. Lisanne Bouwman Paterswolde;11. Annelieke Overweg Almelo; 12.
Sharon Boskamp Roden;13. Lois Hendriks Hilversum; 14. Allegon Smit Ede;
15. Marije Moek Gasselte;16. Nienke Kloeze Assen; 17. Anke Lubbers
Nieuw-weerdinge; 18. Mirjam Deuten Dalen; 19. Janita Huizing
Stadskanaal; 20. Janneke van der Horst Woerden;
Nieuweling-Meisjes.Klassieker: 1. Ellen van Dijk Harmelen; 2.
Maxime Groenewegen Amsterdam; 3. Kim Blythe
Engeland; 4. Lotte Egberts Borger; 5. Lois Hendriks Hilversum;
6. Leonie Timmer Gasselte; 7. Silke Kogelman Lemelerveld; 8.
Hannah Welter Loosdrecht; 9. Lisanne Bouwman Paterswolde; 10. Martine
Geerts Borger; 11. Allegon Smit Ede; 12. Janita Huizing
Stadskanaal; 13. Sharon Boskamp Roden; 14. Marije Moek
Gasselte;15. Annelieke Overweg Almelo; 16. Caren Daggenvoorde Heeeten;
17. Mirjam Deuten Dalen; 18. Janneke van der Horst Woerden; 19.
Anke Lubbers Nieuw-weerdinge; 20. Nienke Kloeze Assen;
Nieuweling-Meisjes.Tijdrit: 1. Maxime
Groenewegen Amsterdam; 2. Ellen van Dijk Harmelen; 3. Hannah
Welter Loosdrecht; 4. Silke Kogelman Lemelerveld;5. Kim
Blythe Engeland; 6. Lotte Egberts Borger; 7. Lisanne Bouwman
Paterswolde;8. Leonie Timmer Gasselte; 9. Sharon Boskamp Roden;10.
Martine Geerts Borger; 11. Marije Moek Gasselte; 12. Nienke
Kloeze Assen;13. Lois Hendriks Hilversum; 14. Allegon Smit Ede; 15.
Annelieke Overweg Almelo;16. Mirjam Deuten Dalen; 17. Anke Lubbers
Nieuw-weerdinge; 18. Kirsten Verhoeven Stadskanaal; 19. Janita
Huizing Stadskanaal; 20. Yvonne Oosterbrugge Zwolle;
Nieuweling-Meisjes.Eindkl.:
1. Maxime Groenewegen Amsterdam; 2. Ellen van Dijk Harmelen; 3.
Kim Blythe Engeland; 4. Hannah Welter
Loosdrecht; 5. Lotte Egberts Borger;6. Leonie Timmer Gasselte; 7.
Silke Kogelman Lemelerveld;8. Lisanne Bouwman Paterswolde; 9. Martine
Geerts Borger; 10. Lois Hendriks Hilversum; 11. Sharon Boskamp
Roden; 12. Wietske Bol Avenhorn; 13. Annelieke Overweg Almelo;
14. Marije Moek Gasselte; 15. Nienke Kloeze Assen; 16.
Allegon Smit Ede; 17. Janita Huizing Stadskanaal; 18. Mirjam
Deuten Dalen;19. Anke Lubbers Nieuw-weerdinge; 20. Janneke van der Horst
Woerden;
EMMEN.PWZ. ( 2004.05.20 )
Dames-Nieuwelingen Proloog: 1. Maxime
Groenewegen Amsterdam; 2. Elise van Hage Noordwijkerhout; 3. Nina
Kessler Velserbroek; 4. Monique van de Ree Willemstad; 5.
Jacobien Kanis Zwolle; 6. Mariska van Beem Tiel; 7. Marit Huisman
Lutjebroek; 8. Silke Kogelman Lemelerveld; 9. Leonie Timmer Gasselte; 10.
Marije Moek Gasselte; 11. Marloes Everts Assen; 12. Nienke Kloeze Assen; 13.
Vera Warmelink Driesum; 14. Nina Roelofs Berghem; 15. Alike Haanstra Waskemeer;
16. Ashley Korsman Hoogvliet; 17. Dolinda Miltenburg Apeldoorn; 18. Annelieke
Overweg Almelo; 19. Caren Daggenvoorde Heeten; 20. Johanneke Vis Nunspeet;
Dames-Nieuwelingen.Criterium: 1. Monique
van de Ree Willemstad; 2. Elise van Hage Noordwijkerhout; 3. Nina
Kessler Velserbroek; 4. Maxime Groenewegen Amsterdam; 5. Mariska
van Beem Tiel; 6. Leonie Timmer Gasselte;7. Vera Warmelink Driesum; 8.
Anouk Ligthart Twisk; 9. Marije Moek Gasselte; 10. Alike Haanstra
Waskemeer; 11. Johanneke Vis Nunspeet;12. Marit Huisman Lutjebroek; 13.
Silke Kogelman Lemelerveld; 14. Jacobien Kanis Zwolle; 15.
Dolinda Miltenburg Apeldoorn; 16. Marloes Everts Assen; 17.
Nienke Kloeze Assen; 18. Anne Westerink Almelo; 19. Nina Roelofs
Berghem; 20. Caren Daggenvoorde Heeten;
Dames-Nieuwelingen.Klassieker: 1. Maxime
Groenewegen Amsterdam; 2. Elise van Hage Noordwijkerhout;3. Monique van
de Ree Willemstad; 4. Nina Kessler Velserbroek; 5. Jacobien Kanis
Zwolle; 6. Vera Warmelink Driesum; 7. Silke Kogelman Lemelerveld;
8. Mariska van Beem Tiel; 9. Alike Haanstra Waskemeer; 10.
Marit Huisman Lutjebroek; 11. Marije Moek Gasselte; 12. Dolinda
Miltenburg Apeldoorn; 13. Annelieke Overweg Almelo; 14. Leonie
Timmer Gasselte;15. Anne Westerink Almelo; 16. Ashley Korsman Hoogvliet;
17. Nienke Kloeze Assen; 18. Nina Roelofs Berghem; 19. Anouk Ligthart
Twisk; 20. Johanneke Vis Nunspeet;
Dames-Nieuwelingen.Tijdrit: 1. Maxime
Groenewegen Amsterdam; 2. Elise van Hage Noordwijkerhout; 3.
Marit Huisman Lutjebroek; 4. Mariska van Beem Tiel; 5. Nina
Kessler Velserbroek; 6. Jacobien Kanis Zwolle; 7. Silke Kogelman
Lemelerveld; 8. Monique van de Ree Willemstad; 9. Ashley Korsman
Hoogvliet; 10. Vera Warmelink Driesum; 11. Marloes Everts Assen;
12. Annelieke Overweg Almelo; 13. Anouk Ligthart Twisk; 14.
Nienke Kloeze Assen;15. Alike Haanstra Waskemeer; 16. Marije Moek
Gasselte; 17. Leonie Timmer Gasselte;18. Nina Roelofs Berghem; 19.
Dolinda Miltenburg Apeldoorn; 20. Anke Lubbers Nieuw-weerdinge;
Dames-Nieuwelingen.Eindkl.:
1. Maxime Groenewegen Amsterdam; 2. Elise van Hage
Noordwijkerhout; 3. Nina Kessler Velserbroek; 4. Monique van de
Ree Willemstad; 5. Mariska van Beem Tiel; 6. Jacobien Kanis
Zwolle; 7. Marit Huisman Lutjebroek; 8. Silke Kogelman
Lemelerveld; 9. Vera Warmelink Driesum; 10. Leonie Timmer
Gasselte; 11. Marije Moek Gasselte; 12. Alike Haanstra
Waskemeer;13. Marloes Everts Assen; 14. Nienke Kloeze Assen; 15.
Ashley Korsman Hoogvliet; 16. Dolinda Miltenburg Apeldoorn; 17.
Anouk Ligthart Twisk; 18. Annelieke Overweg Almelo; 19. Nina
Roelofs Berghem; 20. Anne Westerink Almelo;