VLAGTWEDDE
.( 2005.08.16 )
Elite/Belofte: 1. Adriaan Helmantel
Westeremden; 2. Christoph Haxen Papenburg; 3. Peter Olde
Dubbelink Rossum; 4. Johan Dalstra Buitenpost; 5. Lieuwe Westra
Munein; 6. Herman Steensma Opende; 7. Kor Steenbergen Pesse; 8.
Pim van den Berg Emmen;9. Ger Soepenberg Den Ham; 10. Herman Sinningen
Papenburg(dui); 11. Sent Tissingh Groningen; 12. Evert-Jan
Veldkamp Groningen; 13. Aloys van Duuren Hoogeveen; 14. Bas de
Lange Ommen; 15. Gerben Nijmeijer Oldenzaal; 16. Bastiaan Krol.
Oldenzaal; 17. Nathan Lootsma Leeuwarden; 18. Jan-Hendrik Westra
Ureterp; 19. Jasper Lenferink Tubbergen; 20. Vladimir Riha
Duitsland;
VLAGTWEDDE.(
2006.08.15 )
Elite/Beloften: 1. Sebastiaan Kamphuis Hengelo
ov; 2. Marco Bos. Leek; 3. Jos Harms Oude Pekela; 4. Christoph
Haxen Duitsland; 5. Adriaan Helmantel Westeremden; 6. Jordy Luisman
Bergentheim; 7. Frank Luikens Groningen; 8. Gerard van Dijk Roden; 9. Patrick
Besteman Heerhugowaard; 10. Maarten Krommendijk Peize; 11. Johan Procee Groningen;
12. Johan Dalstra Buitenpost; 13. Lars Horring Exloo; 14. Jochem Verschoor
Terwispel; 15. Herman Steensma Opende; 16. Jos Huisman Groningen; 17. Ludger de
Jong Buitenpost; 18. Jacob Ekema Veendam; 19. Jos Feiken Muntendam; 20. John
Kerstholt Assen;
VLAGTWEDDE.(
2007.08.09 )
Elite/Beloften: 1. Marco Bos. Roden; 2. Vladi
Riha Duitsland; 3. Hidde van Nuil Appelscha; 4. Jos Feiken Muntendam; 5.
Umberto Atzori Zorgvlied; 6. Germ van der Burg Nijland; 7. Theo Postma
Zwagerbosch; 8. Marcel Nagengast Hoogeveen; 9. Jan Bos. Nieuwehorne; 10.
Lambertus Koopmans Bolsward; 11. Lars Jun Broek in Waterland; 12. Bert Lip
Hardenberg; 13. Gerben Nijmeijer Oldenzaal; 14. Dirk Oude Ophuis Denekamp; 15.
Hendrik Werner Duitsland; 16. Pieter Postma Tjerkgaast; 17. Sent Tissingh
Groningen; 18. Herman Steensma Opende; 19. Mathijs Timmer Emmen; 20. Jeffrie
van der Velde Kropswolde;
VLAGTWEDDE
.( 2008.07.29 )
Elite/Beloften: 1. Jos Harms Oude Pekela; 2.
Vladi Riha Bremen; 3. Marco Bos. Roden; 4. Roy Eefting Grolloo; 5. Fokke Postma
Drachterscompagnie;6. Mathijs Timmer Emmen; 7. Jesse de Haan Heerde; 8. Umberto
Atzori Zorgvlied; 9. Niels de Blaauw Gieten; 10. Caspar Mylius Leeuwarden;11.
Tom Slagter Slochteren; 12. Theo Postma Zwagerbosch; 13. Bert Wolkotte
Denekamp; 14. Andries Weening Harkema;15. Jan Bos. Nieuwehorne; 16. Stefan
Limburg Witte Paarden;17. Cor van Leeuwen. Borger; 18. Pieter Postma
Tjerkgaast; 19. Robert Bovenhuis Staphorst;20. Evert de Vries Buitenpost;
VLAGTWEDDE
.( 2009.08.06 )
Elite/Beloften/Amateurs-A: 1. Melvin
Boskamp Leek; 2. Vladi Riha Duitsland; 3. Ruud Fransen Nieuw Weerdinge; 4. Niek
Hooghiemster Oentsjerk; 5. Feng Han China; 6. Frank Wierstra Burgum; 7. Pieter Postma
Tjerkgaast; 8. Adriaan Helmantel Groningen; 9. Peter Jan Polling Nieuw
Weerdinge; 10. Sierd Steiginga Exmorra; 11. Jan Bos Nieuwehorne; 12. Marco Bos.
Roden; 13. Martijn Verschoor Bovensmilde; 14. Jos Harms Oude Pekela; 15. Jeroen
Kregel Hoogezand; 16. Paul de Rooij Deventer; 17. Andries Weening Harkema; 18.
Jacob-Jan van der Wielen Groningen; 19. Jos Feiken Muntendam; 20. Jeffrie van
der Velde Kropswolde;