DRUTEN. (
2008.05.01 )
Amateurs-A: 1. Jochem
van der Doelen Nuland;
2. Ben van Egmond Nijverdal;
3. Arjan Ribbers Groenlo; 4. Andre
van Tilborg Rijswijk Nb; 5. Daan Waanders Lichtenvoorde; 6. Jan Alma Otterlo; 7. Hans van Eijk Nieuw-Vennep; 8. Maurice Libregts
Den Bosch; 9. Mark Stokreef Markelo; 10. Christiaan de Rijk
De Meern; 11. Michiel Berrevoets
Didam; 12. Willem Klerkx
Helmond; 13. Jeffrey Kimmels Zevenaar; 14. Mario Willemsen
Huissen; 15. Jan Sanders
Afferden Gld; 16.
Winfried Goes Tegelen; 17. Lennart Weerts Arnhem; 18.
Jesper Hanssen Nijmegen; 19. Dennis Hendriksen Didam; 20. Wilco van Schenkhof Ochten;
Amateurs-B: 1. Brian Burggraaf Hoofddorp;
2. Chris Maas Papendrecht; 3. Wim van
Tuyl
Gameren; 4. Freddy Keller Deventer; 5. Ronny Essink Ruurlo; 6.
Martin van der Meijden Brakel; 7. Hermi Beute Nijmegen; 8. Berry Roelofs Groesbeek; 9.
John Eggers Ridderkerk; 10. Ron Paffen Milsbeek; 11.
Georg Cornielje s-Heerenberg;
12. Harold Fischer Driel; 13. Harry van
Putten Hagestein; 14.
Theo Hensen Boven-Leeuwen; 15.
Dirk Jan Engelen Nijmegen; 16. Paul Alberts Kortenhoef; 17.
Marcel Meeuwsen Elst; 18. Tim Kleingeld Beuningen; 19. Jurgen
van Grinsven Hedel; 20. Gerran Halfwerk Zwolle;
DRUTEN (
2009.04.26 )
Amateur-B: 1. John Eggers Ridderkerk; 2. Jos van der
Horst Nijmegen; 3. Maas van Schoonhoven Ede.Gld; 4. Harold Fischer Driel; 5. Marino Marlisa Overasselt; 6. Ronald Sommer Druten; 7. John Kleijnendorst Dordrecht; 8. Erik Satter
Gameren; 9. Rene Bax Uppel; 10. Johnny van den Berg
Beuningen; 11. Christian van Doorn Rossum Gld; 12. Adriaan van Londen Tiel; 13. Paul Alberts Kortenhoef; 14. Thorben Koeslag Borculo; 15. Edwin Mastebroek
Barneveld; 16. Zeger van der Wilt
Vught; 17. Arthur van den Hudding Ede; 18. Martie Fransen Andelst; 19. Gerran Halfwerk Zwolle; 20. Jan
Alma
Nieuwelingen: 1. Dylan Groenewegen
Amsterdam; 2. Luuc Bugter
Arnhem; 3. Bob van den Enden s-Gravenzande;
4. Kevin Ossendrijver Wezep; 5. Sjors Dekker Castricum;
6. Koen Bouwman Ulft; 7. Björn Bakker Wijnjewoude;
8. Leon Hofman Bleiswijk; 9. Nino Noy Heumen; 10. Rutger Vos Exloo;
11. Henk Klein Tijssink Hattem;
12. Nils Beukers Monster; 13. Jesse Markus Emmen; 14. Casper van Bodegraven Ouderkerk a/d Amstel; 15. Etienne
van Empel Tricht; 16. Pim Zwinkels Kwintsheul; 17. Nicky
Vis Wilnis; 18. Thijs van Beusichem
Zeewolde; 19. Wim Kleiman Almelo; 20. Stefan Biesheuvel Assen;