MUSSELKANAAL
.( 2005.05.05 )
Elite/Belofte: 1. Evert-Jan Veldkamp
Groningen; 2. Herman Sinningen Papenburg(dui); 3. Wilbert
Broekhuizen Zwolle; 4. Cor van Leeuwen. Musselkanaal; 5. Niels
Pieters Hoofddorp; 6. Sipke Zijlstra Burgum; 7. Germ van der Burg
Folsgare; 8. John Schouten Harderwijk; 9. Lieuwe Westra Munein;
10. Warner de Boer Dronten; 11. Edwin Dunning Hoogeveen; 12.
Jeroen Kregel Hoogezand; 13. Ruud Fransen Nw. Weerdinge; 14. Sent
Tissingh Groningen; 15. Lambertus Koopmans Bolsward; 16. Edwin
Wielink Deventer; 17. Marcel Nagengast Hoogeveen; 18. Bas Waaijer
Hoogeveen; 19. Sieger Haakma Heerenveen; 20. Arjan Gort Groningen;
MUSSELKANAAL.(
2006.05.25 )
Elite/Beloften: 1. Niels Pieters Hoofddorp; 2.
Roel de Vries Groningen; 3. Sierk-Jan de Haan Dokkum; 4. Adriaan Helmantel
Westeremden; 5. Sipke Zijlstra Burgum; 6. Marco Bos. Leek; 7. Niels de Blaauw
Gieten; 8. Herman Sinnigen Duitsland; 9. Hidde van Nuil Appelscha; 10. Germ van
der Burg Folsgare; 11. Cor van Leeuwen; Musselkanaal; 12. Pim van den Berg
Emmen; 13. Johan Dalstra Buitenpost; 14. Bas Eckmann Blokker; 15. Warner de
Boer Dronten; 16. Ruud Fransen Nieuw Weerdinge; 17. Jacob-Jan van der Wielen
Groningen; 18. Bert Lip Hardenberg; 19. Paul de Rooij Zwolle; 20. Bert Krans De
Wilp Gn;
Junior-Vrouwen: 1. Monique van de Ree
Willemstad; 2. Elise van Hage Noordwijkerhout; 3. Kelly Druyts Belgie; 4.
Kimberly Buyl Belgie; 5. Chantal Blaak Zuidland; 6. Adriene Snijder Zuidhorn;
7. Yvonne Baltus Wieringerwaard; 8. Anne Eversdijk Kapelle; 9. Hannah Welter
Loosdrecht; 10. Esther Lommers Dordrecht; 11. Nina Kessler Velserbroek; 12.
Linda van Rijen Veghel; 13. Annelies van Doorslaer Belgie; 14. Lucinda Brand
Oud Beijerland; 15. Annelieke Overweg Almelo; 16. Jacobien Kanis Zwolle; 17.
Chantal van Pinxten Sint Michielsgestel; 18. Britt Jochems Vianen; 19. Sanne
Bosman Groningen; 20. Maxime Groenewegen Amsterdam;
Nieuweling-Meisjes: 1. Amy
Pieters Zwanenburg; 2. Nammy Vellinga Heerenveen; 3. Barbara de Ridder Noordwijk
Zh; 4. Evelyn Arijs Belgie; 5. Sanne Verhart Wassenaar; 6. Jessica Daams
Belgie; 7. Agnieta Francke Koudekerke; 8. Winanda Spoor Rijswijk Zh; 9. Maaike
Hoek Almelo; 10. Lotte van Hoek Vlijmen; 11. Daisy Vos Tilburg; 12. Anna van
der Breggen Hasselt; 13. Yvonne Nauta Uitwellingerga; 14. Brecht Kramer
Oudeschoot; 15. Francis Keizer Doetinchem; 16. Nicole Pieters Hoofddorp; 17.
Sophie de Boer Enschede; 18. Birgit Lavrijssen Kapelle; 19. Ashley Spierings
Zoetermeer; 20. Lotte de Veen Muntendam;