NIEUWKUIJK.(
2013.04.20 )
Nieuweling-Meisjes: 1. Aafke
Soet Heerenveen; 2. Nicole Steiginga Exmorra; 3. Hetty van de
Wouw Kaatsheuvel; 4. Julie Burgmans Bergeijk; 5. Kylie Waterreus
Ulestraten; 6. Minke Bakker Monster; 7. Ceylin del Carmen
Alvarado Rotterdam; 8. Claudia Jongerius Hoogerheide; 9. Nina
Buysman Bovenkarspel; 10. Gemma Esselaar Stein; 11. Maaike de
Heij Heteren; 12. Celesta op den Brouw Sint Maartensdijk; 13. Allisha
Knops Bocholtz; 14. Emma van de Wijdeven Schijndel; 15. Tessa de Jong Wernhout;
16. Bo Melody Groen Franeker; 17. Sharon Dommanschet Roosendaal; 18. Lotte
Wijers Montfoort; 19. Ilona van Ginneken Gilze; 20. Céline van Houtum Den Dungen;
NIEUWKUIJK.(
2014.03.23 )
Nieuwelingen: 1. Bram Oosterman Gieten; 2.
Daan van Meeuwen Utrecht; 3. Danilo Wattez Elim; 4. Dennis van der Horst
Hasselt; 5. Robin Blummel Sint-Michielsgestel; 6. Stan Gosink Coevorden; 7. Jon
Schoonewille Klazienaveen; 8. Remon Jager Assen; 9. Jelmer Arendshorst
Nieuwleusen; 10. Willem Bok Maren-Kessel; 11. Jorn Volkers Barendrecht; 12. Mel
van der Veekens Zaandam; 13. Lars Olde Meierink Overdinkel; 14. Justin Kloese
Emmen; 15. Martijn van Deest Emmen; 16. Christian Varweg Hardenberg; 17. Glenn
Janssen Stein; 18. Gijs Pijnappels Schijndel; 19. Aram Mets Baarn; 20. Jermo
Hesselink Overdinkel;
Nieuwelingen-Meisjes:1. Hetty van
de Wouw Kaatsheuvel; 2. Anouk Spies Wageningen; 3. Maaike Brandwagt Zwolle; 4.
Maaike Boogaard Zwaag; 5. Merel Hofman Bleiswijk; 6. Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado
Rotterdam; 7. Fleur Nagengast Beilen; 8. Jennifer van der Voort Maarssen; 9.
Nicole Steigenga Exmorra; 10. Claudia Jongerius Hoogerheide; 11. Manon Bakker
Swifterbant; 12. Bente van Teeseling Abcoude; 13. Famke van Dommelen Elshout;
14. Francine Kraaijenbrink Abbenbroek; 15. Gemma Esselaar Stein; 16. Steffie
van der Peet Den Haag; 17. Sarah van Wijnen Tilburg; 18. Marit Cent Goor; 19.
Kirstie van Haaften De Meern; 20. Iris Ton Waskemeer;
NIEUWKUIJK.(
2015.03.22 )
Nieuweling-Meisjes: 1. Mylene de
Zoete Naaldwijk; 2. Gaby Gieskens s-Gravenhage; 3. Britt Knaven Strijbeek; 4.
Carmen Pol Tubbergen; 5. Jennifer van der Voort Maarssen; 6. Yvet Schoonewille
Klazienaveen; 7. Anne de Ruiter Polsbroek; 8. Kirstie van Haaften De Meern; 9.
Maaike Meistrok Elshout; 10. Iris Ton Waskemeer; 11. Sarah van Wijnen Tilburg;
12. Famke van Dommelen Elshout; 13. Lieke v.d. Draaij Dordrecht; 14. Isabel
Tambach Zaandam; 15. Eva Jonkers Staphorst; 16. Susanne Meistrok Elshout; 17.
Julia van den Bosch Amersfoort; 18. Joëlla Jongenelen Roosendaal; 19. Floortje
Sel Veenendaal; 20. Lily Schuitemaker Volendam;